Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
1
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:52:14.000 |
2 |
4
Mathis, Marco (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:52:33.000 |
3 |
64
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:52:43.000 |
4 |
72
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:52:50.000 |
5 |
32
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:53:40.000 |
6 |
26
Stork, Florian (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:53:51.000 |
7 |
295
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:53:59.000 |
8 |
61
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:54:19.000 |
9 |
43
Kanter, Max (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:54:22.000 |
10 |
196
Walbrül, Gero (1990)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:54:28.000 |
11 |
79
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:54:30.000 |
12 |
160
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:54:31.000 |
13 |
63
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:54:31.000 |
14 |
65
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:54:35.000 |
15 |
7
Haller, Patrick (1997)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:54:54.000 |
16 |
166
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:54:58.000 |
17 |
38
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:55:00.000 |
18 |
37
Franz, Marcel (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:55:06.000 |
19 |
62
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:55:13.000 |
20 |
8
Liss, Lucas (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:55:13.000 |
21 |
34
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:55:19.000 |
22 |
129
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:55:22.000 |
23 |
33
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:55:24.000 |
24 |
78
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:55:33.000 |
25 |
151
Brück, Victor (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:55:44.000 |
26 |
67
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:55:51.000 |
27 |
111
Bertschinger, Raphael (1984)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:55:53.000 |
28 |
127
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:55:57.000 |
29 |
46
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:55:58.000 |
30 |
16
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:56:04.000 |
31 |
113
Laib, Simon (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:56:07.000 |
32 |
203
Lübbers, Raven (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:56:08.000 |
33 |
36
Willwohl, Willi (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:56:12.000 |
34 |
138
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:56:14.000 |
35 |
41
Wotschke, Sebastian (1992)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:56:15.000 |
36 |
142
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:56:17.000 |
37 |
31
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:56:35.000 |
38 |
152
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:56:35.000 |
39 |
173
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:56:37.000 |
40 |
106
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:56:39.000 |
41 |
123
Schubert, Erik (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:56:42.000 |
42 |
171
Gaebel, Stefan (1986)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:56:49.000 |
43 |
137
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:56:49.000 |
44 |
74
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:56:51.000 |
45 |
215
Karl, Christian (1990)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
00:56:55.000 |
46 |
3
Vogt, Mario (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:56:56.000 |
47 |
66
Löer, Lukas (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:57:07.000 |
48 |
70
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:57:08.000 |
49 |
291
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:57:17.000 |
50 |
24
Schneider, Stefan (1994)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:57:23.000 |
51 |
213
Forberger, Sven (1984)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
00:57:25.000 |
52 |
48
Schreier, Andreas (1988)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:57:27.000 |
53 |
84
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
00:57:28.000 |
54 |
83
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
Team Heizomat
|
00:57:34.000 |
55 |
197
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:57:36.000 |
56 |
216
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
00:57:43.000 |
57 |
212
Damrow, Sascha (1986)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
00:57:49.000 |
58 |
19
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:57:55.000 |
59 |
80
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:57:56.000 |
60 |
132
Delfs, Tjorden (1982)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:57:57.000 |
61 |
96
Blatz, Thorsten (1978)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:58:02.000 |
62 |
77
Müller, Robert (1986)
Team Heizomat
|
00:58:07.000 |
63 |
122
Niederlag, Luca (1995)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:58:15.000 |
64 |
128
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:58:15.000 |
65 |
73
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:58:27.000 |
66 |
91
Scholer, Oliver (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:58:29.000 |
67 |
262
Treffeisen, David (1996)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:58:29.000 |
68 |
284
Förster, Peter (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:58:38.000 |
69 |
183
Schafbauer, Josef (1982)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:58:40.000 |
70 |
18
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:58:44.000 |
71 |
226
Egner, Arne (1994)
RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
|
00:58:53.000 |
72 |
5
Ackermann, Pascal (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:58:55.000 |
73 |
200
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:58:55.000 |
74 |
257
Geng, Jonas (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:58:56.000 |
75 |
23
Müller, Viktor (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:59:06.000 |
76 |
82
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
00:59:15.000 |
77 |
28
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:59:27.000 |
78 |
27
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:59:34.000 |
79 |
6
Beyer, Maximilian (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:59:34.000 |
80 |
35
Frahm, Jasper (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:59:38.000 |
81 |
139
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:59:42.000 |
82 |
93
Weber, Marcel (1988)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:59:43.000 |
83 |
263
Schwitzer, Simon (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:59:44.000 |
84 |
288
Appelt, Leo (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:59:45.000 |
85 |
141
Ampler, Rick (1989)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:59:46.000 |
86 |
140
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:59:58.000 |
87 |
184
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
01:01:18.000 |
88 |
192
Wittenbeck, Johannes (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
01:01:32.000 |
89 |
97
von Coelln, Lukas (1996)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
01:02:05.000 |
90 |
161
Horn, Moritz (1997)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
01:02:15.000 |
91 |
94
Engel, Jonas (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
01:07:51.000 |
dnf |
103
Walter, Alexander (1996)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
202
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |