Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
3
Mandrysch, John (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:36:22.000 |
2 |
58
Mamos, Philipp (1982)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:36:22.000 |
3 |
63
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:36:22.000 |
4 |
15
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:36:22.000 |
5 |
53
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:36:22.000 |
6 |
253
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:36:22.000 |
7 |
35
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:36:22.000 |
8 |
233
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
03:36:22.000 |
9 |
43
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:36:22.000 |
10 |
4
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:36:22.000 |
11 |
57
Laib, Simon (1995)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:36:22.000 |
12 |
19
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:36:22.000 |
13 |
399
Kämna, John André (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:36:22.000 |
14 |
113
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:36:22.000 |
15 |
2
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:36:22.000 |
16 |
48
Hollmann, Juri (1999)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:36:22.000 |
17 |
55
Peter, Jannis (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:36:22.000 |
18 |
32
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:36:22.000 |
19 |
141
Rips, Adrian (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
03:36:22.000 |
20 |
99
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:36:22.000 |
21 |
120
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:36:22.000 |
22 |
193
Willemsen, Steven (1989)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
03:36:22.000 |
23 |
39
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:36:22.000 |
24 |
18
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:36:22.000 |
25 |
71
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:36:22.000 |
26 |
16
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:05.000 |
27 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:37:05.000 |
28 |
114
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:05.000 |
29 |
296
Eise, Tobias (1996)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
03:37:05.000 |
30 |
187
Stenzel, Jakob (1994)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
03:37:05.000 |
31 |
123
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:05.000 |
32 |
115
Intra, Felix (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:05.000 |
33 |
169
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:37:05.000 |
34 |
6
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:37:05.000 |
35 |
131
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
03:37:05.000 |
36 |
211
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:37:05.000 |
37 |
157
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:37:05.000 |
38 |
255
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:37:05.000 |
39 |
76
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:37:05.000 |
40 |
171
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:37:05.000 |
41 |
116
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:37:22.000 |
42 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:37:47.000 |
43 |
105
Reißig, Patrick (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:37:47.000 |
44 |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:37:47.000 |
45 |
183
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
03:37:47.000 |
46 |
263
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:38:14.000 |
47 |
118
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:38:17.000 |
48 |
10
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:40:16.000 |
49 |
143
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
03:42:37.000 |
50 |
8
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:42:37.000 |
51 |
67
Heming, Miká (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:42:44.000 |
52 |
61
Clauss, Marc (1998)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:42:44.000 |
53 |
27
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:42:44.000 |
54 |
117
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:42:44.000 |
55 |
256
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:42:44.000 |
56 |
74
Taebling, Paul (1999)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:42:44.000 |
57 |
59
Braun, Julian (1995)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:42:44.000 |
58 |
212
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:42:44.000 |
59 |
40
Plummer, Caiden (1999)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:42:44.000 |
60 |
162
Steffens, Alexander (1993)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:42:44.000 |
61 |
216
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:42:44.000 |
62 |
142
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Bike Market Team
|
03:42:44.000 |
63 |
215
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:42:44.000 |
64 |
151
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)
Bike Market Team
|
03:42:44.000 |
65 |
174
Schlubkowski, Benjamin (1989)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:42:44.000 |
66 |
104
Werner, Markus (1980)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:42:44.000 |
67 |
221
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:42:44.000 |
68 |
381
Distel, Yannic (1988)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:42:44.000 |
69 |
56
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:42:44.000 |
70 |
322
Langhans, Maximilian (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
03:42:44.000 |
71 |
175
Brandt, Christoph (1989)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:42:44.000 |
72 |
72
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:42:44.000 |
73 |
82
Werner, Franz (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:42:44.000 |
74 |
22
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:42:58.000 |
75 |
295
Wille, Markus (1999)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
03:43:43.000 |
76 |
259
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:43:43.000 |
77 |
394
Rottmann, Julian (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:47:03.000 |
78 |
100
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:56:22.000 |
dnf |
21
Henn, Luca (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
26
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
37
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
62
Heider, Christopher (1996)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
68
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
73
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
102
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
150
Bolsmann, Robert (1990)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Poschadel, Ben (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
153
Heese, Christoph (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Mariense-Wickert, Ricardo (1983)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
163
Kamel, Ammar (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
164
Steger, Tilman (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
170
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Huizinga, Laurens (1987)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
181
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
182
Marek, Lukas (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
185
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
192
Emge, Julian (1998)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
194
Berger, Leonhardt (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
197
Roth, Nepomuk (2000)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
200
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
206
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
210
Gießibl, Severin (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
214
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
218
Happke, Luca Felix (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
254
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
257
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
262
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
297
Brückner, Rico (1999)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Wagler, Robin (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
301
Scharr, Johannes (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
302
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
310
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
337
Deutschmann, Jan (1979)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
340
Langer, Fabian (1992)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
343
Wahner, Stefan (1997)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
346
Jakobi, Samuel (2000)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
347
Fritz, Julius (2000)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
366
Schaub, Sebastian (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |