Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung Sauerlandrundfahrt p/b Krombacher 0,0% Wenholthausen (Sauerland) 19.09.2020

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
2
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:25:14.000
2
72
Geßner, Jakob (2000)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:25:14.000
3
29
Bauer, Dominik (1997)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
03:25:14.000
4
68
Stockman, Abram (1996)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
03:25:15.000
5
16
Röber, Dominik (1999)

P&S Metalltechnik
03:25:15.000
6
339
Karier, Rik (1999)

Team Letzebuerg
03:25:16.000
7
74
Benz, Pirmin (2000)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:25:16.000
8
344
Valvasori, Larry (1996)

Team Letzebuerg
03:25:16.000
9
380
Lipowitz, Florian (2000)

Tirol KTM Cycling Team
03:25:16.000
10
4
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:26:33.000
11
69
Stockman, Michiel (1996)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
03:26:33.000
12
101
Reißig, Patrick (1994)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
03:26:33.000
13
129
Intra, Felix (1995)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
03:26:33.000
14
17
Stark, Immanuel (1994)

P&S Metalltechnik
03:26:35.000
15
127
Eise, Tobias (1996)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
03:26:35.000
16
73
Peter, Jannis (2000)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:26:35.000
17
15
Mandrysch, John (1996)

P&S Metalltechnik
03:28:42.000
18
19
Nolde, Tobias (1998)

P&S Metalltechnik
03:30:06.000
19
60
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
03:30:06.000
20
83
Uhlig, Henri (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:30:06.000
21
86
Knauer, Florenz (1989)

Maloja Pushbikers
03:30:06.000
22
349
Pries, Cédric (2000)

Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
03:30:06.000
23
211
Müller, Nathan (1995)

Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
03:30:06.000
24
99
Wiele, Mathias (1986)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
03:30:06.000
25
3
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:30:06.000
26
270
Hassert, Sven (2000)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
03:30:06.000
27
160
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
03:30:06.000
28
33
Bommel, Henning (1983)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
03:30:06.000
29
157
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
03:30:06.000
30
46
Rudys, Paul (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:30:06.000
31
242
Herrmann, Matthias (2000)

Berthold RadTeam
03:30:06.000
32
64
Kulbe, Lars (2000)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
03:30:18.000
33
41
Redmann, Sven (2001)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
03:34:54.000
34
44
Taebling, Paul (1999)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:34:56.000
35
378
Happel, Simon (1992)

Einzelfahrer
03:34:56.000
36
58
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
03:35:00.000
37
31
Thurau, Sven (1996)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
03:37:17.000
38
189
Burghardt, Luis (2001)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
03:37:17.000
39
49
Gathemann, Albert (2001)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:37:50.000
40
217
Kühl, Joel (1997)

Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
03:37:50.000
41
347
Conter, Ken (1999)

Leopard Pro Cycling (BL)
03:37:55.000
42
209
Schuppert, Fabian (1991)

Bike Market Team
03:40:12.000
43
298
Brasda, Louis (1998)

WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
03:40:12.000
44
162
Franz, Toni (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
03:40:12.000
45
122
Schmitt, Simon (1999)

BL-Team Sportforum
03:40:12.000
46
208
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)

Bike Market Team
03:40:12.000
47
104
Banzer, Johannes (1999)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
03:40:15.000
48
196
Theis, Lucas (1993)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
03:40:16.000
49
331
Senders, Sverre (2000)

BKT-Team
03:40:16.000
50
384
Heling, Nicolas (1993)

Einzelfahrer
03:40:16.000
dnf
1
Hugger, Jan (1998)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:00:00.000
dnf
7
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:00:00.000
dnf
11
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:00:00.000
dnf
12
Dörrie, Marc (1997)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:00:00.000
dnf
13
Zurawski, Sven (2001)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:00:00.000
dnf
20
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:00:00.000
dnf
21
Retschke, Robert (1980)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:00:00.000
dnf
24
Lindner, Tom (2001)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:00:00.000
dnf
26
Wilk, Luke (2001)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:00:00.000
dnf
30
Mamos, Philipp (1982)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
34
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
35
Steigner, Kilian (2000)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
40
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian (2001)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
54
Weber, Philip (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
dnf
55
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
dnf
57
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
00:00:00.000
dnf
61
Leinau, Joann (1995)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
00:00:00.000
dnf
62
Leinau, Louis (1995)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
00:00:00.000
dnf
71
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
76
Frahm, Jasper (1996)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
81
Rosner, Linus (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
82
Schomburg, Marten (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
85
Heming, Miká (2000)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:00:00.000
dnf
87
Echtermann, Leon (1997)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:00:00.000
dnf
90
Hornstein, Tobias (2001)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:00:00.000
dnf
94
Schlachter, Franz (2001)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:00:00.000
dnf
96
Trettwer, Helmut (1983)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:00:00.000
dnf
98
Wollenberg, Tim (2000)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:00:00.000
dnf
100
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:00:00.000
dnf
103
Werner, Markus (1980)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:00:00.000
dnf
105
Mai, Tom (2000)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:00:00.000
dnf
109
Lutter, Eric (2001)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:00:00.000
dnf
113
Derksen, Luke (1996)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:00:00.000
dnf
114
Domnick, Julius (1997)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:00:00.000
dnf
115
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:00:00.000
dnf
116
Schmitz, Brune (1999)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:00:00.000
dnf
117
Bolte, Volker (1994)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:00:00.000
dnf
120
Happke, Luca Felix (1998)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:00:00.000
dnf
124
Schöne, Marcel (2001)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:00:00.000
dnf
130
Brückner, Rico (1999)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
132
Matern, Jeremy (2001)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
133
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
134
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
155
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
158
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
159
Augustin, Hannes (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
161
Rudolph, Poul (1998)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
164
Lohse, Constantin (2001)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:00:00.000
dnf
184
Stenzel, Jakob (1994)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:00:00.000
dnf
186
Roth, Nepomuk (2000)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:00:00.000
dnf
187
Mayer, Yannick (1991)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:00:00.000
dnf
188
Greenberg, Cory (1988)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:00:00.000
dnf
193
Lauf, Marc (2001)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:00:00.000
dnf
195
Schoberer, Peter (1990)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:00:00.000
dnf
197
Hoops, Gregor (1984)

Bike Market Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
199
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)

Bike Market Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
200
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)

Bike Market Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
202
Andratschke, Nils (2001)

Bike Market Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
203
Gaebel, Stefan (1986)

Bike Market Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
210
Weinreich, Dominic (1998)

Bike Market Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
215
Brandt, Christoph (1989)

Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
00:00:00.000
dnf
216
Henninger, Moritz (2000)

Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
00:00:00.000
dnf
219
Engel, Jonas (1994)

Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
00:00:00.000
dnf
222
Schwendemann, Nils Albert (1998)

Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
00:00:00.000
dnf
224
Hörsch, Tobias (1990)

Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn
00:00:00.000
dnf
226
Clauß, Peter (1989)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
227
Barke, Marco (1996)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
229
Herrmann, Johannes (1994)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
231
Motzkus, Silias (1994)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:00:00.000
dnf
240
Hamm, Henrik (1997)

Berthold RadTeam
00:00:00.000
dnf
241
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)

Berthold RadTeam
00:00:00.000
dnf
245
Müller, Maximilian (2000)

Berthold RadTeam
00:00:00.000
dnf
248
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)

Berthold RadTeam
00:00:00.000
dnf
249
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)

Berthold RadTeam
00:00:00.000
dnf
250
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)

Berthold RadTeam
00:00:00.000
dnf
251
Langhans, Maximilian (1993)

Berthold RadTeam
00:00:00.000
dnf
255
Buchmüller, Wilhelm (1998)

Team BELLE Stahlbau
00:00:00.000
dnf
269
Freyer, Philipp (2000)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
00:00:00.000
dnf
275
Fritz, Julius (2000)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
00:00:00.000
dnf
277
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
00:00:00.000
dnf
282
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
283
Peschges, Marcel (1996)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
287
Kramer, David (1989)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
292
Schmalgemeier, Fabian (1997)

BL Team Embrace The World Cycling
00:00:00.000
dnf
295
Lechner, Patrick (1988)

WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
00:00:00.000
dnf
299
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)

WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
00:00:00.000
dnf
306
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)

WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos
00:00:00.000
dnf
310
Baumann, Christian (2001)

Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen
00:00:00.000
dnf
311
Bork, Christopher (1987)

Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen
00:00:00.000
dnf
314
Kegel, Lukas (2001)

Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen
00:00:00.000
dnf
316
Zuger, Adrian (2001)

Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen
00:00:00.000
dnf
323
Adriaans, Bowen (2001)

BKT-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
324
Burger, Bryan (2000)

BKT-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
326
Dekker, Pieter (2001)

BKT-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
334
Vermeulen, Jordy (2001)

BKT-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
338
Glosesener, Jacques (2001)

Team Letzebuerg
00:00:00.000
dnf
340
Larry, Maximilian (1996)

Team Letzebuerg
00:00:00.000
dnf
341
Meyers, Charel (2000)

Team Letzebuerg
00:00:00.000
dnf
342
Pereira Marques, Rafael (2001)

Team Letzebuerg
00:00:00.000
dnf
343
Schmit, Philippe (1995)

Team Letzebuerg
00:00:00.000
dnf
359
Lötter, Arno (2000)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
360
Madalinski, Jan (1999)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
366
Stadler, Ludwig (2001)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
370
Wiegand, Florian (2001)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
375
Hötte, Alexander (1993)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
379
Fröse, Marcel (1992)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
382
Lührs, Leslie (2001)

Tirol KTM Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
390
Heidbreder, Jannis (1998)

Regional Team Neheim
00:00:00.000
dnf
391
Kemper, Andreas (1985)

Regional Team Neheim
00:00:00.000
dnf
392
Furmaniak, Marcel (1985)

Regional Team Neheim
00:00:00.000
dnf
393
Koep, Thomas (1990)

Regional Team Neheim
00:00:00.000
dnf
394
Niehues, Sebastian (1999)

Regional Team Neheim
00:00:00.000
dnf
395
Ranker, Niclas (1996)

Regional Team Neheim
00:00:00.000
dnf
396
Löer, Lukas (1995)

Regional Team Neheim
00:00:00.000
dnf
398
Zurhorst, Lennart (2001)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2020

Männer Frauen/U19 w U19 m
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

18.10.2020 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinMänner | U19 m
19.09.2020 – Wenholthausen (Sauerland)Männer
19.09.2020 – Wenholthausen (Sauerland)Frauen | U19 m
06.09.2020 – GenthinMänner | Frauen | U19 m
06.09.2020 – GenthinFrauen
30.08.2020 – ErfurtU19 m
20.08.2020 – Watopia
16.08.2020 – OberhausenFrauen
13.08.2020 – Watopia
06.08.2020 – Watopia
30.07.2020 – Watopia
23.07.2020 – Watopia
12.07.2020 – Duderstadt-EsplingerodeFrauen | U19 m