Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
16
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:09.000 |
2 |
86
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:37:09.000 |
3 |
67
Walsleben, Philipp (1987)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:37:09.000 |
4 |
143
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
03:37:09.000 |
5 |
37
Mager, Christian (1992)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:37:11.000 |
6 |
347
Maes, Alexander (1993)
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
03:37:13.000 |
7 |
15
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:13.000 |
8 |
33
Franz, Marcel (1996)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:37:13.000 |
9 |
44
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:37:13.000 |
10 |
59
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:37:13.000 |
11 |
47
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:37:13.000 |
12 |
169
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:37:13.000 |
13 |
137
Mandrysch, John (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:37:13.000 |
14 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:37:13.000 |
15 |
231
Mayer, Yannick (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:37:13.000 |
16 |
155
Rips, Adrian (1994)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:37:13.000 |
17 |
331
Wirtgen, Luc (1998)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
03:37:13.000 |
18 |
72
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:13.000 |
19 |
114
Loef, Georg (1994)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:37:13.000 |
20 |
60
Franz, Toni (1997)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:37:13.000 |
21 |
130
Thurau, Sven (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:37:13.000 |
22 |
82
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:13.000 |
23 |
283
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:37:13.000 |
24 |
115
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:37:13.000 |
25 |
61
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:37:13.000 |
26 |
170
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:37:13.000 |
27 |
132
Clauss, Marc (1998)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:37:13.000 |
28 |
334
Spengler, Mario (1997)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
03:37:13.000 |
29 |
109
Förster, Peter (1995)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:37:13.000 |
30 |
185
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:37:13.000 |
31 |
240
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:37:13.000 |
32 |
100
Köhler, Erik (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:37:13.000 |
33 |
135
Heider, Christopher (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:37:13.000 |
34 |
141
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
03:37:13.000 |
35 |
245
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:37:13.000 |
36 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:37:13.000 |
37 |
20
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:13.000 |
38 |
30
Müller, Robert (1986)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:37:13.000 |
39 |
165
Rieckmann, Tim (1990)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:37:13.000 |
40 |
91
Reutter, Sven (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:37:13.000 |
41 |
3
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
03:37:13.000 |
42 |
32
Brück, Victor (1996)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:37:13.000 |
43 |
254
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:37:13.000 |
44 |
343
Ruijgh, Rob (1986)
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
03:37:13.000 |
45 |
281
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:37:13.000 |
46 |
34
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:37:13.000 |
47 |
313
Vogt, Mario (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:37:13.000 |
48 |
348
Sefa, Ylber (1991)
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
03:37:13.000 |
49 |
83
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:13.000 |
50 |
151
Müller, Manuel (1995)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
03:37:13.000 |
51 |
68
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:37:13.000 |
52 |
345
de Rooze, Niels (1992)
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
03:37:13.000 |
53 |
64
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:37:13.000 |
54 |
99
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:37:13.000 |
55 |
193
Hagen, André (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:37:13.000 |
56 |
332
Pons, Gaetan (1992)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
03:37:13.000 |
57 |
239
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:37:13.000 |
58 |
237
Herden, Benjamin (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:37:13.000 |
59 |
131
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:37:13.000 |
60 |
113
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:37:13.000 |
61 |
57
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:37:13.000 |
62 |
19
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:13.000 |
63 |
191
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:37:13.000 |
64 |
92
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:37:13.000 |
65 |
87
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:37:13.000 |
66 |
127
Mamos, Philipp (1982)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:37:13.000 |
67 |
45
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:37:13.000 |
68 |
21
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:13.000 |
69 |
333
Rekita, Szymon (1992)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
03:37:13.000 |
70 |
116
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:37:13.000 |
71 |
183
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:37:13.000 |
72 |
129
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:37:13.000 |
73 |
71
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:13.000 |
74 |
22
Retschke, Robert (1980)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:13.000 |
75 |
344
Torres, Sergio (1991)
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
03:37:13.000 |
76 |
18
Nowak, Florian (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:13.000 |
77 |
318
Weyrich, Maxime (1997)
Team Letzebuerg
|
03:37:13.000 |
78 |
285
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:37:13.000 |
79 |
128
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:37:13.000 |
80 |
238
Malgay, Lukas (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:37:13.000 |
81 |
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:27.000 |
82 |
74
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:28.000 |
83 |
73
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:28.000 |
84 |
346
Leigh, Andy (1995)
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
03:37:28.000 |
85 |
81
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:28.000 |
86 |
307
Meisen, Marcel (1989)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:37:28.000 |
87 |
24
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:38.000 |
88 |
38
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:38:42.000 |
89 |
329
Brockhoff, Jan (1994)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
03:38:43.000 |
90 |
315
Karier, Rik (1999)
Team Letzebuerg
|
03:47:37.000 |
91 |
158
Schindler, Maik (1984)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:47:37.000 |
92 |
267
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:08:33.000 |
93 |
235
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:08:33.000 |
94 |
190
Schubert, Erik (1996)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
04:08:33.000 |
95 |
152
Schreier, Andreas (1988)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
04:08:33.000 |
96 |
148
Nuding, Tim (1988)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
04:08:33.000 |
97 |
243
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:08:33.000 |
98 |
174
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:08:33.000 |
99 |
101
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
04:08:33.000 |
100 |
225
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:08:33.000 |
101 |
213
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:19:01.000 |
102 |
319
Diederich, Tim (1989)
Team Letzebuerg
|
04:19:01.000 |
103 |
317
Schreiber, Félix (1999)
Team Letzebuerg
|
04:19:01.000 |
104 |
320
Diener, Mike (1991)
Team Letzebuerg
|
04:19:01.000 |
105 |
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
04:19:01.000 |
106 |
272
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:19:01.000 |
107 |
282
Heling, Nicolas (1993)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
04:29:29.000 |
108 |
106
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
04:29:29.000 |
dnf |
9
Kulke, Ilias (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
12
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
13
Staab, Jan-Philipp (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
14
Schotten, Joshua (1996)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
48
Jürß, Malte (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
49
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
53
Dieteren, Jan (1993)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
58
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
85
Rohde, Leon (1995)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
96
Hollmann, Juri (1999)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
97
Reinhardt, Theo (1990)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Ahrendt, Benjamin (1990)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
108
Schäfer, Johannes (1996)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Schiewer, Franz (1990)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
120
Funk, Timo (1998)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
121
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
146
Arnold, Joshua (1998)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
149
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
153
End, Lukas (1996)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
156
Büttner, Björn (1985)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Holst, Felix (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
160
Beneke, Jan-Christoph (1999)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
161
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
177
Brämer, Fabian (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
179
Classen, Dennis (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
184
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
187
Ambrosius, Carlos (1998)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
195
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
200
Heinschke, Leon (1999)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
202
Tu, Sergio (1997)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
212
Laib, Simon (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
214
Engel, Jonas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
216
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
230
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
232
Kaspera, Christoph (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
236
Sommer, Aaron (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
241
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
242
Thielebeule, Willi (1983)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
244
Kulisch, Erik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
247
Augenstein, Moritz (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
255
Vogel, Michael (1990)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
256
Priewich, Maximilian (1991)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
257
Steger, Tilman (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Both, Andreas (1999)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
260
Greenberg, Cory (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
261
Satchell, Todd (1993)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
263
Thumann, Michael (1989)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
270
Kaufmann, Johannes (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
273
Henkel, Joshua (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
275
Garcia Escobar, Santiago (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
276
Scheuermann, Anton (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
279
Berger, Leonhardt (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
287
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
288
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
289
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
291
Wolf, Justin (1992)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
302
Frosch, Leon (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
309
Weber, Felix (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
316
Meyers, Eric (1998)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
350
Polychronis, Tzortzakis (1989)
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
00:00:00.000 |