Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
64
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:53:59.000 |
2 |
67
Walsleben, Philipp (1987)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:54:22.000 |
3 |
16
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:54:22.000 |
4 |
43
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:54:22.000 |
5 |
15
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:54:32.000 |
6 |
29
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:54:33.000 |
7 |
127
Mamos, Philipp (1982)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
02:54:33.000 |
8 |
18
Nowak, Florian (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:54:33.000 |
9 |
225
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
02:54:33.000 |
10 |
33
Franz, Marcel (1996)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:54:33.000 |
11 |
298
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
Tirol Cycling Team (BL)
|
02:54:33.000 |
12 |
32
Brück, Victor (1996)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:54:33.000 |
13 |
57
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:54:33.000 |
14 |
183
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:54:37.000 |
15 |
155
Rips, Adrian (1994)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
02:54:38.000 |
16 |
37
Mager, Christian (1992)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:54:38.000 |
17 |
34
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:54:38.000 |
18 |
170
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
02:54:38.000 |
19 |
297
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Tirol Cycling Team (BL)
|
02:54:41.000 |
20 |
185
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:54:41.000 |
21 |
74
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:54:41.000 |
22 |
313
Vogt, Mario (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:54:46.000 |
23 |
158
Schindler, Maik (1984)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
02:54:47.000 |
24 |
31
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:54:51.000 |
25 |
143
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
02:54:53.000 |
26 |
92
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:54:56.000 |
27 |
296
Schinnagel, Johannes (1996)
Tirol Cycling Team (BL)
|
02:55:31.000 |
28 |
27
Hugger, Jan (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:55:31.000 |
29 |
36
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
02:55:43.000 |
30 |
254
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
02:55:53.000 |
31 |
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:55:58.000 |
32 |
106
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
02:56:14.000 |
33 |
62
Stark, Sebastian (1987)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:58:14.000 |
34 |
135
Heider, Christopher (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
02:58:15.000 |
35 |
116
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
02:58:33.000 |
36 |
193
Hagen, André (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
02:59:01.000 |
37 |
82
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
02:59:01.000 |
38 |
129
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
02:59:01.000 |
39 |
68
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:59:01.000 |
40 |
120
Funk, Timo (1998)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
02:59:01.000 |
41 |
45
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
02:59:04.000 |
42 |
61
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
02:59:04.000 |
43 |
24
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:59:14.000 |
44 |
91
Reutter, Sven (1996)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
02:59:14.000 |
45 |
238
Malgay, Lukas (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
02:59:14.000 |
46 |
20
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
02:59:14.000 |
47 |
83
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:00:40.000 |
48 |
81
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
03:00:55.000 |
49 |
281
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:03:21.000 |
50 |
131
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:03:21.000 |
51 |
101
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:03:23.000 |
52 |
114
Loef, Georg (1994)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:05:12.000 |
dnf |
3
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
12
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
13
Staab, Jan-Philipp (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
22
Retschke, Robert (1980)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
30
Müller, Robert (1986)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
35
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
39
Egner, Arne (1994)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
46
Appelt, Leo (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
51
Bokeloh, Jonas (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
52
Taebling, Paul (1999)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
66
Wille, Markus (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
69
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
74
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
79
Müller, Viktor (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
86
Haller, Patrick (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
87
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
89
Groß, Felix (1998)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
96
Hollmann, Juri (1999)
Heizomat rad-net.de (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
99
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
100
Köhler, Erik (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Ahrendt, Benjamin (1990)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
108
Schäfer, Johannes (1996)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Schiewer, Franz (1990)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
115
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
121
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Thurau, Sven (1996)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
132
Clauss, Marc (1998)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
142
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
146
Arnold, Joshua (1998)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
149
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
151
Müller, Manuel (1995)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
153
End, Lukas (1996)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Team BELLE Stahlbau
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
156
Büttner, Björn (1985)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Holst, Felix (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
161
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
174
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
175
Motzkus, Silias (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
176
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
177
Brämer, Fabian (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
184
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
187
Ambrosius, Carlos (1998)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Jung, Florian (1990)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
191
Hoops, Gregor (1984)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
195
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
212
Laib, Simon (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
213
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
214
Engel, Jonas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
227
Setescak, Christoph (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
231
Mayer, Yannick (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
232
Kaspera, Christoph (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
233
Götzenberger, Tobias (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
235
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
239
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
240
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
243
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
244
Kulisch, Erik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
245
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
248
Bräuer, Benjamin (1991)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
253
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
257
Steger, Tilman (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
258
Batzek, Andreas (1990)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Both, Andreas (1999)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
260
Greenberg, Cory (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
261
Satchell, Todd (1993)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
262
Helbig, Benedikt (1994)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
264
Kempter, Fabian (1999)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
267
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
268
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
272
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
278
Emge, Julian (1998)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
279
Berger, Leonhardt (1997)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
283
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
285
Otterbein, René (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
287
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
288
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
BL-Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
310
Möbis, Maximilian (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |