Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung DM EFZ Chemnitz 23.06.2017

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
29
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:11.000
2
36
Hatz, Christopher (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:17.000
3
30
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:22.000
4
3
Haller, Patrick (1997)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:38:24.000
5
57
Soballa, Carl (1994)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:38:36.000
6
32
Braun, Julian (1995)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:40.000
7
91
Porzner, Manuel (1996)

Team Heizomat
00:38:40.000
8
87
Winter, Laurin (1996)

Team Heizomat
00:38:46.000
9
311
Rohde, Leon (1995)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:38:49.000
10
235
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:38:50.000
11
38
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:52.000
12
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:39:04.000
13
174
Echtermann, Leon (1997)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:39:08.000
14
58
Kessler, Robert William (1995)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:39:10.000
15
8
Groß, Felix (1998)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:39:10.000
16
65
Banusch, Richard (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:39:14.000
17
309
Stork, Florian (1997)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:39:16.000
18
4
Frahm, Jasper (1996)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:39:22.000
19
49
Janorschke, Grischa (1987)

Herrmann Radteam
00:39:24.000
20
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:39:25.000
21
346
Schinnagel, Johannes (1996)

Einzelfahrer
00:39:28.000
22
85
Rapp, Jonas (1994)

Team Heizomat
00:39:33.000
23
90
Loef, Georg (1994)

Team Heizomat
00:39:34.000
24
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:39:34.000
25
33
Henn, Luca (1997)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:39:37.000
26
310
Kanter, Max (1997)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:39:41.000
27
114
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:39:43.000
28
102
Franz, Marcel (1996)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:39:46.000
29
324
Heming, Janek (1997)

Einzelfahrer
00:39:51.000
30
2
Geßner, Konrad (1995)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:39:55.000
31
53
Nowak, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
00:39:55.000
32
72
Intra, Felix (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:39:56.000
33
131
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)

0711 Cycling (BL)
00:39:57.000
34
61
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:05.000
35
45
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
00:40:05.000
36
116
Jägeler, Robert (1996)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:40:07.000
37
213
Danner, Fabian (1990)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:40:13.000
38
217
Keller, Hermann (1993)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:40:15.000
39
10
Nolde, Tobias (1998)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:40:16.000
40
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)

Team Heizomat
00:40:16.000
41
64
Ambrosius, Carlos (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:17.000
42
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:40:20.000
43
60
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:24.000
44
237
Bauer, Alexander (1968)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:40:29.000
45
46
Clauss, Marc (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
00:40:33.000
46
236
Rapczynski, Tim (1989)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:40:33.000
47
44
Laib, Simon (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
00:40:35.000
48
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:40:36.000
49
59
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:36.000
50
100
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:40:42.000
51
62
Jürß, Malte (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:46.000
52
312
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:40:46.000
53
281
Büttner, Björn (1985)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:40:49.000
54
76
Müller, Viktor (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:40:50.000
55
43
Müller, Robert (1986)

Herrmann Radteam
00:40:54.000
56
93
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)

Team Heizomat
00:40:57.000
57
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:41:06.000
58
288
Rips, Adrian (1994)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:41:11.000
59
216
Motzkus, Silias (1994)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:41:16.000
60
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:41:19.000
61
79
Domnick, Julius (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:41:24.000
62
220
Clauß, Peter (1989)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:41:33.000
63
172
Holbach, Fabian (1993)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:41:45.000
64
250
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:41:54.000
65
99
Augustin, Hannes (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:41:58.000
66
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)

Team Heizomat
00:42:01.000
67
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:03.000
68
254
Derksen, Luke (1996)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:42:04.000
70
290
Schindler, Maik (1984)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:05.000
71
214
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:42:08.000
72
259
Otterbein, René (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:42:10.000
73
113
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:42:11.000
74
284
Holst, Felix (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:14.000
75
48
Gindhart, Florian (1997)

Herrmann Radteam
00:42:14.000
76
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:42:20.000
77
212
Barke, Marco (1996)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:42:20.000
78
234
Rudolph, Justin (1995)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:42:25.000
79
67
Weber, Philip (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:42:29.000
80
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:42:31.000
81
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
00:42:44.000
82
287
Rieckmann, Tim (1990)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:45.000
83
73
Härtig, Jonas (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:42:49.000
84
330
Eul, Silas (1997)

Einzelfahrer
00:42:56.000
85
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:42:57.000
86
285
Kuntermann, Lukas (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:59.000
87
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:43:08.000
88
243
Geißenberger, Fabian (1996)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:43:09.000
89
25
Baumann, Kian (1997)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:43:15.000
90
219
Claßen, Dennis (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:43:19.000
91
21
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:43:24.000
92
225
Heider, Christopher (1996)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:43:41.000
93
240
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:43:44.000
94
275
Steger, Tilman (1998)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
00:44:02.000



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

22.09.2019 – NeheimMänner
21.09.2019 – Eslohe (Sauerland)U19 m
15.09.2019 – SebnitzMänner | Frauen | U19 w
08.09.2019 – GenthinMänner | Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
31.07.2019 – BerlinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.07.2019 – NürburgringMänner
07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w