Ergebnisse Juniorinnen

Tageswertung Zeitfahren (MZF, PZF, EZF) Genthin 04.09.2016

Fahrer/-innen Teams
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
1
Riffel, Christa (1998)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:28:42.000
2
12
Brauße, Franziska (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
00:29:01.000
3
11
Lippert, Liane (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
00:29:15.000
4
87
Teutenberg, Lea Lin (1999)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:29:24.000
5
24
Steffen, Hannah (1999)

BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
00:30:10.000
6
22
Cunert, Jasmin (1999)

BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
00:30:30.000
7
81
Luca, Eva (1999)

Einzelfahrerin
00:30:48.000
8
53
Ollick, Luise (1999)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
00:31:07.000
9
21
Bolesta, Christin (1998)

BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
00:31:22.000
10
55
Schütz, Eleonora (1999)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
00:31:25.000
11
43
Schrievers, Lia (1998)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
00:31:33.000
12
42
Messinger, Michelle (1998)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
00:31:34.000
13
44
Barthelmes, Eva (1999)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
00:31:48.000
14
51
Wawrzinek, Marie (1998)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
00:31:55.000
15
84
Neumann, Laura (1998)

Einzelfahrerin
00:31:55.000
16
31
Lindner, Francis, Sophie (1998)

Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig - Juniorinnen
00:31:55.000
17
63
Wolfram, Vanessa (1999)

BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
00:31:56.000
18
6
Teschke, Annika (1999)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:31:59.000
19
15
Failenschmid, Svenja (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
00:32:34.000
20
34
Schulz, Tina (1999)

Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig - Juniorinnen
00:32:47.000
21
62
Hoffmann, Lisamarie (1999)

BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
00:33:05.000
22
54
Schoenemeyer, Lotta (1999)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
00:33:17.000
23
35
Schulz, Nora (1999)

Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig - Juniorinnen
00:34:27.000
24
13
Eickhoff, Ann Katrin (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
00:36:30.000
25
85
Otterbein, Sabrina (1998)

Einzelfahrerin
00:36:34.000
dnf
2
Trauth, Silvia (1998)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:00:00.000
dnf
9
Hug, Jane (1999)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:00:00.000
dnf
41
Ostler, Lena (1998)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
00:00:00.000
dnf
52
Rausch, Lina (1998)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
00:00:00.000
dnf
61
Stief, Romy (1998)

BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
00:00:00.000
dnf
86
Hingst, Tamika (1998)

Einzelfahrerin
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenU19 m
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w