Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
15
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:37:00.000 |
2 |
45
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:37:19.000 |
3 |
35
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:38:46.000 |
4 |
4
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:38:52.000 |
5 |
33
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:39:00.000 |
6 |
63
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:39:02.000 |
7 |
43
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:39:04.000 |
8 |
113
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:39:07.000 |
9 |
18
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:39:07.000 |
10 |
124
Toupalik, Adam (1996)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:39:09.000 |
11 |
198
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
03:39:09.000 |
12 |
71
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:39:11.000 |
13 |
364
Valvasori, Larry (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:39:11.000 |
14 |
79
Bommel, Henning (1983)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:39:13.000 |
15 |
117
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:39:13.000 |
16 |
19
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:39:15.000 |
17 |
200
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
03:39:18.000 |
18 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:39:22.000 |
19 |
141
Rips, Adrian (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
03:39:24.000 |
20 |
99
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:39:26.000 |
21 |
105
Reißig, Patrick (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:39:42.000 |
22 |
67
Heming, Miká (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:40:30.000 |
23 |
253
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:40:30.000 |
24 |
3
Mandrysch, John (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:40:30.000 |
25 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:40:30.000 |
26 |
26
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:40:30.000 |
27 |
368
Engelhardt, Felix (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:40:30.000 |
28 |
193
Willemsen, Steven (1989)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
03:40:30.000 |
29 |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:40:36.000 |
30 |
39
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:40:38.000 |
31 |
255
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:40:40.000 |
32 |
212
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:40:47.000 |
33 |
377
Wolf, Justin (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:41:01.000 |
34 |
226
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
03:41:12.000 |
35 |
114
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:41:26.000 |
36 |
123
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:41:26.000 |
37 |
211
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:41:40.000 |
38 |
22
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:41:46.000 |
39 |
257
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:42:08.000 |
40 |
256
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:43:24.000 |
41 |
86
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:44:16.000 |
42 |
8
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:46:53.000 |
43 |
55
Peter, Jannis (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:46:53.000 |
44 |
143
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
03:46:53.000 |
45 |
21
Henn, Luca (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:46:53.000 |
46 |
76
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:46:56.000 |
47 |
217
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:47:09.000 |
48 |
215
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:49:40.000 |
49 |
61
Clauss, Marc (1998)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:49:43.000 |
50 |
2
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:49:46.000 |
51 |
177
Rustler, Jens (1994)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:54:04.000 |
52 |
36
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:54:04.000 |
53 |
41
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:54:06.000 |
54 |
110
Mai, Tom (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:54:06.000 |
55 |
82
Werner, Franz (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:54:08.000 |
56 |
6
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:54:08.000 |
57 |
46
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:54:32.000 |
58 |
394
Rottmann, Julian (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:56:18.000 |
59 |
84
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:56:18.000 |
60 |
381
Distel, Yannic (1988)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:56:18.000 |
61 |
24
Dörrie, Marc (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:56:18.000 |
62 |
263
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:56:18.000 |
63 |
185
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
03:56:18.000 |
64 |
221
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:56:29.000 |
65 |
320
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
03:58:18.000 |
66 |
151
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)
Bike Market Team
|
03:59:01.000 |
67 |
310
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:00:24.000 |
68 |
315
Benedix, Anton (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:04:02.000 |
69 |
369
Hötte, Alexander (1993)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:04:04.000 |
70 |
319
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:04:05.000 |
71 |
214
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
04:04:08.000 |
72 |
354
Müller, Viktor (1996)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
04:04:08.000 |
73 |
228
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
04:04:08.000 |
74 |
158
Greenberg, Cory (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
04:04:08.000 |
75 |
64
Flautt, Oliver (1993)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:04:08.000 |
76 |
56
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
04:04:08.000 |
77 |
27
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:04:08.000 |
78 |
216
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
04:04:08.000 |
79 |
196
Petrovski, Andrej (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:04:08.000 |
80 |
62
Heider, Christopher (1996)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:04:08.000 |
dnf |
7
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
10
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
37
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
44
Franz, Marcel (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
57
Laib, Simon (1995)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
60
Thurau, Sven (1996)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
68
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
72
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Bauer, Martin (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
108
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
120
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
142
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
146
Fiebig, Christoph (1986)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
153
Heese, Christoph (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
175
Brandt, Christoph (1989)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
180
Schwendemann, Nils Albert (1998)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
181
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
182
Marek, Lukas (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
187
Stenzel, Jakob (1994)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
188
Kaufmann, Johannes (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
192
Emge, Julian (1998)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
204
Kaspera, Christoph (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
206
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
209
Böke, Dominic (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
210
Gießibl, Severin (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
227
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
258
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
262
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
351
Rados, Maximilian (1993)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
352
Müller, Bastian (1990)
Team Victoria Neheim - SVL Sports
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
355
Thömen, Moritz (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
359
Pollack, Marius (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
366
Schaub, Sebastian (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
375
Löer, Lukas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
382
Piniek, Thorsten (1989)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
385
Bolte, Volker (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
396
Tömke, Pascal (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |