Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
8
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:15:01.000 |
2 |
71
Reißig, Patrick (1994)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
04:15:23.000 |
3 |
34
Peter, Jannis (2000)
P&S Benotti
|
04:15:41.000 |
4 |
5
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:15:42.000 |
5 |
17
Stockman, Michiel (1996)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
04:15:52.000 |
6 |
36
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Benotti
|
04:15:53.000 |
7 |
15
Knolle, Jon (1999)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
04:15:56.000 |
8 |
44
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:16:10.000 |
9 |
32
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Benotti
|
04:18:39.000 |
10 |
18
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
04:18:44.000 |
11 |
318
Hötte, Alexander (1993)
La Onda
|
04:18:55.000 |
12 |
16
Stockman, Abram (1996)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
04:19:20.000 |
13 |
29
Lindner, Tom (2001)
P&S Benotti
|
04:19:21.000 |
14 |
173
Dierking, Felix (2002)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
04:20:07.000 |
15 |
30
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Benotti
|
04:20:28.000 |
16 |
340
Emmerich, Jan (2000)
BIKE AID Development
|
04:20:34.000 |
17 |
9
Theiler, Ole (2002)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:20:35.000 |
18 |
58
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian (2001)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:21:02.000 |
19 |
84
Evans, Alexander (1997)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
04:21:10.000 |
20 |
1
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:21:39.000 |
21 |
43
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:22:07.000 |
22 |
66
Munton, Byron (1998)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:22:11.000 |
23 |
114
Schuppert, Fabian (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
04:22:36.000 |
24 |
170
Thurau, Sven (1996)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
04:22:36.000 |
25 |
99
Lenné, Arthur (2001)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:22:36.000 |
26 |
60
Duckert, Roman (2002)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:22:36.000 |
27 |
11
Abt, Cedric (2003)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:22:36.000 |
28 |
80
Bichlmann, Daniel (1988)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
04:22:37.000 |
29 |
24
Koech, Silas (2003)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
04:22:37.000 |
30 |
97
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
04:22:37.000 |
31 |
73
Rudys, Paul (1998)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
04:22:37.000 |
32 |
323
Grixa, Jarno (2003)
La Onda
|
04:22:37.000 |
33 |
127
Hassert, Sven (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:22:37.000 |
34 |
72
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
04:22:37.000 |
35 |
275
Grozev, Gabriel (2003)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
04:22:38.000 |
36 |
115
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
04:22:38.000 |
37 |
176
Heling, Nicolas (1993)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
04:22:40.000 |
38 |
346
Reger, Patrick (1995)
BIKE AID Development
|
04:22:40.000 |
39 |
35
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)
P&S Benotti
|
04:22:42.000 |
40 |
246
Pfeiffer, Jonas (2003)
Team Hanau - Storck
|
04:23:04.000 |
41 |
19
Borresch, Julian (2002)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
04:23:12.000 |
42 |
57
Temmen, Jan-Marc (2002)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:23:13.000 |
43 |
308
Mecky, Jacques (2002)
RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
|
04:23:13.000 |
44 |
22
Voege, Lennart (2000)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
04:23:28.000 |
45 |
194
Wetzel, Claudius (2003)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
04:24:02.000 |
46 |
31
Mandrysch, John (1996)
P&S Benotti
|
04:24:13.000 |
47 |
2
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:24:13.000 |
48 |
3
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:24:13.000 |
49 |
59
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:24:14.000 |
50 |
267
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
04:28:06.000 |
51 |
325
Ide, Alexander (1991)
La Onda
|
04:28:10.000 |
52 |
319
Essers, Julien (1992)
La Onda
|
04:28:21.000 |
53 |
169
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
04:28:24.000 |
54 |
92
Ruhe, Robin (2003)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
04:28:26.000 |
55 |
239
Burghardt, Luis (2001)
Team Hanau - Storck
|
04:28:54.000 |
56 |
50
Gebhardt, Philipp (2003)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:29:25.000 |
57 |
128
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:29:29.000 |
58 |
266
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
04:29:29.000 |
59 |
349
Lennemann, Anton Theo (2003)
BIKE AID Development
|
04:31:48.000 |
60 |
404
Kreuzer, Tobias (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:32:27.000 |
61 |
304
Weber, Paul (1996)
RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
|
04:32:50.000 |
62 |
113
Köhler, Erik (1989)
Bike Market Team
|
04:32:52.000 |
63 |
90
Reichart, Laurin (2003)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
04:32:53.000 |
64 |
240
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)
Team Hanau - Storck
|
04:32:56.000 |
65 |
406
Langhans, Maximilian (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:32:58.000 |
66 |
100
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:33:07.000 |
67 |
85
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
04:33:09.000 |
68 |
397
Holzapfel, Florian (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:33:09.000 |
69 |
125
Unterberger, Phillip (2003)
Bike Market Team
|
04:33:09.000 |
70 |
407
Hartmann, Tristan (2003)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:33:20.000 |
71 |
26
Neffgen, Tim (2002)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
04:33:23.000 |
72 |
205
Korven, Jens (2002)
BHST CT
|
04:33:23.000 |
73 |
142
Huizinga, Laurens (1987)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
04:33:23.000 |
74 |
270
Clauss, Marc (1998)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
04:33:23.000 |
75 |
130
Freyer, Philipp (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:33:24.000 |
76 |
62
Gehrke, Paul (2003)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:33:24.000 |
77 |
101
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:33:24.000 |
78 |
37
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Benotti
|
04:33:24.000 |
79 |
135
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:33:24.000 |
80 |
326
Sievers, Marius (1990)
La Onda
|
04:33:28.000 |
81 |
53
Latocha, Adrian (2003)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:33:34.000 |
82 |
381
Gottwald, Leon Philipp (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:33:40.000 |
83 |
215
Oberteicher, Matteo (2001)
Cycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
|
04:33:44.000 |
84 |
372
Weggenmann, Erik (2002)
Team Auto Brosch RSC Kempten
|
04:33:45.000 |
85 |
249
Schoberer, Peter (1990)
Team Hanau - Storck
|
04:33:45.000 |
86 |
273
Lange, Maximilian (2003)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
04:33:50.000 |
87 |
121
Geisbrecht, Ole (2003)
Bike Market Team
|
04:33:56.000 |
88 |
52
Heinemann, Leon (2003)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:33:56.000 |
89 |
324
Dik, Calvin (2000)
La Onda
|
04:33:56.000 |
90 |
117
Baß, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
04:33:56.000 |
91 |
93
Harter, Luca (2002)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
04:33:56.000 |
92 |
146
Hahn, Niklas (2002)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
04:33:58.000 |
93 |
74
Weber, Philip (1998)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
04:33:58.000 |
94 |
116
Andratschke, Nils (2001)
Bike Market Team
|
04:34:00.000 |
95 |
77
Wollenberg, Tim (2000)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
04:34:00.000 |
96 |
136
Dörrie, Marc (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:34:11.000 |
97 |
102
Mai, Tom (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:34:25.000 |
98 |
202
Sardina, Mika (2002)
BHST CT
|
04:35:02.000 |
dnf |
7
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
46
Redmann, Sven (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
47
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
51
Groß, Franz (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
61
Gathemann, Albert (2001)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
79
Kopper, Raphael (1996)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
87
Trimborn, Sebastian (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
88
Lein, Lennart (2002)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
89
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
94
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
104
Kasterich, Constantin (1999)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
108
Franz, Toni (1997)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Wawro, Bela (2003)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
119
Thömen, Moritz (1997)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
131
Tömke, Pascal (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
132
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
147
Schwendemann, Nils Albert (1998)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
148
Hörsch, Tobias (1990)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
151
Hoheneder, Jan (2000)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Keicher, Patrick (1996)
Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
171
Hamm, Jonathan (2002)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Schmitz, Campo (2001)
Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
183
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
190
Pohlenz, Marian (1997)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
195
Münzer, Jan (2001)
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
van Doelen, Bart (1994)
BHST CT
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
206
van Leijsen, Bas (2003)
BHST CT
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
210
van Etten, Harrie (1997)
BHST CT
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
211
Eickhoff, Finn Aris (1997)
Cycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
213
Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes (2002)
Cycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
216
Schmalgemeier, Fabian (1997)
Cycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
250
Kankowsky, Friedrich (2000)
Team Hanau - Storck
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
269
Vonhof, Vincent (2002)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
274
Klötzing, Odin (2003)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
291
Aben, Daniel (1985)
LEEZE Team by tinteistbesser.de
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
292
Altefrohne, Patrick (1991)
LEEZE Team by tinteistbesser.de
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Riepe, Lukas (2003)
LEEZE Team by tinteistbesser.de
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
305
Kaenders, Marcel (1995)
RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
306
Bongers, Mark Peter (2001)
RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
320
Lötter, Arno (2000)
La Onda
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
322
Ahrendt, Benjamin (1990)
La Onda
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
342
Lechner, Patrick (1988)
BIKE AID Development
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
343
Hofer, Mika (2003)
BIKE AID Development
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
344
Zuger, Adrian (2001)
BIKE AID Development
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
345
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
BIKE AID Development
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
351
Trebes, Magnus (2003)
Team F Trans
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
353
Fischer, Johannes (2002)
Team F Trans
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
354
Klatte, Philip (2003)
Team F Trans
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
363
Wehde, Aaron (2001)
Team Besenwagen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
366
Heil, Florian (1995)
Team Besenwagen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
368
Zurhorst, Lennart (2001)
Team Besenwagen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
382
Kunz, Jean Luca (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
386
Decker, Enzo (2003)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
388
Maschke, Malte (2003)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
389
Spitzer, Oliver (2003)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
392
Hrdina, Stepan (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
405
Brinsmead, Nils Allan (2003)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |