Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus Cottbus 07.08.2016

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
34
Soballa, Carl (1994)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:40:14.000
2
5
Ackermann, Pascal (1994)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:40:20.000
3
17
Grosser, Aaron (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:40:20.000
4
125
Augustin, Hannes (1997)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:40:20.000
5
137
Geßner, Konrad (1995)

P&S Team Thüringen
04:40:20.000
6
46
Fischer, Marcel (1987)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:40:20.000
7
38
Kessler, Robert William (1995)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:40:20.000
8
136
Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel (1996)

P&S Team Thüringen
04:40:20.000
9
63
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:40:20.000
10
1
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:40:20.000
11
129
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:40:20.000
12
214
Heider, Christopher (1996)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:40:20.000
13
201
Thurau, Sven (1996)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:40:20.000
14
113
Laib, Simon (1995)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:40:20.000
15
128
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:40:20.000
16
31
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:40:20.000
17
173
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:40:20.000
18
66
Löer, Lukas (1995)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:40:20.000
19
211
Bosniatzki, Marek (1977)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:40:20.000
20
264
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
04:40:20.000
21
172
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:40:20.000
22
35
Frahm, Jasper (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:40:20.000
23
49
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:40:24.000
24
50
Heni, Jakob (1994)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:40:33.000
25
3
Vogt, Mario (1992)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:40:41.000
26
205
Bauer, Dominik (1997)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:40:50.000
27
144
Franz, Toni (1997)

P&S Team Thüringen
04:40:50.000
28
122
Niederlag, Luca (1995)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:40:50.000
29
70
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:40:50.000
30
257
Geng, Jonas (1997)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
04:40:50.000
31
202
Brenner, Nico (1996)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:40:50.000
32
61
Braun, Julian (1995)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:40:50.000
33
247
Hamm, Henrik (1997)

Team Basso-Bikes
04:40:50.000
34
98
Körner, Benjamin (1994)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
04:40:50.000
35
179
Tollert, Markus (1989)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:40:54.000
36
7
Haller, Patrick (1997)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:40:54.000
37
47
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:41:01.000
38
108
Barke, Marco (1996)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:41:03.000
39
82
Krauss, Aaron (1995)

Team Heizomat
04:41:05.000
40
2
Koch, Michel (1991)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:41:05.000
41
64
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:41:05.000
42
16
Intra, Felix (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:41:05.000
43
213
Forberger, Sven (1984)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:41:05.000
44
263
Schwitzer, Simon (1997)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
04:41:05.000
45
199
Hellmund, Philip (1996)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:41:05.000
46
184
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)

Veloclub Ratisbona
04:41:05.000
47
171
Gaebel, Stefan (1986)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:41:05.000
48
23
Müller, Viktor (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:41:05.000
49
116
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:41:05.000
50
26
Stork, Florian (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:41:09.000
51
100
Brausse, Georg (1996)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
04:41:15.000
52
170
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:41:15.000
53
114
Motzkus, Silias (1994)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:41:17.000
54
246
Wörner, Max (1996)

Team Basso-Bikes
04:41:17.000
55
198
Vietense, Jesko (1985)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:41:19.000
56
220
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:41:31.000
57
298
Schäfer, Stefan (1986)

Einzelfahrer
04:41:31.000
58
24
Schneider, Stefan (1994)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:41:31.000
59
217
Plag, Jonathan (1995)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:41:39.000
60
140
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)

P&S Team Thüringen
04:41:50.000
61
142
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)

P&S Team Thüringen
04:41:51.000
62
48
Schreier, Andreas (1988)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:42:30.000
63
51
Husterer, Pascal (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:42:30.000
64
258
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
04:42:42.000
65
40
Schiewer, Franz (1990)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:43:27.000
66
72
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:43:32.000
67
74
Henn, Luca (1997)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:43:32.000
68
84
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)

Team Heizomat
04:43:59.000
69
212
Damrow, Sascha (1986)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:44:04.000
70
231
Scheuermann, Anton (1997)

RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
04:44:12.000
71
233
Meier, Johannes (1996)

RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
04:44:12.000
72
28
Domnick, Julius (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:49.000
73
27
Härtig, Jonas (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:49.000
74
18
Leinau, Joann (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:49.000
75
77
Müller, Robert (1986)

Team Heizomat
04:44:56.000
76
39
Berger, Leon (1995)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:44:59.000
77
42
Beran, Andy (1997)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:44:59.000
78
174
Reske, Tim (1994)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:44:59.000
79
256
Mild, Lukas (1996)

Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
04:45:23.000
80
300
Thömel, Tino (1988)

Einzelfahrer
04:45:28.000
81
139
Jägeler, Robert (1996)

P&S Team Thüringen
04:45:28.000
82
37
Franz, Marcel (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:45:30.000
83
218
Rech, Oliver (1990)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:45:40.000
84
101
Schindler, Andreas (1976)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
04:45:40.000
85
124
Jürß, Malte (1996)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:45:45.000
86
94
Engel, Jonas (1994)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
04:45:53.000
87
106
Danner, Fabian (1990)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:46:28.000
88
112
Keller, Hermann (1993)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:46:28.000
89
55
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:47:06.000
90
76
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)

Team Heizomat
04:47:07.000
91
127
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:47:11.000
92
65
Hatz, Christopher (1991)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:47:11.000
93
229
Dörrie, Marc (1997)

RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
04:47:11.000
94
79
Rapp, Jonas (1994)

Team Heizomat
04:47:11.000
95
200
Peschges, Marcel (1996)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:47:34.000
96
141
Ampler, Rick (1989)

P&S Team Thüringen
04:52:12.000
97
301
Walsleben, Max (1990)

Einzelfahrer
04:52:12.000
dnf
52
Baumann, Paul (1996)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
78
Winter, Laurin (1996)

Team Heizomat
00:00:00.000
dnf
91
Scholer, Oliver (1994)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
00:00:00.000
dnf
121
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
123
Schubert, Erik (1996)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
138
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:00:00.000
dnf
176
Stark, Immanuel (1994)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
dnf
215
Karl, Christian (1990)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
216
Nagler, Patrick (1991)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
296
Köhler, Erik (1989)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenU19 m
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w