Ergebnisse Juniorinnen

Tageswertung DM Einzelzeitfahren Luckau 02.07.2016

Fahrer/-innen Teams
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
1
Riffel, Christa (1998)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:27:29.000
2
12
Brauße, Franziska (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
00:28:01.000
3
87
Teutenberg, Lea Lin (1999)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:28:30.000
4
24
Steffen, Hannah (1999)

BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
00:28:56.000
5
41
Ostler, Lena (1998)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
00:28:58.000
6
22
Cunert, Jasmin (1999)

BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
00:29:19.000
7
11
Lippert, Liane (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
00:29:22.000
8
21
Bolesta, Christin (1998)

BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
00:29:26.000
9
53
Ollick, Luise (1999)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
00:29:55.000
10
81
Luca, Eva (1999)

Einzelfahrerin
00:30:06.000
11
51
Wawrzinek, Marie (1998)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
00:30:42.000
12
55
Schütz, Eleonora (1999)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
00:30:48.000
13
63
Wolfram, Vanessa (1999)

BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
00:30:53.000
14
15
Failenschmid, Svenja (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
00:30:56.000
15
44
Barthelmes, Eva (1999)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
00:30:58.000
16
42
Messinger, Michelle (1998)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
00:31:00.000
17
86
Hingst, Tamika (1998)

Einzelfahrerin
00:31:12.000
18
84
Neumann, Laura (1998)

Einzelfahrerin
00:31:14.000
19
6
Teschke, Annika (1999)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:31:15.000
20
9
Hug, Jane (1999)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:31:43.000
21
54
Schoenemeyer, Lotta (1999)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
00:31:45.000
22
62
Hoffmann, Lisamarie (1999)

BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
00:32:14.000
23
61
Stief, Romy (1998)

BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
00:33:22.000
24
13
Eickhoff, Ann Katrin (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
00:34:26.000
25
85
Otterbein, Sabrina (1998)

Einzelfahrerin
00:34:46.000
dnf
2
Trauth, Silvia (1998)

Marcello/Verge LV Baden
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

08.09.2019 – GenthinMänner | Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
31.07.2019 – BerlinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.07.2019 – NürburgringMänner
07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w