Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung DM Berg Rhön 26.08.2017

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)

Team Heizomat
03:11:22.000
2
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:14:23.000
3
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
03:14:24.000
4
46
Clauss, Marc (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
03:14:24.000
5
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
03:14:25.000
6
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)

P&S Team Thüringen
03:22:24.000
7
219
Claßen, Dennis (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
03:22:25.000
8
152
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
03:24:14.000
9
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
03:25:10.000
10
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
03:45:50.000
dnf
40
Einhaus, Frederik (1998)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:00:00.000
dnf
64
Ambrosius, Carlos (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
dnf
66
Rudys, Paul (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
dnf
67
Weber, Philip (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
dnf
118
Haupt, Tarik (1998)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:00:00.000
dnf
120
Rudolph, Poul (1998)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:00:00.000
dnf
151
Kunert, Pepe (1998)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
00:00:00.000
dnf
154
Zschocke, Maximilian (1998)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
00:00:00.000
dnf
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:00:00.000
dnf
192
Funk, Timo (1998)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:00:00.000
dnf
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
258
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
259
Otterbein, René (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
284
Holst, Felix (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
331
Henninger, Manuel (1998)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenU19 m
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w