Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
187
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:34:07.000 |
2 |
68
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
Team Stölting
|
04:34:07.000 |
3 |
256
Pirius, Hans (1992)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:34:07.000 |
4 |
14
Bommel, Henning (1983)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:34:07.000 |
5 |
49
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
Team Heizomat
|
04:34:07.000 |
6 |
22
Mandrysch, John (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
04:34:07.000 |
7 |
219
Veit, Matthias (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:34:07.000 |
8 |
82
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:34:07.000 |
9 |
182
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:34:07.000 |
10 |
267
Baumann, Eric (1980)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:34:07.000 |
11 |
144
Koch, Christian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:34:07.000 |
12 |
136
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:34:07.000 |
13 |
115
Loderer, Timon (1991)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:34:07.000 |
14 |
218
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:34:07.000 |
15 |
107
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:34:07.000 |
16 |
127
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:34:07.000 |
17 |
251
Müller, Robert (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:34:07.000 |
18 |
291
Bokeloh, Jonas (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:34:07.000 |
19 |
242
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:34:07.000 |
20 |
142
Frahm, Jasper (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:34:07.000 |
21 |
129
Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:34:07.000 |
22 |
196
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:34:07.000 |
23 |
243
Mild, Lukas (1996)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:34:07.000 |
24 |
288
Schachmann, Maximilian (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:34:07.000 |
25 |
258
Bauer, Martin (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:34:07.000 |
26 |
61
Politt, Nils (1994)
Team Stölting
|
04:34:07.000 |
27 |
69
Reutter, Sven (1996)
Team Stölting
|
04:34:07.000 |
28 |
5
Koch, Jonas (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:34:07.000 |
29 |
96
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:34:07.000 |
30 |
53
Edmüller, Benjamin (1987)
Team Heizomat
|
04:34:07.000 |
31 |
47
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
04:34:07.000 |
32 |
37
Schubert, Erik (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:34:07.000 |
33 |
143
Rohde, Louis (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:34:07.000 |
34 |
6
Reinhardt, Theo (1990)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:34:07.000 |
35 |
70
Kämna, Lennard (1996)
Team Stölting
|
04:34:07.000 |
36 |
189
Retschke, Robert (1980)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:34:19.000 |
37 |
41
Niederlag, Luca (1995)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:34:19.000 |
38 |
33
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:34:19.000 |
39 |
285
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:34:19.000 |
40 |
63
Tenbrock, Jonas (1995)
Team Stölting
|
04:34:19.000 |
41 |
48
Starker, Sascha (1989)
Team Heizomat
|
04:34:19.000 |
42 |
184
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:34:19.000 |
43 |
113
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:34:19.000 |
44 |
106
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:34:19.000 |
45 |
274
Hartmann, Uwe (1983)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:34:19.000 |
46 |
229
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
04:34:19.000 |
47 |
99
Brück, Victor (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:34:19.000 |
48 |
95
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:34:19.000 |
49 |
278
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:34:19.000 |
50 |
65
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Stölting
|
04:34:19.000 |
51 |
212
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:34:19.000 |
52 |
252
Hench, Christoph (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:34:19.000 |
53 |
284
Jung, Florian (1990)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:34:19.000 |
54 |
35
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:34:19.000 |
55 |
205
Vietense, Jesko (1985)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:34:24.000 |
56 |
9
Intra, Felix (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:34:24.000 |
57 |
78
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:34:24.000 |
58 |
250
Reichert, Markus (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:34:24.000 |
59 |
246
Scholer, Oliver (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:34:24.000 |
60 |
227
Schreiber, Steven (1996)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
04:34:24.000 |
61 |
100
Becker, Tim (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:34:24.000 |
62 |
85
Müller, Viktor (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:34:24.000 |
63 |
112
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:34:24.000 |
64 |
122
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:34:24.000 |
65 |
2
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:34:24.000 |
66 |
200
Hellmund, Philip (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:34:24.000 |
67 |
215
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:34:24.000 |
68 |
3
Weinstein, Domenic (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:34:24.000 |
69 |
213
Steimle, Jannik (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:34:24.000 |
70 |
52
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
04:34:43.000 |
71 |
268
Gaebel, Stefan (1986)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:34:43.000 |
72 |
257
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:34:43.000 |
73 |
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
04:34:43.000 |
74 |
124
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:34:52.000 |
75 |
123
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:34:52.000 |
76 |
188
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:35:04.000 |
77 |
191
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:35:04.000 |
78 |
247
Körner, Benjamin (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:35:09.000 |
79 |
83
Schotten, Joshua (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:35:37.000 |
80 |
261
Ritschel, Maximilian (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:35:37.000 |
81 |
183
Löer, Lukas (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:36:14.000 |
82 |
214
Husterer, Pascal (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:36:32.000 |
83 |
4
Thiele, Kersten (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:36:56.000 |
84 |
146
Schiewer, Franz (1990)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:36:56.000 |
85 |
217
Schreier, Andreas (1988)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:38:12.000 |
86 |
38
Jürß, Malte (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:39:53.000 |
87 |
34
Corinth, Yannic (1989)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:39:53.000 |
88 |
109
Philipp, Benedict (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:39:53.000 |
89 |
121
Steger, Lukas (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:42:48.000 |
90 |
51
Walbrül, Gero (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
04:42:48.000 |
dnf |
8
Schomber, Nils (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
32
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
84
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
98
Küllmer, Philipp (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
114
Nicolai, Lars (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Rapps, Dario (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
201
Raab, Lukas (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
206
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
208
Diederich, Lukas (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
231
Winkler, Wilhelm (1993)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
232
Schulz, Julian (1993)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
239
Simon-Böttger, Daniel (1972)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
241
Mild, Daniel (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
262
Schindler, Robin (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
263
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
282
Plag, Jonathan (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |