Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
33
Franz, Marcel (1996)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:52:18.000 |
2 |
57
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:52:18.000 |
3 |
92
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:52:18.000 |
4 |
114
Loef, Georg (1994)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
02:52:18.000 |
5 |
19
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:52:18.000 |
6 |
38
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:52:24.000 |
7 |
16
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:52:24.000 |
8 |
67
Walsleben, Philipp (1987)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:52:24.000 |
9 |
137
Mandrysch, John (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
02:52:24.000 |
10 |
86
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:52:24.000 |
11 |
228
Achterberg, Yannik (1994)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
02:52:24.000 |
12 |
61
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:52:24.000 |
13 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:52:24.000 |
14 |
71
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:52:24.000 |
15 |
82
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:52:24.000 |
16 |
298
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
Tirol Cycling Team (BL)
|
02:52:24.000 |
17 |
170
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
02:52:24.000 |
18 |
131
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
02:52:24.000 |
19 |
43
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:52:24.000 |
20 |
64
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:52:24.000 |
21 |
18
Nowak, Florian (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:52:24.000 |
22 |
34
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:52:24.000 |
23 |
193
Hagen, André (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:52:24.000 |
24 |
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:52:24.000 |
25 |
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:52:24.000 |
26 |
100
Köhler, Erik (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
02:52:24.000 |
27 |
68
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:52:24.000 |
28 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:52:24.000 |
29 |
45
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:52:24.000 |
30 |
183
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:52:24.000 |
31 |
297
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Tirol Cycling Team (BL)
|
02:52:24.000 |
32 |
120
Funk, Timo (1998)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
02:52:24.000 |
33 |
99
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
02:52:24.000 |
34 |
27
Hugger, Jan (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:52:24.000 |
35 |
254
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
02:52:24.000 |
36 |
225
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
02:52:24.000 |
37 |
292
Görres, Alexander (1992)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
02:52:24.000 |
38 |
128
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
02:52:24.000 |
39 |
211
Langhans, Maximilian (1993)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:52:24.000 |
40 |
36
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:52:24.000 |
41 |
32
Brück, Victor (1996)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:52:46.000 |
42 |
261
Satchell, Todd (1993)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
02:53:01.000 |
43 |
174
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
02:53:05.000 |
44 |
35
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:55:29.000 |
45 |
81
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:55:29.000 |
46 |
20
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:55:29.000 |
47 |
24
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:55:29.000 |
48 |
262
Helbig, Benedikt (1994)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
02:56:08.000 |
49 |
238
Malgay, Lukas (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
02:56:08.000 |
50 |
239
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
02:56:08.000 |
51 |
179
Classen, Dennis (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
02:56:08.000 |
52 |
52
Taebling, Paul (1999)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:56:08.000 |
53 |
17
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:56:12.000 |
54 |
113
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
02:56:15.000 |
55 |
49
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:58:29.000 |
56 |
243
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
02:58:39.000 |
57 |
260
Greenberg, Cory (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
02:58:39.000 |
58 |
83
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:58:39.000 |
59 |
154
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
02:58:39.000 |
60 |
184
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:58:39.000 |
61 |
26
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:58:39.000 |
62 |
101
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
02:58:39.000 |
63 |
161
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:00:38.000 |
64 |
283
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:00:38.000 |
65 |
132
Clauss, Marc (1998)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:00:38.000 |
66 |
160
Beneke, Jan-Christoph (1999)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:00:38.000 |
67 |
169
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:04:00.000 |
68 |
281
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:06:00.000 |
69 |
165
Rieckmann, Tim (1990)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:11:00.000 |
dnf |
48
Jürß, Malte (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
63
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
66
Wille, Markus (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
69
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
80
Knolle, Jon (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
87
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
91
Reutter, Sven (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
96
Hollmann, Juri (1999)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Ahrendt, Benjamin (1990)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
104
Brückner, Rico (1999)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
106
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Förster, Peter (1995)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
117
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Thurau, Sven (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
156
Büttner, Björn (1985)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Franz, Alexander (1987)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Holst, Felix (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
163
Schubert, Fritjof (1996)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
176
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
177
Brämer, Fabian (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
190
Schubert, Erik (1996)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
191
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
194
Bauer, Martin (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
195
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
210
Leinert, Martin (1988)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
212
Laib, Simon (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
216
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
231
Mayer, Yannick (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
232
Kaspera, Christoph (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
235
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
236
Sommer, Aaron (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
240
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
241
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
242
Thielebeule, Willi (1983)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
245
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
248
Bräuer, Benjamin (1991)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
257
Steger, Tilman (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Both, Andreas (1999)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
268
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
272
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
274
Becker, Tim (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
278
Emge, Julian (1998)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
279
Berger, Leonhardt (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
287
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
289
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
338
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |