Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
70
Kämna, Lennard (1996)
Team Stölting
|
03:29:32.000 |
2 |
171
Schulze, Julian (1995)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
03:31:10.000 |
3 |
144
Koch, Christian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:31:10.000 |
4 |
5
Koch, Jonas (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:31:10.000 |
5 |
72
Koep, Thomas (1990)
Team Stölting
|
03:31:10.000 |
6 |
166
Weber, Johannes (1994)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
03:31:10.000 |
7 |
46
Essers, Julien (1992)
Team Heizomat
|
03:32:00.000 |
8 |
294
König, Marco (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:33:56.000 |
9 |
64
Herklotz, Silvio (1994)
Team Stölting
|
03:33:56.000 |
10 |
145
Willwohl, Willi (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:34:50.000 |
11 |
48
Starker, Sascha (1989)
Team Heizomat
|
03:35:55.000 |
12 |
62
Werda, Maximilian (1991)
Team Stölting
|
03:35:59.000 |
13 |
170
Nowak, Florian (1995)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
03:36:13.000 |
14 |
182
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:36:54.000 |
15 |
129
Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:36:54.000 |
16 |
107
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:36:54.000 |
17 |
61
Politt, Nils (1994)
Team Stölting
|
03:36:54.000 |
18 |
251
Müller, Robert (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
03:36:54.000 |
19 |
52
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
03:36:54.000 |
20 |
124
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:36:54.000 |
21 |
63
Tenbrock, Jonas (1995)
Team Stölting
|
03:36:54.000 |
22 |
115
Loderer, Timon (1991)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:36:54.000 |
23 |
140
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:36:54.000 |
24 |
82
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:36:54.000 |
25 |
17
Egger, Mike-Aaron (1993)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:36:54.000 |
26 |
242
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
03:36:54.000 |
27 |
137
Berger, Leon (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:36:54.000 |
28 |
94
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:36:54.000 |
29 |
218
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:36:54.000 |
30 |
172
Loef, Georg (1994)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
03:36:54.000 |
31 |
65
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Stölting
|
03:36:54.000 |
32 |
23
Barnick, Jonas (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:36:54.000 |
33 |
212
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:36:54.000 |
34 |
91
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:36:54.000 |
35 |
184
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:36:54.000 |
36 |
189
Retschke, Robert (1980)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:36:54.000 |
37 |
191
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:36:54.000 |
38 |
283
Engel, Jonas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:36:54.000 |
39 |
185
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:36:54.000 |
40 |
295
Weber, Marcel (1988)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:37:01.000 |
41 |
159
Höfner, Alexander (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:37:18.000 |
42 |
139
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:37:18.000 |
43 |
33
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:37:22.000 |
44 |
99
Brück, Victor (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:37:22.000 |
45 |
84
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:37:22.000 |
46 |
92
Fischer, Robin (1994)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:37:22.000 |
47 |
50
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
03:37:22.000 |
48 |
151
Jessenberger, Marius (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:37:22.000 |
49 |
162
von Coelln, Lukas (1996)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:37:22.000 |
50 |
78
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:37:22.000 |
51 |
217
Schreier, Andreas (1988)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:37:22.000 |
52 |
20
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:37:22.000 |
53 |
34
Corinth, Yannic (1989)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:37:22.000 |
54 |
47
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:39:53.000 |
55 |
69
Reutter, Sven (1996)
Team Stölting
|
03:41:31.000 |
56 |
51
Walbrül, Gero (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
03:41:50.000 |
57 |
291
Bokeloh, Jonas (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:41:55.000 |
58 |
186
Rapps, Dario (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:42:23.000 |
59 |
285
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:42:51.000 |
60 |
249
Hetzer, Dominik (1988)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
03:43:47.000 |
61 |
53
Edmüller, Benjamin (1987)
Team Heizomat
|
03:43:47.000 |
62 |
227
Schreiber, Steven (1996)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
03:45:00.000 |
63 |
232
Schulz, Julian (1993)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
03:45:00.000 |
64 |
211
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:45:00.000 |
65 |
229
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
03:45:00.000 |
66 |
122
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:45:00.000 |
67 |
9
Intra, Felix (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:45:00.000 |
68 |
215
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:45:00.000 |
69 |
205
Vietense, Jesko (1985)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
03:45:00.000 |
70 |
100
Becker, Tim (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:45:00.000 |
71 |
123
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:45:00.000 |
72 |
113
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:45:00.000 |
73 |
21
Wörner, Max (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:45:00.000 |
74 |
7
Ackermann, Pascal (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:45:00.000 |
75 |
85
Müller, Viktor (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:45:00.000 |
76 |
250
Reichert, Markus (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
03:45:00.000 |
77 |
237
Pohl, Fabian (1979)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
03:45:00.000 |
78 |
146
Schiewer, Franz (1990)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:45:00.000 |
79 |
32
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:45:00.000 |
dnf |
2
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
10
Beyer, Maximilian (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
12
Brintrup, Fabian (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
13
Koch, Michel (1991)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
16
Süßemilch, Eric (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
22
Mandrysch, John (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
24
Tzschupke, Marc-André (1994)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
35
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
38
Jürß, Malte (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
41
Niederlag, Luca (1995)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
42
Berger, Heinrich (1985)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
49
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
76
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
80
Derksen, Luke (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Becker, Benedikt (1985)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
104
Herbert, Luca (1994)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
106
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
111
Kegreiß, Valentin (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
112
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
121
Steger, Lukas (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
127
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Kozlowski, Hubert (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
136
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
138
Reske, Tim (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Nappa, Fabio (1992)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
160
Hocheder, Michael (1996)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
183
Löer, Lukas (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
196
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
200
Hellmund, Philip (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
201
Raab, Lukas (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
206
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
207
Thurau, Sven (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
213
Steimle, Jannik (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
216
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
220
Petzold, Philipp (1986)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
235
Thielebeule, Willi (1983)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
236
Delfs, Tjorden (1982)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
245
Schönbach, Felix (1995)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
246
Scholer, Oliver (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
247
Körner, Benjamin (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
248
Schlenkrich, Burkhard (1993)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
273
Hablitzel, Jonas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
277
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
282
Plag, Jonathan (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
287
Brockhoff, Jan (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
288
Schachmann, Maximilian (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
296
Pfrommer, Matthias (1983)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |