Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
30
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:10:33.000 |
2 |
358
Koch, Jonas (1993)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:10:34.000 |
3 |
29
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:11:18.000 |
4 |
85
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:11:20.000 |
5 |
202
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:11:21.000 |
6 |
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Team Heizomat
|
03:11:22.000 |
7 |
72
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:13:56.000 |
8 |
59
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:14:22.000 |
9 |
43
Müller, Robert (1986)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:14:22.000 |
10 |
206
Mamos, Philipp (1982)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:14:23.000 |
11 |
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:14:23.000 |
12 |
170
Brück, Victor (1996)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:14:23.000 |
13 |
235
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:14:24.000 |
14 |
142
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:14:24.000 |
15 |
36
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:14:24.000 |
16 |
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:14:24.000 |
17 |
46
Clauss, Marc (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:14:24.000 |
18 |
93
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
03:14:24.000 |
19 |
73
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:14:25.000 |
20 |
90
Loef, Georg (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:14:25.000 |
21 |
121
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:14:25.000 |
22 |
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:14:25.000 |
23 |
77
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:14:25.000 |
24 |
32
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:14:25.000 |
25 |
262
Heling, Nicolas (1993)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
03:14:26.000 |
26 |
280
Helbig, Benedikt (1994)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:14:26.000 |
27 |
89
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
03:14:26.000 |
28 |
200
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:14:35.000 |
29 |
113
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:17:41.000 |
30 |
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:18:12.000 |
31 |
242
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:18:26.000 |
32 |
114
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:18:27.000 |
33 |
261
Vukovic, Roberto (1995)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
03:18:27.000 |
34 |
144
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:18:28.000 |
35 |
87
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
03:18:29.000 |
36 |
15
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:18:29.000 |
37 |
58
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:19:02.000 |
38 |
198
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:20:49.000 |
39 |
115
Franz, Toni (1997)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:22:23.000 |
40 |
239
Weber, Marcel (1988)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:22:24.000 |
41 |
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:22:24.000 |
42 |
45
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:22:24.000 |
43 |
215
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:22:24.000 |
44 |
27
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:22:25.000 |
45 |
219
Claßen, Dennis (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:22:25.000 |
46 |
44
Laib, Simon (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:22:28.000 |
47 |
86
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
03:22:33.000 |
48 |
57
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:22:33.000 |
49 |
48
Gindhart, Florian (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:22:39.000 |
50 |
39
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:22:41.000 |
51 |
152
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:24:14.000 |
52 |
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:25:10.000 |
53 |
220
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:28:28.000 |
54 |
337
Schlubkowski, Benjamin (1989)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:28:29.000 |
55 |
186
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:28:31.000 |
56 |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:30:50.000 |
57 |
288
Rips, Adrian (1994)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:45:50.000 |
58 |
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:45:50.000 |
dnf |
16
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
17
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
21
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
24
Kammann, Jonas (1995)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
25
Baumann, Kian (1997)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
28
End, Lukas (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
33
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
34
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
40
Einhaus, Frederik (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
51
Meier, Alexander (1992)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
60
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
64
Ambrosius, Carlos (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
66
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
67
Weber, Philip (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
71
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
91
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
99
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
100
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
102
Franz, Marcel (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
106
Jaser, Nazir (1989)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Thielebeule, Willi (1983)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Haupt, Tarik (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
120
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
127
Wörner, Max (1996)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
128
Engel, Jonas (1994)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
143
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
146
Schubert, Erik (1996)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
151
Kunert, Pepe (1998)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Zschocke, Maximilian (1998)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Becker, Tim (1996)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Urnauer, Lauritz (1997)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
176
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
180
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
185
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Deuble, Matthias (1985)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
192
Funk, Timo (1998)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
193
Duffner, Stephan (1987)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
204
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
212
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
214
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
217
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
227
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
229
Schäfer, Johannes (1996)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
234
Rudolph, Justin (1995)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
241
Schafbauer, Josef (1982)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
250
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
252
Wittenbeck, Johannes (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
254
Derksen, Luke (1996)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
258
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Otterbein, René (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
260
Piekenbrinck, Lars (1992)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
267
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
269
Gref, Leonhard Valentin (1997)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
272
Mariense-Wickert, Ricardo (1983)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
274
Staab, Jan-Philipp (1997)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
278
Kaspera, Christoph (1995)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
281
Büttner, Björn (1985)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
283
Franz, Alexander (1987)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
284
Holst, Felix (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
287
Rieckmann, Tim (1990)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
291
Schubert, Fritjof (1996)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
330
Eul, Silas (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
331
Henninger, Manuel (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
334
Müller, Daniel (1990)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
339
Thurau, Sven (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
341
Brenner, Nico (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
354
Kämna, John André (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |