Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
3
Mandrysch, John (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
04:18:02.000 |
2 |
4
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
04:18:02.000 |
3 |
15
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:18:14.000 |
4 |
369
Hötte, Alexander (1993)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:18:14.000 |
5 |
124
Toupalik, Adam (1996)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
04:18:14.000 |
6 |
71
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:18:14.000 |
7 |
141
Rips, Adrian (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
04:18:14.000 |
8 |
32
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
04:18:14.000 |
9 |
35
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
04:18:14.000 |
10 |
18
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:18:14.000 |
11 |
253
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:18:14.000 |
12 |
1
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
04:18:14.000 |
13 |
116
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
04:18:18.000 |
14 |
239
Heinschke, Leon (1999)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
04:18:34.000 |
15 |
370
Zimmermann, Georg (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:18:34.000 |
16 |
63
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:18:42.000 |
17 |
118
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
04:18:43.000 |
18 |
53
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
04:18:48.000 |
19 |
74
Taebling, Paul (1999)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:18:50.000 |
20 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
04:18:50.000 |
21 |
56
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
04:19:51.000 |
22 |
8
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
04:20:02.000 |
23 |
99
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
04:20:17.000 |
24 |
39
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Herrmann Radteam
|
04:20:17.000 |
25 |
114
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
04:21:29.000 |
26 |
212
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
04:23:06.000 |
27 |
170
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
04:23:09.000 |
28 |
157
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
04:23:12.000 |
29 |
89
Herrmann, Johannes (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:23:23.000 |
30 |
142
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Bike Market Team
|
04:23:26.000 |
31 |
187
Stenzel, Jakob (1994)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:23:26.000 |
32 |
143
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
04:23:26.000 |
33 |
86
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:23:30.000 |
34 |
72
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:23:45.000 |
35 |
76
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:23:45.000 |
36 |
10
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
04:24:02.000 |
37 |
201
Malgay, Lukas (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
04:24:02.000 |
38 |
259
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:24:02.000 |
39 |
84
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:24:02.000 |
40 |
215
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
04:24:02.000 |
41 |
296
Eise, Tobias (1996)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
04:24:02.000 |
42 |
171
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
04:24:02.000 |
43 |
113
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
04:24:02.000 |
44 |
117
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
04:24:02.000 |
45 |
214
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
04:24:02.000 |
46 |
297
Brückner, Rico (1999)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
04:24:02.000 |
47 |
5
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
04:24:02.000 |
48 |
174
Schlubkowski, Benjamin (1989)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
04:24:02.000 |
49 |
183
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:24:02.000 |
50 |
62
Heider, Christopher (1996)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:24:02.000 |
51 |
43
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
04:24:02.000 |
52 |
105
Reißig, Patrick (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
04:24:02.000 |
53 |
115
Intra, Felix (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
04:24:02.000 |
54 |
385
Bolte, Volker (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:24:02.000 |
55 |
263
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:24:02.000 |
56 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
04:24:02.000 |
57 |
368
Engelhardt, Felix (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:24:02.000 |
58 |
34
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Herrmann Radteam
|
04:24:02.000 |
59 |
207
Herden, Benjamin (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
04:24:02.000 |
60 |
144
Bräuer, Benjamin (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
04:24:02.000 |
61 |
211
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
04:24:02.000 |
62 |
197
Roth, Nepomuk (2000)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
04:24:02.000 |
63 |
6
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
04:24:16.000 |
64 |
22
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:24:23.000 |
65 |
59
Braun, Julian (1995)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:24:23.000 |
66 |
61
Clauss, Marc (1998)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:24:23.000 |
67 |
82
Werner, Franz (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:24:23.000 |
68 |
26
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
04:24:28.000 |
69 |
262
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:24:30.000 |
70 |
381
Distel, Yannic (1988)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:24:34.000 |
71 |
111
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
04:24:36.000 |
72 |
120
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
04:24:46.000 |
73 |
175
Brandt, Christoph (1989)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
04:24:49.000 |
74 |
85
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:24:58.000 |
75 |
295
Wille, Markus (1999)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
04:25:15.000 |
76 |
185
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
04:27:03.000 |
77 |
68
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
04:27:07.000 |
78 |
255
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:27:32.000 |
79 |
79
Bommel, Henning (1983)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:27:46.000 |
80 |
309
Walther, Robert (1981)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:29:30.000 |
81 |
320
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
04:30:03.000 |
82 |
102
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
04:30:12.000 |
dnf |
7
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
17
Nowak, Florian (1995)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
19
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
20
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
24
Dörrie, Marc (1997)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
33
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
44
Franz, Marcel (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
46
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Groß, Felix (1998)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
55
Peter, Jannis (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
57
Laib, Simon (1995)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
58
Mamos, Philipp (1982)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
64
Flautt, Oliver (1993)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
77
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
90
Stari, Linus (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
92
Vollmer, Dominik (1987)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
93
Rädler, Roland (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
104
Werner, Markus (1980)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Mai, Tom (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
112
Thiele, Kersten (1992)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
151
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Poschadel, Ben (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
153
Heese, Christoph (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
158
Greenberg, Cory (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
162
Steffens, Alexander (1993)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
163
Kamel, Ammar (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
164
Steger, Tilman (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
178
Kühl, Joel (1997)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
181
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
191
Scheuermann, Anton (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
192
Emge, Julian (1998)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
194
Berger, Leonhardt (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
195
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Müller, Robert (1986)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
202
Funk, Timo (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
209
Böke, Dominic (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
256
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Wagler, Robin (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
299
Uhlig, Oscar (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
300
Dreier, Fabian (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
302
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
315
Benedix, Anton (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
317
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
319
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
322
Langhans, Maximilian (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
371
Essers, Julien (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
390
Kunz, Jonas (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
396
Tömke, Pascal (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |