Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung Rund um Düren Düren 23.04.2017

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
311
Rohde, Leon (1995)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
03:51:23.000
2
2
Geßner, Konrad (1995)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:51:23.000
3
36
Hatz, Christopher (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23.000
4
217
Keller, Hermann (1993)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
03:51:23.000
5
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23.000
6
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23.000
7
58
Kessler, Robert William (1995)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23.000
8
45
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
03:51:23.000
9
134
Toffali, Nicola (1992)

0711 Cycling (BL)
03:51:23.000
10
198
Bauer, Dominik (1997)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
03:51:23.000
11
53
Nowak, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
03:51:23.000
12
82
Schweizer, Christoph (1986)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
03:51:23.000
13
30
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23.000
14
113
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)

P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23.000
15
288
Rips, Adrian (1994)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
03:51:23.000
16
3
Haller, Patrick (1997)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:51:23.000
17
131
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)

0711 Cycling (BL)
03:51:23.000
18
102
Franz, Marcel (1996)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
03:51:23.000
19
172
Holbach, Fabian (1993)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
03:51:23.000
20
211
Bertschinger, Raphael (1984)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
03:51:23.000
21
29
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23.000
22
115
Franz, Toni (1997)

P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23.000
23
16
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)

Racing Students BL-Team
03:51:23.000
24
51
Meier, Alexander (1992)

Herrmann Radteam
03:51:23.000
25
339
Thurau, Sven (1996)

Einzelfahrer
03:51:23.000
26
43
Müller, Robert (1986)

Herrmann Radteam
03:51:23.000
27
85
Rapp, Jonas (1994)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23.000
28
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23.000
29
127
Wörner, Max (1996)

0711 Cycling (BL)
03:51:23.000
30
160
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)

BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
03:51:23.000
31
120
Rudolph, Poul (1998)

P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23.000
32
191
Hugger, Jan (1998)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
03:51:23.000
33
235
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
03:51:23.000
34
10
Nolde, Tobias (1998)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:51:23.000
35
206
Mamos, Philipp (1982)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
03:51:23.000
36
65
Banusch, Richard (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23.000
37
313
Zepuntke, Ruben (1993)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
03:51:23.000
38
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
03:51:23.000
39
86
Müller, Nathan (1995)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23.000
40
129
Hamm, Henrik (1997)

0711 Cycling (BL)
03:51:23.000
41
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
03:51:23.000
42
143
Kretschy, Florian (1994)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
03:51:23.000
43
144
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
03:51:23.000
44
220
Clauß, Peter (1989)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
03:51:23.000
45
128
Engel, Jonas (1994)

0711 Cycling (BL)
03:51:23.000
46
170
Brück, Victor (1996)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
03:51:23.000
47
72
Intra, Felix (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
03:51:23.000
48
90
Loef, Georg (1994)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23.000
49
239
Weber, Marcel (1988)

Veloclub Ratisbona
03:51:23.000
50
142
Wiele, Mathias (1986)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
03:51:23.000
51
341
Brenner, Nico (1996)

Einzelfahrer
03:51:23.000
52
116
Jägeler, Robert (1996)

P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23.000
53
179
Xanke, Torben (1993)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
03:51:23.000
54
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
03:51:23.000
55
57
Soballa, Carl (1994)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23.000
56
60
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23.000
57
202
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
03:51:23.000
58
267
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
03:51:23.000
59
77
Leinau, Louis (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
03:51:23.000
60
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
03:51:23.000
61
315
Goos, Marc (1990)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
03:51:23.000
62
91
Porzner, Manuel (1996)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23.000
63
242
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)

Veloclub Ratisbona
03:51:23.000
64
59
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23.000
65
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
03:51:23.000
66
200
Backofen, Moritz (1995)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
03:51:23.000
67
17
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
03:51:23.000
68
114
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)

P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23.000
69
31
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23.000
70
81
Mager, Christian (1992)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
03:51:35.000
71
38
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:35.000
72
15
Fischer, Marcel (1987)

Racing Students BL-Team
03:51:35.000
73
37
Retschke, Robert (1980)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:35.000
74
148
Heider, Johannes (1987)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
03:51:35.000
75
156
Hellmund, Philip (1996)

BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
04:01:00.000
76
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
04:01:00.000
77
152
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
04:01:00.000
78
66
Rudys, Paul (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:01:00.000
79
100
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
04:01:00.000
80
61
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:01:00.000
81
49
Janorschke, Grischa (1987)

Herrmann Radteam
04:01:00.000
82
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)

P&S Team Thüringen
04:01:00.000
83
205
Kuesters, Alexander (1995)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
04:01:00.000
84
71
Grosser, Aaron (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:01:00.000
85
208
van Puyvelde, Jan (1982)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
04:01:00.000
dnf
8
Groß, Felix (1998)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
13
Schomber, Nils (1994)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
18
Heni, Jakob (1994)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
22
Husterer, Pascal (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
23
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
26
Baumann, Paul (1996)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
28
End, Lukas (1996)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
33
Henn, Luca (1997)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:00:00.000
dnf
44
Laib, Simon (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
00:00:00.000
dnf
48
Gindhart, Florian (1997)

Herrmann Radteam
00:00:00.000
dnf
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
00:00:00.000
dnf
62
Jürß, Malte (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
dnf
76
Müller, Viktor (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:00:00.000
dnf
79
Domnick, Julius (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:00:00.000
dnf
80
Happke, Luca Felix (1998)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:00:00.000
dnf
89
Redmers, Simon (1996)

Team Heizomat
00:00:00.000
dnf
93
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)

Team Heizomat
00:00:00.000
dnf
99
Augustin, Hannes (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
103
Al Moakee, Tarek (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
105
Habash, Yalmaz (1985)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
106
Jaser, Nazir (1989)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
118
Haupt, Tarik (1998)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:00:00.000
dnf
130
Fiek, Arnold (1993)

0711 Cycling (BL)
00:00:00.000
dnf
132
Mayer, Yannick (1991)

0711 Cycling (BL)
00:00:00.000
dnf
133
Alfaro, Eric (1996)

0711 Cycling (BL)
00:00:00.000
dnf
141
Steidten, Lukas (1995)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
00:00:00.000
dnf
145
Bauer, Martin (1994)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
00:00:00.000
dnf
151
Kunert, Pepe (1998)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
00:00:00.000
dnf
157
Peschges, Marcel (1996)

BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
00:00:00.000
dnf
163
Schmalgemeier, Fabian (1997)

BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
00:00:00.000
dnf
169
Becker, Tim (1996)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:00:00.000
dnf
173
Urnauer, Lauritz (1997)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:00:00.000
dnf
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:00:00.000
dnf
178
Walz, Tobias (1992)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:00:00.000
dnf
183
Geng, Jonas (1997)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
184
Schwitzer, Simon (1997)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
185
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
186
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
188
Ringwald, Johannes (1990)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
189
Deuble, Matthias (1985)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
190
Arnold, Joshua (1998)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
199
Löer, Lukas (1995)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
00:00:00.000
dnf
204
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
00:00:00.000
dnf
212
Barke, Marco (1996)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
215
Lienert, Thomas (1986)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
219
Claßen, Dennis (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
225
Heider, Christopher (1996)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
226
Plag, Jonathan (1995)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
227
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
228
Nagler, Patrick (1991)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
243
Geißenberger, Fabian (1996)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:00:00.000
dnf
244
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:00:00.000
dnf
246
Herden, Benjamin (1990)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:00:00.000
dnf
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:00:00.000
dnf
250
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:00:00.000
dnf
253
Walbrül, Gero (1990)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
254
Derksen, Luke (1996)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
255
Goeke, Nils (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
258
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
259
Otterbein, René (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
260
Piekenbrinck, Lars (1992)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
261
Vukovic, Roberto (1995)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:00:00.000
dnf
268
Batzek, Andreas (1990)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
00:00:00.000
dnf
269
Gref, Leonhard Valentin (1997)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
00:00:00.000
dnf
273
Priewich, Maximilian (1991)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
00:00:00.000
dnf
274
Staab, Jan-Philipp (1997)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
00:00:00.000
dnf
275
Steger, Tilman (1998)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
00:00:00.000
dnf
277
Vogel, Michael (1990)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
00:00:00.000
dnf
281
Büttner, Björn (1985)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
283
Franz, Alexander (1987)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
284
Holst, Felix (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
289
Ritscher, Bjarne (1997)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
291
Schubert, Fritjof (1996)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
298
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)

RG Eichhörnchen
00:00:00.000
dnf
299
Möbis, Maximilian (1998)

RG Eichhörnchen
00:00:00.000
dnf
301
Weinreich, Dominic (1998)

RG Eichhörnchen
00:00:00.000
dnf
309
Stork, Florian (1997)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:00:00.000
dnf
312
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:00:00.000
dnf
330
Eul, Silas (1997)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
332
Klöckner, Lukas (1996)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
338
Weber, Felix (1998)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
340
Otto, Jan Henrik (1998)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenU19 m
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w