Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
372
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:27:31.000 |
2 |
41
Redmann, Sven (2001)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:27:58.000 |
3 |
84
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:28:14.000 |
4 |
4
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:28:32.000 |
5 |
145
Wilksch, Hannes (2001)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:28:41.000 |
6 |
74
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:28:42.000 |
7 |
63
Braun, Julian (1995)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:28:43.000 |
8 |
199
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)
Bike Market Team
|
00:28:43.000 |
9 |
47
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:28:43.000 |
10 |
73
Peter, Jannis (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:28:57.000 |
11 |
76
Frahm, Jasper (1996)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:28:57.000 |
12 |
102
Thiele, Kersten (1992)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:29:02.000 |
13 |
2
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:29:03.000 |
14 |
65
Knolle, Jon (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:29:06.000 |
15 |
78
Dik, Calvin (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:29:11.000 |
16 |
5
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:29:15.000 |
17 |
57
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:29:15.000 |
18 |
72
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:29:20.000 |
19 |
83
Uhlig, Henri (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:29:21.000 |
20 |
7
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:29:21.000 |
21 |
1
Hugger, Jan (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:29:23.000 |
22 |
17
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:29:26.000 |
23 |
20
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:29:29.000 |
24 |
24
Lindner, Tom (2001)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:29:31.000 |
25 |
250
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:29:35.000 |
26 |
44
Taebling, Paul (1999)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:29:39.000 |
27 |
77
Beyer, Maximilian (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:29:46.000 |
28 |
100
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:29:47.000 |
29 |
209
Schuppert, Fabian (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
00:29:48.000 |
30 |
9
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:29:49.000 |
31 |
122
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:29:51.000 |
32 |
59
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:29:53.000 |
33 |
103
Werner, Markus (1980)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:29:54.000 |
34 |
104
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:29:56.000 |
35 |
35
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:30:01.000 |
36 |
208
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
00:30:03.000 |
37 |
14
Brescher, Leon Eduard (2001)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:30:05.000 |
38 |
90
Hornstein, Tobias (2001)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
00:30:05.000 |
39 |
124
Schöne, Marcel (2001)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:30:05.000 |
40 |
113
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:30:09.000 |
41 |
81
Rosner, Linus (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:30:12.000 |
42 |
92
Mangertseder, Matthias (1998)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
00:30:12.000 |
43 |
249
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:30:14.000 |
44 |
60
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
00:30:22.000 |
45 |
210
Weinreich, Dominic (1998)
Bike Market Team
|
00:30:26.000 |
46 |
114
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:30:28.000 |
47 |
116
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:30:28.000 |
48 |
25
Oelke, Tim (2001)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:30:31.000 |
49 |
239
Walther, Robert (1981)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:30:35.000 |
50 |
71
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:30:36.000 |
51 |
155
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:30:37.000 |
52 |
160
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:30:38.000 |
53 |
109
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:30:40.000 |
54 |
200
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:30:46.000 |
55 |
269
Freyer, Philipp (2000)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:30:50.000 |
56 |
13
Zurawski, Sven (2001)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:30:50.000 |
57 |
193
Lauf, Marc (2001)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:31:03.000 |
58 |
158
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:31:05.000 |
59 |
93
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)
Maloja Pushbikers
|
00:31:12.000 |
60 |
276
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:31:22.000 |
61 |
23
Jägeler, Paul Konrad (2001)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:31:26.000 |
62 |
191
Hoffmann, Jona (2001)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:31:26.000 |
63 |
207
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)
Bike Market Team
|
00:31:32.000 |
64 |
115
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:31:39.000 |
65 |
164
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:31:41.000 |
66 |
277
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:31:48.000 |
67 |
111
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:31:53.000 |
68 |
166
Pohl, Fabian (1979)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:32:07.000 |
69 |
245
Müller, Maximilian (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:32:13.000 |
70 |
165
Neumeyer, Paul (2001)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:32:22.000 |
71 |
82
Schomburg, Marten (2001)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:32:30.000 |
72 |
278
Kaufmann, Johannes (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:32:45.000 |
73 |
196
Theis, Lucas (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:33:02.000 |
74 |
34
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:33:41.000 |
75 |
370
Wiegand, Florian (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:35:12.000 |