Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
409
Osborne, Jason (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:36:38.000 |
2 |
45
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:37:34.000 |
3 |
15
Knolle, Jon (1999)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
00:37:57.000 |
4 |
43
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:05.000 |
5 |
421
Lührs, Luis-Joe (2003)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:38:05.000 |
6 |
1
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:38:14.000 |
7 |
34
Peter, Jannis (2000)
P&S Benotti
|
00:38:28.000 |
8 |
36
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Benotti
|
00:38:43.000 |
9 |
44
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:43.000 |
10 |
114
Schuppert, Fabian (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
00:38:46.000 |
11 |
19
Borresch, Julian (2002)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
00:38:48.000 |
12 |
29
Lindner, Tom (2001)
P&S Benotti
|
00:38:56.000 |
13 |
275
Grozev, Gabriel (2003)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:39:01.000 |
14 |
48
Heinrich, Nicolas (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:04.000 |
15 |
18
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
00:39:08.000 |
16 |
20
Braun, Julian (1995)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
00:39:08.000 |
17 |
47
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:09.000 |
18 |
3
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:39:14.000 |
19 |
408
Kärsten, Moritz (2003)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:39:18.000 |
20 |
394
Niehues, Sebastian (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:39:27.000 |
21 |
30
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Benotti
|
00:39:27.000 |
22 |
24
Koech, Silas (2003)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
00:39:32.000 |
23 |
113
Köhler, Erik (1989)
Bike Market Team
|
00:39:32.000 |
24 |
178
Fröse, Marcel (1992)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
00:39:40.000 |
25 |
85
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:39:43.000 |
26 |
142
Huizinga, Laurens (1987)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:39:46.000 |
27 |
8
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:39:47.000 |
28 |
267
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:39:53.000 |
29 |
324
Dik, Calvin (2000)
La Onda
|
00:40:02.000 |
30 |
128
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:40:03.000 |
31 |
365
Dopfer, Axel (2001)
Team Besenwagen
|
00:40:05.000 |
32 |
7
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:40:06.000 |
33 |
337
Schöne, Marcel (2001)
Team stilum - Rheinbach
|
00:40:06.000 |
34 |
46
Redmann, Sven (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:40:09.000 |
35 |
346
Reger, Patrick (1995)
BIKE AID Development
|
00:40:11.000 |
36 |
11
Abt, Cedric (2003)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:40:13.000 |
37 |
325
Ide, Alexander (1991)
La Onda
|
00:40:15.000 |
38 |
50
Gebhardt, Philipp (2003)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:40:16.000 |
39 |
183
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:40:18.000 |
40 |
16
Stockman, Abram (1996)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
00:40:19.000 |
41 |
170
Thurau, Sven (1996)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
00:40:20.000 |
42 |
38
Oelke, Tim (2001)
P&S Benotti
|
00:40:23.000 |
43 |
9
Theiler, Ole (2002)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:40:26.000 |
44 |
62
Gehrke, Paul (2003)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:40:27.000 |
45 |
171
Hamm, Jonathan (2002)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
00:40:32.000 |
46 |
21
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
00:40:40.000 |
47 |
87
Trimborn, Sebastian (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:40:41.000 |
48 |
173
Dierking, Felix (2002)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
00:41:07.000 |
49 |
17
Stockman, Michiel (1996)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
00:41:07.000 |
50 |
220
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
Cycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
|
00:41:11.000 |
51 |
109
Wawro, Bela (2003)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:41:15.000 |
52 |
326
Sievers, Marius (1990)
La Onda
|
00:41:17.000 |
53 |
269
Vonhof, Vincent (2002)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:41:21.000 |
54 |
318
Hötte, Alexander (1993)
La Onda
|
00:41:28.000 |
55 |
92
Ruhe, Robin (2003)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:41:28.000 |
56 |
363
Wehde, Aaron (2001)
Team Besenwagen
|
00:41:49.000 |
57 |
53
Latocha, Adrian (2003)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:41:55.000 |
58 |
102
Mai, Tom (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:41:56.000 |
59 |
181
Domnick, Julius (1997)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
00:41:58.000 |
60 |
89
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:41:59.000 |
61 |
381
Gottwald, Leon Philipp (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:42:00.000 |
62 |
93
Harter, Luca (2002)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:42:05.000 |
63 |
88
Lein, Lennart (2002)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:42:05.000 |
64 |
101
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:42:06.000 |
65 |
215
Oberteicher, Matteo (2001)
Cycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
|
00:42:13.000 |
66 |
422
Mattner, Christoph (1989)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:42:19.000 |
67 |
152
Keicher, Patrick (1996)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:42:25.000 |
68 |
143
Gessler, Simon (1995)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:42:30.000 |
69 |
135
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:42:36.000 |
70 |
304
Weber, Paul (1996)
RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
|
00:42:38.000 |
71 |
273
Lange, Maximilian (2003)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:42:49.000 |
72 |
130
Freyer, Philipp (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:42:55.000 |
73 |
137
Kaufmann, Johannes (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:42:58.000 |
74 |
340
Emmerich, Jan (2000)
BIKE AID Development
|
00:42:59.000 |
75 |
126
Gaebel, Stefan (1986)
Bike Market Team
|
00:43:02.000 |
76 |
52
Heinemann, Leon (2003)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:43:04.000 |
77 |
351
Trebes, Magnus (2003)
Team F Trans
|
00:43:08.000 |
78 |
349
Lennemann, Anton Theo (2003)
BIKE AID Development
|
00:43:34.000 |
79 |
25
Briese, Max-David (2003)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
00:43:38.000 |
80 |
144
Keller, Fabian (2002)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:43:41.000 |
81 |
382
Kunz, Jean Luca (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:43:44.000 |
82 |
191
Walter, Hannes (1990)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:43:48.000 |
83 |
132
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:43:54.000 |
84 |
145
Ringwald, Gregor (2000)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:43:56.000 |
85 |
185
Lauf, Marc (2001)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:43:56.000 |
86 |
218
Weber, Julian (2003)
Cycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
|
00:44:06.000 |
87 |
98
Henkelmann, Milan (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:44:08.000 |
88 |
213
Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes (2002)
Cycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
|
00:44:17.000 |
89 |
323
Grixa, Jarno (2003)
La Onda
|
00:44:19.000 |
90 |
117
Baß, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:44:26.000 |
91 |
330
Billigmann, Peter (2002)
Team stilum - Rheinbach
|
00:44:59.000 |
92 |
384
Opolka, Sascha (2003)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:47:59.000 |
93 |
217
Szostak, Mathis (2003)
Cycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
|
00:48:36.000 |
dnf |
121
Geisbrecht, Ole (2003)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
320
Lötter, Arno (2000)
La Onda
|
00:00:00.000 |