Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
355
Heßmann, Michel (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:45:57.000 |
2 |
352
Ballerstedt, Maurice (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:45:57.000 |
3 |
72
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:45:57.000 |
4 |
2
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:45:57.000 |
5 |
68
Stockman, Abram (1996)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
03:45:57.000 |
6 |
46
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:45:57.000 |
7 |
16
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:45:57.000 |
8 |
69
Stockman, Michiel (1996)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
03:45:57.000 |
9 |
127
Eise, Tobias (1996)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:45:57.000 |
10 |
397
Wolf, Justin (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:45:57.000 |
11 |
58
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
03:45:57.000 |
12 |
74
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:45:57.000 |
13 |
372
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:45:57.000 |
14 |
344
Valvasori, Larry (1996)
Team Letzebuerg
|
03:45:57.000 |
15 |
4
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:46:01.000 |
16 |
3
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:46:05.000 |
17 |
57
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
03:46:10.000 |
18 |
380
Lipowitz, Florian (2000)
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
|
03:46:10.000 |
19 |
83
Uhlig, Henri (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:46:26.000 |
20 |
99
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
03:47:18.000 |
21 |
44
Taebling, Paul (1999)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:47:20.000 |
22 |
7
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:48:55.000 |
23 |
211
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:49:32.000 |
24 |
349
Pries, Cédric (2000)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
03:49:33.000 |
25 |
98
Wollenberg, Tim (2000)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
03:52:00.000 |
26 |
209
Schuppert, Fabian (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
03:52:00.000 |
27 |
101
Reißig, Patrick (1994)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
03:52:00.000 |
28 |
15
Mandrysch, John (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:52:00.000 |
29 |
31
Thurau, Sven (1996)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:52:00.000 |
30 |
382
Lührs, Leslie (2001)
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
|
03:52:00.000 |
31 |
104
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
03:52:00.000 |
32 |
11
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:52:00.000 |
33 |
81
Rosner, Linus (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:52:00.000 |
34 |
184
Stenzel, Jakob (1994)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
03:52:00.000 |
35 |
60
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
03:52:00.000 |
36 |
89
Davis, Corey (1992)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
03:52:00.000 |
37 |
384
Heling, Nicolas (1993)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:52:00.000 |
38 |
20
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:52:22.000 |
39 |
375
Hötte, Alexander (1993)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:52:33.000 |
40 |
41
Redmann, Sven (2001)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:52:55.000 |
41 |
71
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:54:25.000 |
42 |
100
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
03:56:15.000 |
43 |
114
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:56:15.000 |
44 |
339
Karier, Rik (1999)
Team Letzebuerg
|
03:57:01.000 |
45 |
65
Knolle, Jon (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
04:20:01.000 |
46 |
29
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:20:01.000 |
47 |
387
Kluckers, Arthur (2000)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
04:20:01.000 |
48 |
385
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
04:20:01.000 |
49 |
346
Bettendorf, Loic (2001)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
04:20:01.000 |
50 |
155
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:20:01.000 |
51 |
220
Gessler, Simon (1995)
Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
04:20:01.000 |
52 |
160
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:20:01.000 |
53 |
157
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:20:01.000 |
54 |
219
Engel, Jonas (1994)
Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
04:20:01.000 |
55 |
19
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
04:20:01.000 |
dnf |
1
Hugger, Jan (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
9
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
12
Dörrie, Marc (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
14
Brescher, Leon Eduard (2001)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
21
Retschke, Robert (1980)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
23
Jägeler, Paul Konrad (2001)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
24
Lindner, Tom (2001)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
25
Oelke, Tim (2001)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
30
Mamos, Philipp (1982)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
32
Clauss, Marc (1998)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
33
Bommel, Henning (1983)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
34
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
35
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
47
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
49
Gathemann, Albert (2001)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
51
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
53
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
59
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
66
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
67
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
73
Peter, Jannis (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
82
Schomburg, Marten (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
85
Heming, Miká (2000)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
86
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
90
Hornstein, Tobias (2001)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
92
Mangertseder, Matthias (1998)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
94
Schlachter, Franz (2001)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Werner, Markus (1980)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Mai, Tom (2000)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
108
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
113
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
115
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
117
Bolte, Volker (1994)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
122
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
123
Schmitz, Campo (2001)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
124
Schöne, Marcel (2001)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Intra, Felix (1995)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
161
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
162
Franz, Toni (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
164
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
185
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Roth, Nepomuk (2000)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
188
Greenberg, Cory (1988)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Burghardt, Luis (2001)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
195
Schoberer, Peter (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
196
Theis, Lucas (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
197
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
198
Bräuer, Benjamin (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
200
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
202
Andratschke, Nils (2001)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
205
Oelschlägel, Stefan (1988)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
207
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
208
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
217
Kühl, Joel (1997)
Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
222
Schwendemann, Nils Albert (1998)
Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
224
Hörsch, Tobias (1990)
Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
229
Herrmann, Johannes (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
230
Meßmer, Levi (2001)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
241
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
242
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
245
Müller, Maximilian (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
249
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
250
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
251
Langhans, Maximilian (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
255
Buchmüller, Wilhelm (1998)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
267
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
269
Freyer, Philipp (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
273
Herer, Aurélien (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
276
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
277
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
279
Becker, Tim (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
281
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
285
Brugger, Luca (2001)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
294
Helbig, Benedikt (1994)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
295
Lechner, Patrick (1988)
WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
296
Averdung, Clemens (1999)
WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Brasda, Louis (1998)
WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
299
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
302
Hund, Yannick (1998)
WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
306
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
314
Kegel, Lukas (2001)
Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
316
Zuger, Adrian (2001)
Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
342
Pereira Marques, Rafael (2001)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
353
Braun, Christoph (1979)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
354
Distel, Yannic (1988)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
366
Stadler, Ludwig (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
369
Weyer, Michael (1987)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
370
Wiegand, Florian (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
383
Steinhauser, Georg (2001)
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
386
Heiderscheid, Colin (1998)
Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |