Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
174
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Team Rothaus
|
03:57:52.000 |
2 |
95
Forberger, Sven (1984)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
03:58:10.000 |
3 |
112
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:58:38.000 |
4 |
16
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:59:54.000 |
5 |
278
Schachmann, Maximilian (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:59:54.000 |
6 |
12
Schäfer, Stefan (1986)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:59:54.000 |
7 |
33
Werda, Maximilian (1991)
Team Stölting
|
03:59:54.000 |
8 |
116
Berger, Heinrich (1985)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:59:54.000 |
9 |
51
Essers, Julien (1992)
Team Heizomat
|
03:59:54.000 |
10 |
48
Weber, Johannes (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:59:54.000 |
11 |
212
Holler, Nikodemus (1991)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
03:59:54.000 |
11 |
283
Holler, Nikodemus (1991)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
03:59:54.000 |
12 |
3
Deckert, Sebastian (1990)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:59:54.000 |
13 |
27
Süßemilch, Eric (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:59:54.000 |
14 |
23
Nappa, Fabio (1992)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
04:00:00.000 |
15 |
52
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Team Heizomat
|
04:00:31.000 |
16 |
107
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:00:31.000 |
17 |
19
Schlichenmaier, Tim (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
04:00:31.000 |
18 |
136
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:00:31.000 |
19 |
43
Dehmel, Felix (1990)
Team Stölting
|
04:00:31.000 |
20 |
38
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
Team Stölting
|
04:00:31.000 |
21 |
39
Dieteren, Jan (1993)
Team Stölting
|
04:01:02.000 |
22 |
10
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:01:02.000 |
23 |
31
Egner, Arne (1994)
Team Stölting
|
04:01:02.000 |
24 |
22
Bruno, Fabian (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
04:01:02.000 |
25 |
177
Knab, Nico (1992)
Team Rothaus
|
04:01:02.000 |
26 |
146
Starker, Sascha (1989)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:01:07.000 |
27 |
5
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:01:07.000 |
28 |
211
Krieger, Alexander (1991)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
04:02:14.000 |
29 |
49
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
04:02:14.000 |
30 |
46
Grad, Alexander (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
04:03:01.000 |
31 |
171
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
04:03:01.000 |
32 |
21
Egger, Mike-Aaron (1993)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
04:03:01.000 |
33 |
121
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:03:07.000 |
34 |
114
Wotschke, Sebastian (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:03:10.000 |
35 |
65
Weinstein, Domenic (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:03:10.000 |
36 |
76
Fiek, Arnold (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:03:14.000 |
37 |
77
Jessenberger, Marius (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:03:23.000 |
38 |
106
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:03:30.000 |
39 |
41
Liss, Lucas (1992)
Team Stölting
|
04:04:51.000 |
40 |
269
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:04:51.000 |
41 |
6
Reske, Tim (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:04:51.000 |
42 |
129
Tenbrock, Jonas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:04:51.000 |
43 |
122
Schneider, Stefan (1994)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:04:51.000 |
44 |
153
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:04:51.000 |
45 |
53
Mattheis, Oliver (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
04:04:51.000 |
46 |
280
Hablitzel, Jonas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:04:51.000 |
47 |
102
Steger, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
04:04:51.000 |
48 |
94
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
04:04:51.000 |
49 |
79
Lesche, Philipp (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:04:51.000 |
50 |
80
Wachter, Patrick (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:04:51.000 |
51 |
66
Schaffner, Moritz (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:04:51.000 |
52 |
142
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:04:51.000 |
53 |
268
Beyer, Sebastian (1993)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:04:51.000 |
54 |
191
Hellmann, Julian (1990)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:04:51.000 |
55 |
270
Höfner, Alexander (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:04:51.000 |
56 |
151
Klaus, Raoul (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:04:51.000 |
57 |
159
Philipp, Benedict (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:04:51.000 |
58 |
96
Friesinger, Maximilian (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
04:04:51.000 |
59 |
117
Pirius, Hans (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:04:51.000 |
60 |
192
Hötte, Felix (1990)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:04:51.000 |
61 |
156
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:04:51.000 |
62 |
276
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:04:51.000 |
63 |
126
Löer, Lukas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:05:06.000 |
64 |
125
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:11:12.000 |
65 |
17
Bothe, Erik (1992)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
04:11:18.000 |
66 |
147
Ohlenschläger, Tobias (1989)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:11:18.000 |
67 |
85
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:11:18.000 |
dnf |
9
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Rapps, Dario (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
84
Krügel, Samuel (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
87
Kaindl, Manuel (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
92
Metzke, Eric (1993)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
97
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
99
Krause, Robert (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
113
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
124
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
128
Vukovic, Roberto (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
138
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
139
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
140
Becker, Benedikt (1985)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Palm, Louis (1992)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
155
Kegreiß, Valentin (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Brennauer, Bernd (1985)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
168
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Team Rothaus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Egle, Fabian (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Sandhofer, Arne (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
181
Vollprecht, Ingvar (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
184
Heinatsch, Lucas (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
187
Volmerg, Lars (1995)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
193
Kruschewski, Fabian (1990)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
275
Raab, Lukas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
281
Bauer, Martin (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |