Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
137
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
01:57:27.000 |
2 |
17
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
01:57:27.000 |
3 |
77
Müller, Robert (1986)
Team Heizomat
|
01:57:27.000 |
4 |
63
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
01:57:27.000 |
5 |
43
Kanter, Max (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
01:57:27.000 |
6 |
76
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
Team Heizomat
|
01:57:27.000 |
7 |
231
Scheuermann, Anton (1997)
RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
|
01:57:27.000 |
8 |
125
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
01:57:27.000 |
9 |
1
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
01:57:27.000 |
10 |
46
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
01:57:27.000 |
11 |
168
Bauer, Martin (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
01:57:27.000 |
12 |
136
Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
01:57:27.000 |
13 |
79
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
01:57:27.000 |
14 |
5
Ackermann, Pascal (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
01:57:27.000 |
15 |
177
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
01:57:27.000 |
16 |
84
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
01:57:27.000 |
17 |
211
Bosniatzki, Marek (1977)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
01:57:27.000 |
18 |
290
Heming, Janek (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
01:57:27.000 |
19 |
81
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
01:57:27.000 |
20 |
82
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
01:57:27.000 |
21 |
201
Thurau, Sven (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
01:57:27.000 |
22 |
152
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
01:57:27.000 |
23 |
24
Schneider, Stefan (1994)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
01:57:27.000 |
24 |
74
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
01:57:27.000 |
25 |
214
Heider, Christopher (1996)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
01:57:27.000 |
26 |
27
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
01:57:27.000 |
27 |
264
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
01:57:27.000 |
28 |
153
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
01:57:27.000 |
29 |
246
Wörner, Max (1996)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
01:57:27.000 |
30 |
142
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
01:57:27.000 |
31 |
154
Becker, Tim (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
01:57:27.000 |
32 |
151
Brück, Victor (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
01:57:27.000 |
33 |
85
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
01:57:27.000 |
34 |
247
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
01:57:27.000 |
35 |
50
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
01:57:27.000 |
36 |
158
Küllmer, Philipp (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
01:57:27.000 |
37 |
33
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
01:57:27.000 |
38 |
179
Tollert, Markus (1989)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
01:57:27.000 |
39 |
263
Schwitzer, Simon (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
01:57:27.000 |
40 |
129
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
01:57:27.000 |
41 |
65
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
01:57:27.000 |
42 |
213
Forberger, Sven (1984)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
01:57:27.000 |
43 |
31
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
01:57:27.000 |
44 |
32
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
01:57:35.000 |
45 |
139
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
01:57:36.000 |
46 |
283
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
01:57:40.000 |
47 |
26
Stork, Florian (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
01:57:40.000 |
48 |
200
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
01:57:40.000 |
49 |
16
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
01:57:42.000 |
50 |
61
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
01:57:42.000 |
51 |
140
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
01:57:42.000 |
52 |
64
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
01:57:42.000 |
53 |
203
Lübbers, Raven (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
01:57:42.000 |
54 |
127
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
01:57:42.000 |
55 |
4
Mathis, Marco (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
01:57:42.000 |
56 |
7
Haller, Patrick (1997)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
01:57:42.000 |
57 |
163
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
01:57:42.000 |
58 |
304
Wolf, Justin (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
01:57:42.000 |
59 |
173
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
01:57:45.000 |
60 |
202
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
01:57:45.000 |
61 |
217
Plag, Jonathan (1995)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
01:57:45.000 |
62 |
2
Koch, Michel (1991)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
01:57:45.000 |
63 |
257
Geng, Jonas (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
01:57:47.000 |
64 |
260
Maus, Yannic (1987)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
01:57:47.000 |
65 |
258
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
01:57:47.000 |
66 |
18
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
01:57:47.000 |
67 |
38
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
01:57:50.000 |
68 |
124
Jürß, Malte (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
01:57:50.000 |
69 |
205
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
01:57:50.000 |
70 |
198
Vietense, Jesko (1985)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
01:57:50.000 |
71 |
123
Schubert, Erik (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
01:57:50.000 |
72 |
199
Hellmund, Philip (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
01:57:50.000 |
73 |
69
Rapps, Dario (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
01:57:50.000 |
74 |
220
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
01:57:56.000 |
75 |
78
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
01:57:56.000 |
76 |
303
Loef, Georg (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
01:57:56.000 |
77 |
286
Kammann, Jonas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
01:57:58.000 |
78 |
302
Lindenau, Max (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
01:57:59.000 |
79 |
219
Schäfer, Johannes (1996)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
01:57:59.000 |
80 |
259
Deuble, Matthias (1985)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
01:58:00.000 |
81 |
23
Müller, Viktor (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
01:58:00.000 |
82 |
218
Rech, Oliver (1990)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
01:58:00.000 |
83 |
170
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
01:58:06.000 |
84 |
271
Schinnagel, Johannes (1996)
BL-Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
01:58:10.000 |
85 |
121
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
01:58:12.000 |
86 |
274
Zimmermann, Georg (1997)
BL-Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
01:58:17.000 |
87 |
47
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
01:58:21.000 |
88 |
70
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
01:58:23.000 |
89 |
55
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
01:58:30.000 |
90 |
54
Willi, Benedikt (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
01:58:30.000 |
91 |
49
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
01:58:32.000 |
92 |
73
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
01:58:46.000 |
93 |
51
Husterer, Pascal (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
01:59:25.000 |
94 |
245
Steger, Lukas (1995)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
01:59:56.000 |
95 |
216
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
02:00:06.000 |
96 |
42
Beran, Andy (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:00:09.000 |
97 |
229
Dörrie, Marc (1997)
RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
|
02:02:04.000 |
98 |
52
Baumann, Paul (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
02:02:04.000 |
99 |
138
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:03:24.000 |
100 |
144
Franz, Toni (1997)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:03:24.000 |
101 |
141
Ampler, Rick (1989)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:03:24.000 |
102 |
288
Appelt, Leo (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:03:43.000 |
dnf |
161
Horn, Moritz (1997)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
162
Urnauer, Lauritz (1997)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
184
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
279
Krawczyk, Thomas (1980)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |