Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
59
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:23:40.000 |
2 |
91
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
03:23:40.000 |
3 |
29
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:23:40.000 |
4 |
102
Franz, Marcel (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:23:40.000 |
5 |
36
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:23:40.000 |
6 |
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:23:40.000 |
7 |
113
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:23:40.000 |
8 |
30
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:23:40.000 |
9 |
85
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:23:40.000 |
10 |
72
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:23:40.000 |
11 |
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:23:40.000 |
12 |
27
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:23:40.000 |
13 |
191
Hugger, Jan (1998)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
03:23:40.000 |
14 |
43
Müller, Robert (1986)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:23:40.000 |
15 |
46
Clauss, Marc (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:23:40.000 |
16 |
33
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:23:40.000 |
17 |
73
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:23:40.000 |
18 |
45
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:23:40.000 |
19 |
202
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:23:40.000 |
20 |
198
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:23:40.000 |
21 |
170
Brück, Victor (1996)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:23:40.000 |
22 |
143
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:23:40.000 |
23 |
142
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:23:40.000 |
24 |
57
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:23:40.000 |
25 |
357
Weifenbach, Alexander (1990)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:23:40.000 |
26 |
206
Mamos, Philipp (1982)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:23:40.000 |
27 |
172
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:23:40.000 |
28 |
261
Vukovic, Roberto (1995)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
03:23:40.000 |
29 |
121
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:23:40.000 |
30 |
242
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:23:40.000 |
31 |
358
Koch, Jonas (1993)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:23:40.000 |
32 |
200
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:23:40.000 |
33 |
77
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:23:40.000 |
34 |
235
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:23:40.000 |
35 |
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:23:40.000 |
36 |
78
Kötting, Marvin (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:23:40.000 |
37 |
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Team Heizomat
|
03:23:40.000 |
38 |
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:23:40.000 |
39 |
267
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:23:51.000 |
40 |
339
Thurau, Sven (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:24:39.000 |
41 |
254
Derksen, Luke (1996)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
03:24:40.000 |
42 |
356
Happel, Simon (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:24:40.000 |
43 |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:24:51.000 |
44 |
40
Einhaus, Frederik (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:24:51.000 |
45 |
15
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:24:54.000 |
46 |
58
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:24:54.000 |
47 |
160
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
03:24:54.000 |
48 |
239
Weber, Marcel (1988)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:25:57.000 |
49 |
217
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:26:00.000 |
50 |
288
Rips, Adrian (1994)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:26:00.000 |
51 |
120
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:26:19.000 |
52 |
144
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:26:19.000 |
53 |
90
Loef, Georg (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:27:23.000 |
54 |
250
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:27:23.000 |
55 |
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:27:23.000 |
56 |
201
Wolf, Justin (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:27:38.000 |
57 |
219
Claßen, Dennis (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:27:38.000 |
58 |
204
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:27:38.000 |
59 |
21
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:27:38.000 |
60 |
28
End, Lukas (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:28:09.000 |
61 |
71
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:28:09.000 |
62 |
259
Otterbein, René (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
03:28:09.000 |
63 |
323
Woltering, Julian (1989)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
03:28:09.000 |
64 |
287
Rieckmann, Tim (1990)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:28:11.000 |
65 |
61
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:30:13.000 |
66 |
283
Franz, Alexander (1987)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:30:32.000 |
67 |
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:30:34.000 |
68 |
215
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:30:34.000 |
69 |
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:30:37.000 |
70 |
87
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
03:30:37.000 |
71 |
93
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
03:30:37.000 |
72 |
116
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:30:42.000 |
73 |
154
Zschocke, Maximilian (1998)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:30:53.000 |
74 |
260
Piekenbrinck, Lars (1992)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
03:30:53.000 |
75 |
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:30:53.000 |
76 |
109
Thielebeule, Willi (1983)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:30:53.000 |
77 |
193
Duffner, Stephan (1987)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:30:57.000 |
78 |
25
Baumann, Kian (1997)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:30:58.000 |
79 |
39
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:30:58.000 |
80 |
16
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:30:58.000 |
81 |
278
Kaspera, Christoph (1995)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:31:03.000 |
82 |
66
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:31:03.000 |
83 |
118
Haupt, Tarik (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:31:06.000 |
84 |
146
Schubert, Erik (1996)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:33:36.000 |
85 |
220
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:33:36.000 |
86 |
241
Schafbauer, Josef (1982)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:33:39.000 |
87 |
298
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)
RG Eichhörnchen
|
03:33:39.000 |
88 |
334
Müller, Daniel (1990)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:33:40.000 |
89 |
354
Kämna, John André (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:33:40.000 |
90 |
106
Jaser, Nazir (1989)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:33:40.000 |
91 |
180
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:33:43.000 |
92 |
115
Franz, Toni (1997)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:35:29.000 |
93 |
114
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:35:29.000 |
94 |
324
Heming, Janek (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:36:12.000 |
95 |
214
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:36:12.000 |
96 |
186
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:36:14.000 |
97 |
192
Funk, Timo (1998)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:36:14.000 |
98 |
212
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:36:14.000 |
99 |
62
Jürß, Malte (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:36:14.000 |
100 |
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:36:14.000 |
101 |
76
Müller, Viktor (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:36:14.000 |
102 |
331
Henninger, Manuel (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:36:14.000 |
103 |
82
Schweizer, Christoph (1986)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:36:19.000 |
104 |
65
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:36:21.000 |
105 |
48
Gindhart, Florian (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:36:21.000 |
106 |
163
Schmalgemeier, Fabian (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
03:36:21.000 |
107 |
252
Wittenbeck, Johannes (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:36:21.000 |
108 |
226
Plag, Jonathan (1995)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:39:02.000 |
109 |
234
Rudolph, Justin (1995)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:39:02.000 |
dnf |
17
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
34
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
51
Meier, Alexander (1992)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
60
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
89
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
99
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
100
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
151
Kunert, Pepe (1998)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
155
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Urnauer, Lauritz (1997)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
185
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Deuble, Matthias (1985)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
225
Heider, Christopher (1996)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
229
Schäfer, Johannes (1996)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
258
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
262
Heling, Nicolas (1993)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
269
Gref, Leonhard Valentin (1997)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
272
Mariense-Wickert, Ricardo (1983)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
277
Vogel, Michael (1990)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
280
Helbig, Benedikt (1994)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
281
Büttner, Björn (1985)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
284
Holst, Felix (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
291
Schubert, Fritjof (1996)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
304
Weber, Jan (1986)
RG Eichhörnchen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
316
Kemper, Andreas (1985)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
317
Kamphaus, Christopher (1985)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
318
Westermann, Niklas (1996)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
319
Salm, Jan (1993)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
320
Exner, Kai (1992)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
321
Gerhardt, Julian (1990)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
322
Tropberger, Jan (1980)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
340
Otto, Jan Henrik (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
341
Brenner, Nico (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
355
Dieteren, Jan (1993)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |