Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 (70 P.) |
1 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 (70 P.) |
1 |
32
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 (70 P.) |
1 |
33
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 (70 P.) |
1 |
36
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 (70 P.) |
1 |
37
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 (70 P.) |
2 |
15
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 (60 P.) |
2 |
16
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 (60 P.) |
2 |
18
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 (60 P.) |
2 |
20
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 (60 P.) |
2 |
21
Henn, Luca (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 (60 P.) |
2 |
25
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 (60 P.) |
3 |
43
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 (53 P.) |
3 |
45
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 (53 P.) |
3 |
47
Frahm, Jasper (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 (53 P.) |
3 |
50
Groß, Felix (1998)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 (53 P.) |
3 |
55
Peter, Jannis (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 (53 P.) |
3 |
56
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 (53 P.) |
4 |
2
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 (48 P.) |
4 |
4
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 (48 P.) |
4 |
6
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 (48 P.) |
4 |
7
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 (48 P.) |
4 |
10
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 (48 P.) |
4 |
206
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 (48 P.) |
5 |
71
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 (44 P.) |
5 |
72
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 (44 P.) |
5 |
73
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 (44 P.) |
5 |
79
Bommel, Henning (1983)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 (44 P.) |
5 |
82
Werner, Franz (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 (44 P.) |
5 |
84
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 (44 P.) |
6 |
113
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 (41 P.) |
6 |
114
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 (41 P.) |
6 |
117
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 (41 P.) |
6 |
118
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 (41 P.) |
6 |
119
Knolle, Jon (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 (41 P.) |
6 |
120
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 (41 P.) |
7 |
100
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 (38 P.) |
7 |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 (38 P.) |
7 |
102
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 (38 P.) |
7 |
103
Bauer, Martin (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 (38 P.) |
7 |
104
Werner, Markus (1980)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 (38 P.) |
7 |
112
Thiele, Kersten (1992)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 (38 P.) |
8 |
253
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 (35 P.) |
8 |
255
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 (35 P.) |
8 |
257
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 (35 P.) |
8 |
258
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 (35 P.) |
8 |
260
Richter, Elias (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 (35 P.) |
8 |
263
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 (35 P.) |
9 |
141
Rips, Adrian (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 (33 P.) |
9 |
142
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 (33 P.) |
9 |
143
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 (33 P.) |
9 |
144
Bräuer, Benjamin (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 (33 P.) |
9 |
153
Heese, Christoph (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 (33 P.) |
9 |
154
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 (33 P.) |
10 |
309
Walther, Robert (1981)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 (31 P.) |
10 |
310
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 (31 P.) |
10 |
315
Benedix, Anton (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 (31 P.) |
10 |
318
Müller, Jonas (1996)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 (31 P.) |
10 |
319
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 (31 P.) |
10 |
320
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 (31 P.) |
11 |
211
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 (29 P.) |
11 |
212
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 (29 P.) |
11 |
214
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 (29 P.) |
11 |
215
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 (29 P.) |
11 |
216
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 (29 P.) |
11 |
221
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 (29 P.) |
12 |
173
Huizinga, Laurens (1987)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 (27 P.) |
12 |
175
Brandt, Christoph (1989)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 (27 P.) |
12 |
178
Kühl, Joel (1997)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 (27 P.) |
12 |
181
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 (27 P.) |
12 |
182
Marek, Lukas (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 (27 P.) |