Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:48:40.000 |
2 |
15
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:48:40.000 |
3 |
53
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:48:42.000 |
4 |
124
Toupalik, Adam (1996)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:48:45.000 |
5 |
39
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:48:47.000 |
6 |
113
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:48:57.000 |
7 |
1
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
02:48:57.000 |
8 |
74
Taebling, Paul (1999)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:48:57.000 |
9 |
141
Rips, Adrian (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
02:49:08.000 |
10 |
19
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:49:45.000 |
11 |
120
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:49:49.000 |
12 |
67
Heming, Miká (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
02:49:49.000 |
13 |
118
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:49:49.000 |
14 |
131
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
02:49:49.000 |
15 |
253
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
02:49:55.000 |
16 |
4
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
02:50:23.000 |
17 |
242
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
02:51:06.000 |
18 |
34
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:51:06.000 |
19 |
114
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:51:08.000 |
20 |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:51:23.000 |
21 |
68
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
02:51:26.000 |
22 |
21
Henn, Luca (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:51:48.000 |
23 |
365
Schmitz, Ivan (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:52:08.000 |
24 |
295
Wille, Markus (1999)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
02:52:08.000 |
25 |
18
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:52:08.000 |
26 |
16
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:52:19.000 |
27 |
63
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
02:52:19.000 |
28 |
3
Mandrysch, John (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
02:52:19.000 |
29 |
296
Eise, Tobias (1996)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
02:52:19.000 |
30 |
105
Reißig, Patrick (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:52:19.000 |
31 |
56
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:52:19.000 |
32 |
116
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:52:19.000 |
33 |
32
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:53:38.000 |
34 |
35
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:53:38.000 |
35 |
26
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:55:05.000 |
36 |
46
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:57:03.000 |
37 |
76
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:58:21.000 |
38 |
6
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
02:58:34.000 |
39 |
8
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
02:58:34.000 |
40 |
84
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:58:39.000 |
41 |
59
Braun, Julian (1995)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
02:58:39.000 |
42 |
60
Thurau, Sven (1996)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
02:58:39.000 |
43 |
111
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:58:39.000 |
44 |
43
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:58:39.000 |
45 |
115
Intra, Felix (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:58:39.000 |
46 |
143
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
02:58:39.000 |
47 |
61
Clauss, Marc (1998)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
02:58:39.000 |
48 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:58:39.000 |
49 |
187
Stenzel, Jakob (1994)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
02:58:39.000 |
50 |
235
Beyer, Sebastian (1993)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
02:58:39.000 |
51 |
2
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
02:58:39.000 |
52 |
385
Bolte, Volker (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:58:39.000 |
53 |
99
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:58:39.000 |
54 |
62
Heider, Christopher (1996)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
02:58:39.000 |
55 |
48
Hollmann, Juri (1999)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:58:39.000 |
56 |
228
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
02:58:39.000 |
57 |
255
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
02:58:39.000 |
58 |
22
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:58:39.000 |
59 |
33
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:58:39.000 |
60 |
144
Bräuer, Benjamin (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
02:58:39.000 |
61 |
55
Peter, Jannis (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:58:39.000 |
62 |
216
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
02:58:39.000 |
63 |
10
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
02:58:39.000 |
64 |
183
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
02:58:52.000 |
65 |
151
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)
Bike Market Team
|
02:58:54.000 |
66 |
211
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
02:58:59.000 |
67 |
44
Franz, Marcel (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:59:03.000 |
68 |
193
Willemsen, Steven (1989)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
02:59:08.000 |
69 |
212
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
02:59:08.000 |
70 |
262
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
02:59:13.000 |
71 |
102
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:59:19.000 |
72 |
24
Dörrie, Marc (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:59:58.000 |
73 |
227
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
03:00:04.000 |
74 |
173
Huizinga, Laurens (1987)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:00:47.000 |
75 |
322
Langhans, Maximilian (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
03:01:06.000 |
76 |
286
Lechner, Patrick (1988)
WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
|
03:06:37.000 |
77 |
103
Bauer, Martin (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:07:23.000 |
78 |
259
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:07:23.000 |
79 |
257
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:14:44.000 |
80 |
175
Brandt, Christoph (1989)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:15:39.000 |
81 |
302
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
03:15:58.000 |
82 |
104
Werner, Markus (1980)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:16:02.000 |
83 |
221
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:16:08.000 |
84 |
217
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:16:10.000 |
85 |
382
Piniek, Thorsten (1989)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:16:46.000 |
86 |
256
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:18:46.000 |
87 |
315
Benedix, Anton (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
03:20:13.000 |
88 |
325
Fries, Noah (1998)
Team Letzebuerg
|
03:22:53.000 |
89 |
396
Tömke, Pascal (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:22:54.000 |
90 |
234
Wingen, Simon (1992)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
03:23:10.000 |
91 |
82
Werner, Franz (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:23:43.000 |
92 |
181
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:23:43.000 |
dnf |
40
Plummer, Caiden (1999)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
45
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
81
Henkelmann, Milan (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
123
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
142
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
153
Heese, Christoph (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
162
Steffens, Alexander (1993)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
179
Henninger, Manuel (1998)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
182
Marek, Lukas (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
184
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
192
Emge, Julian (1998)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
206
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
214
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
215
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
233
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
236
Schmalgemeier, Fabian (1997)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
244
Naberman, Tim (1999)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
263
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
274
Petelin, Jan (1996)
Team Differdange GeBa
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Wagler, Robin (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
299
Uhlig, Oscar (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
310
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
316
Hoffmeister, Nikolai (1994)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
318
Müller, Jonas (1996)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
320
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
323
Karier, Rik (1999)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
324
Weyrich, Maxime (1997)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
331
Pries, Cédric (2000)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
332
Larry, Max (1996)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
333
Schmit, Philippe (1995)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
334
Schweitzer, Raphael (1984)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
360
Kluckers, Arthur (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
361
Burke, Jack (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
369
Hötte, Alexander (1993)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
380
Holst, Felix (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
381
Distel, Yannic (1988)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
394
Rottmann, Julian (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
397
Schreiner, Fabian (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |