Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung 29. Spee Cup mit DM MZF Genthin 06.09.2020

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
372
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)

Einzelfahrer
00:27:31.000
2
41
Redmann, Sven (2001)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
00:27:58.000
3
84
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:28:14.000
4
4
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:28:32.000
5
145
Wilksch, Hannes (2001)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:28:41.000
6
74
Benz, Pirmin (2000)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:28:42.000
7
63
Braun, Julian (1995)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
00:28:43.000
8
199
Kowalewsky, Milan (1996)

Bike Market Team
00:28:43.000
9
47
Banusch, Richard (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:28:43.000
10
73
Peter, Jannis (2000)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:28:57.000
11
76
Frahm, Jasper (1996)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:28:57.000
12
102
Thiele, Kersten (1992)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:29:02.000
13
2
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:29:03.000
14
65
Knolle, Jon (1999)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
00:29:06.000
15
78
Dik, Calvin (2000)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:29:11.000
16
5
Kessler, Robert William (1995)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:29:15.000
17
57
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
00:29:15.000
18
72
Geßner, Jakob (2000)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:29:20.000
19
83
Uhlig, Henri (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:29:21.000
20
7
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:29:21.000
21
1
Hugger, Jan (1998)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:29:23.000
22
17
Stark, Immanuel (1994)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:29:26.000
23
20
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:29:29.000
24
24
Lindner, Tom (2001)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:29:31.000
25
250
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)

Berthold RadTeam
00:29:35.000
26
44
Taebling, Paul (1999)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:29:39.000
27
77
Beyer, Maximilian (1993)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:29:46.000
28
100
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:29:47.000
29
209
Schuppert, Fabian (1991)

Bike Market Team
00:29:48.000
30
9
Kuhn, Jan (2000)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:29:49.000
31
122
Schmitt, Simon (1999)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:29:51.000
32
59
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
00:29:53.000
33
103
Werner, Markus (1980)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:29:54.000
34
104
Banzer, Johannes (1999)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:29:56.000
35
35
Steigner, Kilian (2000)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
00:30:01.000
36
208
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)

Bike Market Team
00:30:03.000
37
14
Brescher, Leon Eduard (2001)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:30:05.000
38
90
Hornstein, Tobias (2001)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:30:05.000
39
124
Schöne, Marcel (2001)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:30:05.000
40
113
Derksen, Luke (1996)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:30:09.000
41
81
Rosner, Linus (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:30:12.000
42
92
Mangertseder, Matthias (1998)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:30:12.000
43
249
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)

Berthold RadTeam
00:30:14.000
44
60
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)

Team SKS Sauerland NRW
00:30:22.000
45
210
Weinreich, Dominic (1998)

Bike Market Team
00:30:26.000
46
114
Domnick, Julius (1997)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:30:28.000
47
116
Schmitz, Brune (1999)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:30:28.000
48
25
Oelke, Tim (2001)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:30:31.000
49
239
Walther, Robert (1981)

Berthold RadTeam
00:30:35.000
50
71
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:30:36.000
51
155
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:30:37.000
52
160
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:30:38.000
53
109
Lutter, Eric (2001)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:30:40.000
54
200
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)

Bike Market Team
00:30:46.000
55
269
Freyer, Philipp (2000)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
00:30:50.000
56
13
Zurawski, Sven (2001)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:30:50.000
57
193
Lauf, Marc (2001)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:31:03.000
58
158
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:31:05.000
59
93
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)

Maloja Pushbikers
00:31:12.000
60
276
Schmöller, Jan (1999)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
00:31:22.000
61
23
Jägeler, Paul Konrad (2001)

P&S Metalltechnik
00:31:26.000
62
191
Hoffmann, Jona (2001)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:31:26.000
63
207
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)

Bike Market Team
00:31:32.000
64
115
Nitzschmann, Martin (1998)

BL-Team Sportforum
00:31:39.000
65
164
Lohse, Constantin (2001)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:31:41.000
66
277
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
00:31:48.000
67
111
Reineck, Marian (1999)

Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
00:31:53.000
68
166
Pohl, Fabian (1979)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:32:07.000
69
245
Müller, Maximilian (2000)

Berthold RadTeam
00:32:13.000
70
165
Neumeyer, Paul (2001)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:32:22.000
71
82
Schomburg, Marten (2001)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:32:30.000
72
278
Kaufmann, Johannes (1996)

Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
00:32:45.000
73
196
Theis, Lucas (1993)

Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler
00:33:02.000
74
34
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)

DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
00:33:41.000
75
370
Wiegand, Florian (2001)

Einzelfahrer
00:35:12.000



Gesamtwertung 2020

Männer Frauen/U19 w U19 m
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

18.10.2020 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinMänner | U19 m
19.09.2020 – Wenholthausen (Sauerland)Männer
19.09.2020 – Wenholthausen (Sauerland)Frauen | U19 m
06.09.2020 – GenthinMänner | Frauen | U19 m
06.09.2020 – GenthinFrauen
30.08.2020 – ErfurtU19 m
20.08.2020 – Watopia
16.08.2020 – OberhausenFrauen
13.08.2020 – Watopia
06.08.2020 – Watopia
30.07.2020 – Watopia
23.07.2020 – Watopia
12.07.2020 – Duderstadt-EsplingerodeFrauen | U19 m