Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung Sauerlandrundfahrt p/b Krombacher 0,0% Wenholthausen (Sauerland) 19.09.2020

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
83
Uhlig, Henri (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:30:06.000
2
41
Redmann, Sven (2001)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
03:34:54.000
3
189
Burghardt, Luis (2001)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
03:37:17.000
4
49
Gathemann, Albert (2001)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:37:50.000
dnf
13
Zurawski, Sven (2001)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:00:00.000
dnf
24
Lindner, Tom (2001)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:00:00.000
dnf
26
Wilk, Luke (2001)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:00:00.000
dnf
34
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
40
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian (2001)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
55
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
dnf
81
Rosner, Linus (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
82
Schomburg, Marten (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
90
Hornstein, Tobias (2001)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:00:00.000
dnf
94
Schlachter, Franz (2001)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:00:00.000
dnf
109
Lutter, Eric (2001)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:00:00.000
dnf
124
Schöne, Marcel (2001)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:00:00.000
dnf
132
Matern, Jeremy (2001)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
164
Lohse, Constantin (2001)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
193
Lauf, Marc (2001)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:00:00.000
dnf
202
Andratschke, Nils (2001)

Bike Market Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
249
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)

Berthold RadTeam
00:00:00.000
dnf
310
Baumann, Christian (2001)

Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen
00:00:00.000
dnf
314
Kegel, Lukas (2001)

Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen
00:00:00.000
dnf
316
Zuger, Adrian (2001)

Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen
00:00:00.000
dnf
323
Adriaans, Bowen (2001)

BKT-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
326
Dekker, Pieter (2001)

BKT-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
334
Vermeulen, Jordy (2001)

BKT-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
338
Glosesener, Jacques (2001)

Team Letzebuerg
00:00:00.000
dnf
342
Pereira Marques, Rafael (2001)

Team Letzebuerg
00:00:00.000
dnf
366
Stadler, Ludwig (2001)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
370
Wiegand, Florian (2001)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
382
Lührs, Leslie (2001)

Tirol KTM Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
398
Zurhorst, Lennart (2001)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2020

Männer Frauen/U19 w U19 m
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

18.10.2020 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinMänner | U19 m
19.09.2020 – Wenholthausen (Sauerland)Männer
19.09.2020 – Wenholthausen (Sauerland)Frauen | U19 m
06.09.2020 – GenthinMänner | Frauen | U19 m
06.09.2020 – GenthinFrauen
30.08.2020 – ErfurtU19 m
20.08.2020 – Watopia
16.08.2020 – OberhausenFrauen
13.08.2020 – Watopia
06.08.2020 – Watopia
30.07.2020 – Watopia
23.07.2020 – Watopia
12.07.2020 – Duderstadt-EsplingerodeFrauen | U19 m