Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
35
Knolle, Jon (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:38:51.750 |
2 |
18
Peter, Jannis (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:55.320 |
3 |
24
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:06.520 |
4 |
159
Helbig, Benedikt (1994)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:39:15.540 |
5 |
2
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:39:16.160 |
6 |
322
Köhler, Erik (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:39:26.590 |
7 |
34
Braun, Julian (1995)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:39:37.630 |
8 |
44
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:39:39.070 |
9 |
58
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:39:40.490 |
10 |
33
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:39:41.470 |
11 |
16
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:48.360 |
12 |
326
Wilksch, Hannes (2001)
TEAM DSM - Development (BL)
|
00:39:50.630 |
13 |
43
Redmann, Sven (2001)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:39:53.290 |
14 |
368
Emmerich, Jan (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:40:01.530 |
15 |
317
Eise, Tobias (1996)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:40:05.000 |
16 |
25
Heinrich, Nicolas (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:40:09.060 |
17 |
17
Uhlig, Henri (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:40:26.060 |
18 |
62
Lindner, Tom (2001)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:40:29.200 |
19 |
59
Mandrysch, John (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:40:41.020 |
20 |
61
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:40:51.780 |
21 |
36
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:40:56.270 |
22 |
37
Theiler, Ole (2002)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:40:57.560 |
23 |
4
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:40:57.900 |
24 |
291
David, Scott (1998)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:41:00.220 |
25 |
6
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:41:01.390 |
26 |
1
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:41:05.270 |
27 |
85
Schuppert, Fabian (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
00:41:08.310 |
28 |
20
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:41:12.620 |
29 |
5
Hugger, Jan (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:41:23.010 |
30 |
8
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:41:24.490 |
31 |
50
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:41:28.320 |
32 |
154
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
RG WIBATECH Bayern/RSV Passau
|
00:41:29.350 |
33 |
87
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
00:41:29.370 |
34 |
224
Reißig, Patrick (1994)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:41:35.920 |
35 |
237
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:41:38.170 |
36 |
103
Huizinga, Laurens (1987)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:41:39.520 |
37 |
15
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:41:39.900 |
38 |
236
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:41:40.490 |
39 |
290
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:41:41.270 |
40 |
248
Burghardt, Luis (2001)
Team BIKE AID Development
|
00:41:41.320 |
41 |
225
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:41:41.410 |
42 |
10
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:41:43.000 |
43 |
48
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:41:43.000 |
44 |
41
Borresch, Julian (2002)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:41:44.270 |
45 |
60
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:41:44.350 |
46 |
74
Frahm, Jasper (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:41:56.020 |
47 |
73
Banusch, Richard (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:41:57.230 |
48 |
316
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:42:03.990 |
49 |
161
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:42:04.980 |
50 |
22
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:42:05.610 |
51 |
66
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:42:06.150 |
52 |
75
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:42:06.670 |
53 |
169
Mayr, Andreas (1983)
Team Auto Brosch RSC Kempten
|
00:42:09.460 |
54 |
228
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:42:17.170 |
55 |
63
Oelke, Tim (2001)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:42:17.450 |
56 |
232
Vonhof, Vincent (2002)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:42:17.650 |
57 |
227
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:42:25.170 |
58 |
234
Beck, Henry (1985)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:42:33.060 |
59 |
252
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team BIKE AID Development
|
00:42:39.650 |
60 |
356
Hamm, Jonathan (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:42:42.010 |
61 |
53
Temmen, Jan-Marc (2002)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:42:43.860 |
62 |
105
Schlubkowski, Benjamin (1989)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:42:45.200 |
63 |
254
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Team BIKE AID Development
|
00:42:49.110 |
64 |
88
Baß, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:42:49.890 |
65 |
64
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:42:58.040 |
66 |
355
Trimborn, Sebastian (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:43:01.430 |
67 |
294
Lauf, Marc (2001)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:43:05.170 |
68 |
231
Clauss, Marc (1998)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:43:07.670 |
69 |
309
Freyer, Philipp (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:43:11.000 |
70 |
71
Rudys, Paul (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:43:18.950 |
71 |
78
Weber, Philip (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:43:30.650 |
72 |
357
Thiem, Christoph (1985)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:43:35.010 |
73 |
346
Weber, Paul (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:43:52.620 |
74 |
101
Gessler, Simon (1995)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:43:53.320 |
75 |
113
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)
Team Bornträger - Hanau
|
00:43:57.210 |
76 |
293
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:44:06.900 |
77 |
365
Steinhauser, Georg (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:44:07.970 |
78 |
366
Herer, Aurélien (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:44:09.740 |
79 |
173
Schlichenmaier, Tim (1991)
Team Auto Brosch RSC Kempten
|
00:44:11.250 |
80 |
359
Cambeis, Merlin (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:44:11.810 |
81 |
289
Merseburg, Dominik (1991)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:44:14.300 |
82 |
111
Keller, Fabian (2002)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:44:17.250 |
83 |
91
Andratschke, Nils (2001)
Bike Market Team
|
00:44:18.420 |
84 |
94
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Bike Market Team
|
00:44:24.650 |
85 |
108
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:44:33.780 |
86 |
81
Zierenner, Leo (2002)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:44:36.790 |
87 |
238
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:44:37.770 |
88 |
313
Tömke, Pascal (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:44:40.290 |
89 |
89
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)
Bike Market Team
|
00:45:06.720 |
90 |
358
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:45:08.570 |
91 |
284
Walter, Hannes (1990)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:45:09.720 |
92 |
245
Frigge, Niels (2002)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:45:14.380 |
93 |
239
Richter, Peter (1985)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:45:20.190 |
94 |
242
Lenné, Arthur (2001)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:45:38.230 |
95 |
310
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:45:41.840 |
96 |
92
Thömen, Moritz (1997)
Bike Market Team
|
00:45:55.720 |
97 |
362
Kaufmann, Johannes (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:46:09.220 |
98 |
350
Kunz, Jean Luca (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:46:26.600 |
99 |
257
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
Team BIKE AID Development
|
00:46:45.640 |
100 |
253
Hund, Yannick (1998)
Team BIKE AID Development
|
00:46:52.090 |