Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
1
Riffel, Christa (1998)
Marcello/Verge LV Baden
|
00:28:42.000 |
2 |
12
Brauße, Franziska (1998)
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
|
00:29:01.000 |
3 |
11
Lippert, Liane (1998)
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
|
00:29:15.000 |
4 |
87
Teutenberg, Lea Lin (1999)
Marcello/Verge LV Baden
|
00:29:24.000 |
5 |
24
Steffen, Hannah (1999)
BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
|
00:30:10.000 |
6 |
22
Cunert, Jasmin (1999)
BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
|
00:30:30.000 |
7 |
81
Luca, Eva (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:30:48.000 |
8 |
53
Ollick, Luise (1999)
LV Berlin Juniorinnen
|
00:31:07.000 |
9 |
21
Bolesta, Christin (1998)
BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
|
00:31:22.000 |
10 |
55
Schütz, Eleonora (1999)
LV Berlin Juniorinnen
|
00:31:25.000 |
11 |
43
Schrievers, Lia (1998)
BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
|
00:31:33.000 |
12 |
42
Messinger, Michelle (1998)
BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
|
00:31:34.000 |
13 |
44
Barthelmes, Eva (1999)
BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
|
00:31:48.000 |
14 |
51
Wawrzinek, Marie (1998)
LV Berlin Juniorinnen
|
00:31:55.000 |
15 |
84
Neumann, Laura (1998)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:31:55.000 |
16 |
31
Lindner, Francis, Sophie (1998)
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig - Juniorinnen
|
00:31:55.000 |
17 |
63
Wolfram, Vanessa (1999)
BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
|
00:31:56.000 |
18 |
6
Teschke, Annika (1999)
Marcello/Verge LV Baden
|
00:31:59.000 |
19 |
15
Failenschmid, Svenja (1998)
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
|
00:32:34.000 |
20 |
34
Schulz, Tina (1999)
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig - Juniorinnen
|
00:32:47.000 |
21 |
62
Hoffmann, Lisamarie (1999)
BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
|
00:33:05.000 |
22 |
54
Schoenemeyer, Lotta (1999)
LV Berlin Juniorinnen
|
00:33:17.000 |
23 |
35
Schulz, Nora (1999)
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig - Juniorinnen
|
00:34:27.000 |
24 |
13
Eickhoff, Ann Katrin (1998)
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
|
00:36:30.000 |
25 |
85
Otterbein, Sabrina (1998)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:36:34.000 |
dnf |
2
Trauth, Silvia (1998)
Marcello/Verge LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
9
Hug, Jane (1999)
Marcello/Verge LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
41
Ostler, Lena (1998)
BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
52
Rausch, Lina (1998)
LV Berlin Juniorinnen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
61
Stief, Romy (1998)
BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
86
Hingst, Tamika (1998)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:00:00.000 |