Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
43
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:11:18.000 |
2 |
38
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:11:18.000 |
3 |
15
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:11:18.000 |
4 |
212
Laib, Simon (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:11:18.000 |
4 |
212
Laib, Simon (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:11:18.000 |
5 |
87
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:11:18.000 |
6 |
33
Franz, Marcel (1996)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:11:18.000 |
7 |
295
Zimmermann, Georg (1997)
Tirol Cycling Team (BL)
|
03:11:18.000 |
8 |
18
Nowak, Florian (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:11:18.000 |
9 |
37
Mager, Christian (1992)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:11:23.000 |
10 |
16
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:12:03.000 |
11 |
297
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Tirol Cycling Team (BL)
|
03:12:03.000 |
12 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:12:03.000 |
13 |
128
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:12:03.000 |
14 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:12:03.000 |
15 |
67
Walsleben, Philipp (1987)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:12:05.000 |
16 |
262
Helbig, Benedikt (1994)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:12:25.000 |
17 |
20
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:12:25.000 |
18 |
137
Mandrysch, John (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:12:54.000 |
19 |
3
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
03:12:54.000 |
20 |
72
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:12:54.000 |
21 |
281
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:12:54.000 |
22 |
142
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
03:12:54.000 |
23 |
155
Rips, Adrian (1994)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:12:54.000 |
24 |
49
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:12:54.000 |
25 |
170
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:12:54.000 |
26 |
114
Loef, Georg (1994)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:12:54.000 |
27 |
52
Taebling, Paul (1999)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:12:54.000 |
28 |
113
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:12:54.000 |
29 |
183
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:12:54.000 |
30 |
64
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:12:54.000 |
31 |
313
Vogt, Mario (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:12:54.000 |
32 |
282
Heling, Nicolas (1993)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:12:54.000 |
33 |
25
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:12:54.000 |
34 |
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:12:54.000 |
35 |
292
Görres, Alexander (1992)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:12:54.000 |
36 |
254
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:13:09.000 |
37 |
116
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:13:09.000 |
38 |
27
Hugger, Jan (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:13:13.000 |
39 |
214
Engel, Jonas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:13:21.000 |
40 |
190
Schubert, Erik (1996)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:17:26.000 |
41 |
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:17:26.000 |
42 |
232
Kaspera, Christoph (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:17:26.000 |
43 |
85
Rohde, Leon (1995)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:17:28.000 |
44 |
57
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:17:28.000 |
45 |
74
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:17:28.000 |
46 |
185
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:17:28.000 |
47 |
32
Brück, Victor (1996)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:18:58.000 |
48 |
151
Müller, Manuel (1995)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
03:19:11.000 |
49 |
225
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:19:16.000 |
50 |
62
Stark, Sebastian (1987)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:19:16.000 |
51 |
86
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
03:19:16.000 |
52 |
253
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:19:16.000 |
53 |
248
Bräuer, Benjamin (1991)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:20:09.000 |
54 |
245
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:20:29.000 |
55 |
132
Clauss, Marc (1998)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:20:31.000 |
56 |
130
Thurau, Sven (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:20:31.000 |
57 |
82
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:21:25.000 |
58 |
283
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:21:25.000 |
59 |
68
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:21:25.000 |
60 |
193
Hagen, André (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
03:21:25.000 |
61 |
158
Schindler, Maik (1984)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:21:25.000 |
62 |
30
Müller, Robert (1986)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:21:25.000 |
63 |
83
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:21:25.000 |
64 |
81
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:21:31.000 |
65 |
174
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:21:33.000 |
66 |
135
Heider, Christopher (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:21:33.000 |
67 |
242
Thielebeule, Willi (1983)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:21:42.000 |
68 |
161
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:24:42.000 |
69 |
153
End, Lukas (1996)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
03:24:42.000 |
dnf |
2
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
5
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
9
Kulke, Ilias (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
12
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
19
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
26
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
45
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Weber, Philip (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
66
Wille, Markus (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
69
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
73
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
89
Groß, Felix (1998)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
91
Reutter, Sven (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
117
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
121
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
143
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
146
Arnold, Joshua (1998)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
149
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Schreier, Andreas (1988)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Holst, Felix (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
160
Beneke, Jan-Christoph (1999)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
163
Schubert, Fritjof (1996)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
164
Kuntermann, Lukas (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
176
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
177
Brämer, Fabian (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
191
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
213
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
230
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
231
Mayer, Yannick (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
234
Pecher, Anton (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
235
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
236
Sommer, Aaron (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
238
Malgay, Lukas (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
239
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
240
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
241
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
243
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
247
Augenstein, Moritz (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
257
Steger, Tilman (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
260
Greenberg, Cory (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
261
Satchell, Todd (1993)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
263
Thumann, Michael (1989)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
264
Kempter, Fabian (1999)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
267
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
270
Kaufmann, Johannes (1996)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
271
Reuß, Tim-Jonas (1988)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
272
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
275
Garcia Escobar, Santiago (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
278
Emge, Julian (1998)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
279
Berger, Leonhardt (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
285
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
287
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
314
Riha, Vladi (1973)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |