Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1. Kessler, Robert William - 00:36:40.000 12. Rutsch, Jonas - 00:37:34.000 16. Huppertz, Joshua - 00:37:42.000
|
01:51:56.000 |
2 |
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
7. Kanter, Max - 00:37:07.000 10. Heinschke, Leon - 00:37:20.000 11. Stork, Florian - 00:37:30.000
|
01:51:57.000 |
3 |
Herrmann Radteam
4. Hatz, Christopher - 00:36:52.000 15. Meingast, Friedrich - 00:37:41.000 18. Heidemann, Miguel - 00:37:48.000
|
01:52:21.000 |
4 |
P&S Team Thüringen
3. Walsleben, Philipp - 00:36:50.000 25. Jägeler, Robert - 00:38:12.000 26. Stark, Immanuel - 00:38:13.000
|
01:53:15.000 |
5 |
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
8. Banusch, Richard - 00:37:12.000 17. Malcharek, Moritz - 00:37:46.000 33. Koch, Christian Maximilian - 00:38:32.000
|
01:53:30.000 |
6 |
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
6. Frahm, Jasper - 00:37:07.000 28. Hollmann, Juri - 00:38:18.000 29. Nolde, Tobias - 00:38:19.000
|
01:53:44.000 |
7 |
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
9. Braun, Julian - 00:37:14.000 35. Mandrysch, John - 00:38:33.000 40. Laib, Simon - 00:38:45.000
|
01:54:32.000 |
8 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
5. Kretschy, Florian - 00:37:06.000 41. Schubert, Erik - 00:38:48.000 44. Hoops, Gregor - 00:38:55.000
|
01:54:49.000 |
9 |
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
31. Münstermann, Per Christian - 00:38:30.000 37. Hodapp, Johannes - 00:38:41.000 38. Intra, Felix - 00:38:42.000
|
01:55:53.000 |
10 |
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
2. Helbig, Benedikt - 00:36:43.000 68. Schramm, Jeremias - 00:39:47.000 92. Vogel, Michael - 00:41:04.000
|
01:57:34.000 |
11 |
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
48. Schmiedel, Sebastian - 00:39:03.000 50. Augenstein, Moritz - 00:39:13.000 56. Thielebeule, Willi - 00:39:21.000
|
01:57:37.000 |
12 |
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
30. Büttner, Björn - 00:38:19.000 62. Rips, Adrian - 00:39:33.000 72. Banzer, Johannes - 00:39:55.000
|
01:57:47.000 |
13 |
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
53. Loef, Georg - 00:39:16.000 59. Holbach, Fabian - 00:39:26.000 75. Lippmann, Axel - 00:40:04.000
|
01:58:46.000 |
14 |
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
46. Brenner, Nico - 00:38:59.000 66. Otterbein, René - 00:39:45.000 78. Derksen, Luke - 00:40:05.000
|
01:58:49.000 |
15 |
Veloclub Ratisbona
52. Brandlmeier, Stefan - 00:39:15.000 67. Sonnleitner, Jonas - 00:39:46.000 112. Setescak, Christoph - 00:44:31.000
|
02:03:32.000 |
16 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
90. Kaufmann, Johannes - 00:41:01.000 104. Scheuermann, Anton - 00:41:45.000 105. Reinhardt, Niklas - 00:41:53.000
|
02:04:39.000 |
|