Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
7
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:34:31.000 |
2 |
3
Mandrysch, John (1996)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:34:31.000 |
3 |
67
Heming, Miká (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:34:31.000 |
4 |
60
Thurau, Sven (1996)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:34:31.000 |
5 |
16
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:34:31.000 |
6 |
117
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:34:31.000 |
7 |
141
Rips, Adrian (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
03:34:31.000 |
8 |
36
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:34:31.000 |
9 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:34:31.000 |
10 |
376
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:34:31.000 |
11 |
71
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:34:31.000 |
12 |
123
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:34:31.000 |
13 |
124
Toupalik, Adam (1996)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:34:31.000 |
14 |
20
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:34:31.000 |
15 |
242
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
03:34:31.000 |
16 |
253
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:34:31.000 |
17 |
26
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:34:31.000 |
18 |
274
Petelin, Jan (1996)
Team Differdange GeBa
|
03:34:31.000 |
19 |
258
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:34:31.000 |
20 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:34:31.000 |
21 |
183
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
03:34:31.000 |
22 |
199
Müller, Robert (1986)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
03:34:31.000 |
23 |
10
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:34:31.000 |
24 |
32
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:34:31.000 |
25 |
398
Parinussa, Stefan (1974)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:34:31.000 |
26 |
257
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:34:31.000 |
27 |
46
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:34:31.000 |
28 |
177
Rustler, Jens (1994)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:34:31.000 |
29 |
76
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:34:31.000 |
30 |
63
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:34:31.000 |
31 |
211
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:34:31.000 |
32 |
15
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:34:31.000 |
33 |
114
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:34:31.000 |
34 |
254
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:34:31.000 |
35 |
2
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:34:31.000 |
36 |
239
Heinschke, Leon (1999)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
03:34:31.000 |
37 |
99
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:34:31.000 |
38 |
43
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:34:31.000 |
39 |
45
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:34:31.000 |
40 |
116
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:34:31.000 |
41 |
1
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:34:31.000 |
42 |
48
Hollmann, Juri (1999)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:34:31.000 |
43 |
174
Schlubkowski, Benjamin (1989)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:34:31.000 |
44 |
187
Stenzel, Jakob (1994)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
03:34:31.000 |
45 |
74
Taebling, Paul (1999)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:34:40.000 |
46 |
118
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:34:41.000 |
47 |
323
Karier, Rik (1999)
Team Letzebuerg
|
03:34:41.000 |
48 |
39
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:34:41.000 |
49 |
131
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
03:34:41.000 |
50 |
35
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:34:41.000 |
51 |
143
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Bike Market Team
|
03:34:41.000 |
52 |
377
Wolf, Justin (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:34:41.000 |
53 |
18
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:34:41.000 |
54 |
53
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:34:41.000 |
55 |
243
Sinschek, Nils (1998)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
03:34:41.000 |
56 |
263
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:34:41.000 |
57 |
120
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:34:41.000 |
58 |
59
Braun, Julian (1995)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
03:34:41.000 |
59 |
372
Kämna, Lennard (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:34:41.000 |
60 |
34
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:34:41.000 |
61 |
170
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
03:34:41.000 |
62 |
295
Wille, Markus (1999)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
03:34:48.000 |
63 |
6
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:34:55.000 |
64 |
9
Retschke, Robert (1980)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:35:04.000 |
65 |
5
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
P&S Metalltechnik
|
03:35:42.000 |
66 |
399
Kämna, John André (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:40:31.000 |
67 |
212
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
03:40:31.000 |
68 |
203
Mayer, Yannick (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
03:40:31.000 |
69 |
100
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:40:31.000 |
70 |
56
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:40:31.000 |
71 |
255
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:40:31.000 |
72 |
200
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
03:40:31.000 |
dnf |
17
Nowak, Florian (1995)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
22
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
23
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
33
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
44
Franz, Marcel (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
55
Peter, Jannis (2000)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
57
Laib, Simon (1995)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
61
Clauss, Marc (1998)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
64
Flautt, Oliver (1993)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
68
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
72
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
73
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
77
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
80
Weber, Philip (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
82
Werner, Franz (2000)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
102
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Bauer, Martin (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Reißig, Patrick (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
111
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
113
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Merseburg, Dominik (1991)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Küllmer, Philipp (1996)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
135
Otto, Jan Henrik (1998)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
136
Zimmer, Niclas (1999)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
142
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
144
Bräuer, Benjamin (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
151
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Poschadel, Ben (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
153
Heese, Christoph (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
158
Greenberg, Cory (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
162
Steffens, Alexander (1993)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
163
Kamel, Ammar (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
164
Steger, Tilman (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
165
Both, Andreas (1999)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Huizinga, Laurens (1987)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
178
Kühl, Joel (1997)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
179
Henninger, Manuel (1998)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
180
Schwendemann, Nils Albert (1998)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
182
Marek, Lukas (2000)
Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
185
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
191
Scheuermann, Anton (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
192
Emge, Julian (1998)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
193
Willemsen, Steven (1989)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
198
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
202
Funk, Timo (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
204
Kaspera, Christoph (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
206
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
214
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
215
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
216
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
217
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
221
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
233
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
256
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
267
Franz, Toni (1997)
Team Differdange GeBa
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
269
Deguide, Louis (1994)
Team Differdange GeBa
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
275
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Differdange GeBa
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
276
Da Silva, Tiago (1997)
Team Differdange GeBa
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
278
von Elzakker, Wout (1998)
Team Differdange GeBa
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
280
Kockelmann, Raphael (1999)
Team Differdange GeBa
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
296
Eise, Tobias (1996)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
297
Brückner, Rico (1999)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Wagler, Robin (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
299
Uhlig, Oscar (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
300
Dreier, Fabian (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
301
Scharr, Johannes (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
302
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
MTS - TRIEBWERK BL Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
310
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
311
Richter, Peter (1985)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
315
Benedix, Anton (1993)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
317
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
320
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
321
Bohla, Roger-Rüdiger (2000)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
324
Weyrich, Maxime (1997)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
325
Fries, Noah (1998)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
326
Diederich, Tim (1989)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
329
Kirsch, Gilles (2000)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
330
Niederveen, Steven (2000)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
331
Pries, Cédric (2000)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
332
Larry, Max (1996)
Team Letzebuerg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
337
Deutschmann, Jan (1979)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
338
Vietense, Jesko (1985)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
340
Langer, Fabian (1992)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
345
Obermann, Vitus (2000)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
347
Fritz, Julius (2000)
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
373
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
374
Leyder, Misch (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
375
Löer, Lukas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
378
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
390
Kunz, Jonas (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
394
Rottmann, Julian (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
397
Schreiner, Fabian (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |