Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
124
Toupalik, Adam (1996)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:15:52.000 |
2 |
63
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:15:54.000 |
3 |
33
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:15:54.000 |
4 |
3
Mandrysch, John (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:15:54.000 |
5 |
15
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:15:54.000 |
6 |
141
Rips, Adrian (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
03:15:54.000 |
7 |
43
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:15:57.000 |
8 |
117
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:15:57.000 |
9 |
19
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:15:57.000 |
10 |
67
Heming, Miká (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:15:57.000 |
11 |
4
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:15:57.000 |
12 |
253
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:15:57.000 |
13 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:15:57.000 |
14 |
32
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:15:57.000 |
15 |
20
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:15:57.000 |
16 |
56
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:15:57.000 |
17 |
35
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:15:57.000 |
18 |
113
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:15:57.000 |
19 |
39
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:16:01.000 |
20 |
45
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:16:01.000 |
21 |
34
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:16:17.000 |
22 |
2
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:16:34.000 |
23 |
198
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
03:16:34.000 |
24 |
212
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:16:59.000 |
25 |
46
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:16:59.000 |
26 |
8
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:16:59.000 |
27 |
18
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:16:59.000 |
28 |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:17:59.000 |
29 |
110
Mai, Tom (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:18:13.000 |
30 |
215
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:18:13.000 |
31 |
221
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:18:14.000 |
32 |
55
Peter, Jannis (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:18:19.000 |
33 |
118
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:19:00.000 |
34 |
44
Franz, Marcel (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:19:12.000 |
35 |
84
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:19:12.000 |
36 |
257
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:19:12.000 |
37 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:19:12.000 |
38 |
99
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:19:12.000 |
39 |
214
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:19:12.000 |
40 |
105
Reißig, Patrick (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:19:12.000 |
41 |
123
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:19:12.000 |
42 |
256
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:19:12.000 |
43 |
177
Rustler, Jens (1994)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:19:12.000 |
44 |
254
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:19:12.000 |
45 |
211
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:19:12.000 |
46 |
143
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
03:19:12.000 |
47 |
295
Wille, Markus (1999)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
03:19:12.000 |
48 |
193
Willemsen, Steven (1989)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
03:19:12.000 |
49 |
21
Henn, Luca (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:19:26.000 |
50 |
103
Bauer, Martin (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:19:31.000 |
51 |
263
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:20:54.000 |
52 |
171
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:21:41.000 |
53 |
296
Eise, Tobias (1996)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
03:21:41.000 |
54 |
114
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:21:41.000 |
55 |
41
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:23:22.000 |
56 |
173
Huizinga, Laurens (1987)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:23:22.000 |
57 |
309
Walther, Robert (1981)
Berthold RadTeam
|
03:23:22.000 |
58 |
104
Werner, Markus (1980)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:23:26.000 |
59 |
150
Bolsmann, Robert (1990)
Bike Market Team
|
03:23:26.000 |
60 |
310
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Berthold RadTeam
|
03:23:26.000 |
61 |
151
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)
Bike Market Team
|
03:23:28.000 |
62 |
102
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:23:38.000 |
63 |
144
Bräuer, Benjamin (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
03:23:38.000 |
64 |
111
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:23:38.000 |
65 |
216
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:23:38.000 |
66 |
82
Werner, Franz (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:23:38.000 |
67 |
320
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
03:23:43.000 |
68 |
68
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:23:43.000 |
69 |
259
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:23:43.000 |
70 |
394
Rottmann, Julian (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:23:43.000 |
71 |
23
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:23:43.000 |
72 |
116
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:23:43.000 |
73 |
315
Benedix, Anton (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
03:26:44.000 |
74 |
10
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:26:44.000 |
75 |
9
Retschke, Robert (1980)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:26:44.000 |
76 |
217
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:26:44.000 |
77 |
181
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:26:44.000 |
78 |
7
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:26:44.000 |
79 |
206
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:26:44.000 |
dnf |
16
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
26
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Groß, Felix (1998)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
57
Laib, Simon (1995)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
64
Flautt, Oliver (1993)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
73
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
81
Henkelmann, Milan (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
86
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
120
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
142
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
153
Heese, Christoph (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
179
Henninger, Manuel (1998)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
180
Schwendemann, Nils Albert (1998)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
182
Marek, Lukas (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
194
Berger, Leonhardt (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
255
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
258
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
262
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Wagler, Robin (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
314
Pfefferkorn, Thomas (1991)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
319
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
322
Langhans, Maximilian (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
357
Kasterich, Constantin (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
397
Schreiner, Fabian (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |