Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung Rad am Ring Nürburgring 23.07.2023

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
236
Morrissey, Jack (2002)

Equipe Stuttgart-Vaihingen
02:48:27.000
2
124
Behrens, Niklas (2003)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
02:48:40.000
3
65
Thurau, Sven (1996)

Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
02:48:40.000
4
23
Geßner, Jakob (2000)

Team Lotto - Kern Haus
02:48:40.000
5
17
Hugger, Jan (1998)

Team Lotto - Kern Haus
02:48:40.000
6
33
Nolde, Tobias (1998)

P&S Benotti
02:48:40.000
7
320
Duckert, Roman (2002)

Einzelfahrer
02:48:40.000
8
1
Borresch, Julian (2002)

Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
02:48:40.000
9
271
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
02:48:40.000
10
248
Schiffer, Anton (1999)

BIKE AID Development
02:48:40.000
11
177
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
02:48:40.000
12
241
Beck, Jonas (2004)

BIKE AID Development
02:48:40.000
13
90
Baldus, Simon (1999)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
02:48:40.000
14
9
Appelbaum, Henri Johannes (2004)

Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
02:48:40.000
15
81
Grozev, Gabriel (2003)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
02:48:40.000
16
49
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)

rad-net Oßwald
02:48:40.000
17
226
Betz, Simon (1993)

Equipe Stuttgart-Vaihingen
02:48:40.000
18
55
Martin, Luca (2004)

rad-net Oßwald
02:48:40.000
19
34
Peter, Jannis (2000)

P&S Benotti
02:48:44.000
20
37
Röber, Dominik (1999)

P&S Benotti
02:48:44.000
21
38
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)

P&S Benotti
02:49:41.000
22
56
Müller, Tobias (2004)

rad-net Oßwald
02:50:19.000
23
153
Schmitz, Campo (2001)

Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
02:50:19.000
24
3
Koech, Silas (2003)

Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
02:50:19.000
25
211
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)

Berthold RadTeam
02:50:19.000
26
5
Voege, Lennart (2000)

Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
02:50:19.000
27
64
John, Vincent (2004)

rad-net Oßwald
02:50:19.000
28
20
Theiler, Ole (2002)

Team Lotto - Kern Haus
02:50:19.000
30
268
Niehues, Sebastian (1999)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
02:50:19.000
31
58
Rinklef, Jan (2004)

rad-net Oßwald
02:50:19.000
32
160
Schwitzgebel, Lauric Immanuel (2004)

Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
02:50:19.000
33
84
Wawro, Bela (2003)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
02:50:19.000
34
190
Traenckner, Björn (1998)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
02:50:19.000
35
80
Wolf, Justin (1992)

Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
02:50:19.000
36
73
Helbig, Benedikt (1994)

Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
02:50:19.000
37
146
Fischer, Robin (1994)

Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
02:50:19.000
38
315
Kreuzer, Tobias (2000)

VALEO IT by RSC88
02:50:25.000
39
22
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

Team Lotto - Kern Haus
02:51:38.000
40
168
Mitchel, Finn (2001)

Zuyd CT
02:51:43.000
41
209
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)

Berthold RadTeam
02:52:24.000
42
319
Dik, Calvin (2000)

Cologne Riders
02:52:24.000
43
109
Fleischmann, Felix (2004)

Bike Market Team
02:52:24.000
45
327
Sarnowski, Tillman (2004)

Cologne Riders
02:52:24.000
46
44
Bangert, Nick (2004)

P&S Benotti
02:52:24.000
47
66
Dierking, Felix (2002)

Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
02:52:24.000
48
114
Lein, Lennart (2002)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
02:52:24.000
49
161
Pollaert, Sven (2003)

Zuyd CT
02:52:24.000
50
82
Banzer, Johannes (1999)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
02:52:24.000
51
150
Clauss, Marc (1998)

Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
02:52:24.000
52
373
Vortkamp, Clemens (2004)

Einzelfahrer
02:52:24.000
53
214
Backofen, Fritz (2001)

Berthold RadTeam
02:52:24.000
54
116
Latocha, Adrian (2003)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
02:52:24.000
55
83
Wiele, Mathias (1986)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
02:52:24.000
56
305
Weßling, Gianluca (2003)

Siena Garden racing
02:52:24.000
57
269
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
02:52:24.000
58
253
Oberteicher, Matteo (2001)

Cycling Crew Szostak
02:52:24.000
59
360
Peter, Paul (1997)

VALEO IT by RSC88
02:52:24.000
60
70
Fröse, Marcel (1992)

Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
02:52:24.000
61
93
Vogel, Simon (2003)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
02:52:24.000
62
4
Temmen, Jan-Marc (2002)

Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
02:52:24.000
63
40
Briese, Max-David (2003)

P&S Benotti
02:52:24.000
64
42
Gathemann, Albert (2001)

P&S Benotti
02:52:30.000
65
232
Penna, Fausto Valentin (2004)

Equipe Stuttgart-Vaihingen
02:52:30.000
66
217
Benedix, Anton (1993)

Berthold RadTeam
02:55:09.000
67
183
Baier, Julius (2004)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
02:55:09.000
69
105
Thömen, Moritz (1997)

Bike Market Team
02:55:09.000
71
102
Baß, Marc-Leon (2000)

Bike Market Team
02:55:17.000
72
134
Hoheneder, Jan (2000)

Team XLC-RSG Heilbronn
02:55:17.000
73
403
Pfeiffer, Jonas (2003)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
02:55:35.000
74
103
Geisbrecht, Ole (2003)

Bike Market Team
02:55:35.000
75
21
Abt, Cedric (2003)

Team Lotto - Kern Haus
02:55:35.000
76
19
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

Team Lotto - Kern Haus
02:55:35.000
77
251
Sternsdorff, Lennard (2004)

BIKE AID Development
02:55:35.000
78
88
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
02:55:35.000
79
145
Wetzel, Claudius (2003)

Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
02:55:35.000
80
284
Weber, Paul (1996)

RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
02:55:35.000
81
242
Emmerich, Jan (2000)

BIKE AID Development
02:55:35.000
82
125
Behrens, Timo (2001)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
02:56:30.000
83
273
Dörrie, Marc (1997)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
02:56:49.000
84
113
Trimborn, Sebastian (2000)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
02:56:52.000
85
363
Decker, Enzo (2003)

Einzelfahrer
02:58:36.000
87
154
Weyer, Michael (1987)

Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
02:58:36.000
88
178
Peschges, Marcel (1996)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
02:58:36.000
89
54
Märkl, Max (2004)

rad-net Oßwald
02:58:36.000
90
233
Schudde, Paul (1997)

Equipe Stuttgart-Vaihingen
02:58:36.000
91
254
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)

Cycling Crew Szostak
02:58:36.000
92
220
Langer, Ben (2004)

Berthold RadTeam
02:58:36.000
93
138
Charrois, Leo (1998)

Team XLC-RSG Heilbronn
02:58:36.000
94
75
Vranken, Erik (2000)

Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
02:58:37.000
95
71
Domnick, Julius (1997)

Team Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
02:58:37.000
96
27
Lührs, Leslie (2001)

Team Lotto - Kern Haus
02:58:37.000
97
2
Bauer, Dominik (1997)

Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
02:58:40.000
98
326
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)

Cologne Riders
02:58:40.000
99
282
Mecky, Jacques (2002)

RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
02:59:10.000
100
234
Steller, Max (1995)

Equipe Stuttgart-Vaihingen
03:00:56.000
101
366
Huschle, Jakob (2003)

Einzelfahrer
03:00:56.000
102
255
Heil, Florian (1995)

Cycling Crew Szostak
03:00:56.000
103
199
Arts, Tim (1998)

OWC & AWV De Zwaluwen
03:01:28.000
105
383
Huber, Quirin (2004)

VALEO IT by RSC88
03:04:04.000
106
110
Köbernik, Tom (2004)

Bike Market Team
03:04:06.000
107
197
Kranenburg, Jari (2002)

OWC & AWV De Zwaluwen
03:04:10.000
108
261
Bahrmann, Melvin (2002)

Cycling Crew Szostak
03:04:10.000
109
277
Baruch, Andreas (2003)

RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
03:04:23.000
110
50
Czasa, Moritz (2002)

rad-net Oßwald
03:10:15.000
dnf
60
Kluge, Roger (1986)

rad-net Oßwald
00:00:00.000
dnf
100
Ruhe, Robin (2003)

Bike Market Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
122
Kummer, Cedric (2003)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
179
Averdung, Clemens (1999)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
182
Amann, Meo (2004)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
184
Beyer, Sebastian (1993)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
196
Hartmann, Tristan (2003)

OWC & AWV De Zwaluwen
00:00:00.000
dnf
200
Bootsma, Jesse (1997)

OWC & AWV De Zwaluwen
00:00:00.000
dnf
206
Pedersen, Ellis (2001)

OWC & AWV De Zwaluwen
00:00:00.000
dnf
219
Kuchinke, Gabriel (2004)

Berthold RadTeam
00:00:00.000
dnf
243
Hund, Yannick (1998)

BIKE AID Development
00:00:00.000
dnf
246
Lennemann, Anton Theo (2003)

BIKE AID Development
00:00:00.000
dnf
252
Matthews, Daniyal (1999)

BIKE AID Development
00:00:00.000
dnf
258
Kerksiek, Adrian (2003)

Cycling Crew Szostak
00:00:00.000
dnf
272
Trebes, Magnus (2003)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
00:00:00.000
dnf
275
Hassert, Sven (2000)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
00:00:00.000
dnf
279
Breuer, Matthias (1994)

RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
00:00:00.000
dnf
281
Kaenders, Marcel (1995)

RG Rhein-Erft (BL)
00:00:00.000
dnf
310
Funke, Paul (2001)

VALEO IT by RSC88
00:00:00.000
dnf
312
Grillmeier, Florian (1996)

VALEO IT by RSC88
00:00:00.000
dnf
324
Otte, Gus (2004)

Cologne Riders
00:00:00.000
dnf
367
Klatte, Philip (2003)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
368
Kunz, Jean Luca (2002)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
377
Banka, Vincent (2004)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2024

Männer Frauen/U19 w U19 m
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

15.06.2024 – AueU19 m
09.06.2024 – GippingenU19 m
08.06.2024 – GippingenMänner
26.05.2024 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m
20.05.2024 – DudenhofenU19 m
14.04.2024 – SteinfurtFrauen | U19 m
06.04.2024 – SchweigenMänner
01.04.2024 – SchönaichU19 m