Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
Team Auto Eder
1. Herzog, Emil - 00:24:45.600 4. Lührs, Luis-Joe - 00:25:07.900 13. Groß, Matteo - 00:25:30.900
|
01:15:24.400 |
2 |
Team Wipotec RLP
3. Kärsten, Moritz - 00:25:06.900 7. Wünstel, Fabian - 00:25:16.600 15. Lennemann, Anton Theo - 00:25:40.800
|
01:16:04.300 |
3 |
ROSE Team NRW
8. Smekal, Nico - 00:25:20.100 11. Kommnick, Janis - 00:25:24.800 16. Koech, Silas - 00:25:40.900
|
01:16:25.800 |
4 |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
5. Gebhardt, Philipp - 00:25:10.000 12. Reißmann, Johannes - 00:25:30.500 28. Boos, Benjamin - 00:26:13.800
|
01:16:54.300 |
5 |
LV Niedersachsen
6. Balgenorth, Noah - 00:25:14.400 10. Schröder, Jasper - 00:25:24.800 31. Köbernik, Tom - 00:26:22.400
|
01:17:01.600 |
6 |
Team Luxemburg
2. Kockelmann, Mathieu - 00:25:05.600 9. Kess, Alexandre - 00:25:22.200 36. Michotte, Niels - 00:26:35.700
|
01:17:03.500 |
7 |
LV Baden
14. Abt, Cedric - 00:25:35.000 20. Uhrig, Leon - 00:25:50.900 42. Rinklef, Jan - 00:26:41.200
|
01:18:07.100 |
8 |
Landesverband Brandenburg
23. Kuchinke, Gabriel - 00:25:56.300 27. Unterberger, Phillip - 00:26:08.100 34. Oppitz, Jacob, Tilmann - 00:26:29.900
|
01:18:34.300 |
9 |
Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern
21. Rybicki, Mikolaj - 00:25:53.400 29. Keller, Paul - 00:26:14.500 35. Roth, Maximilian - 00:26:34.400
|
01:18:42.300 |
10 |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
37. Schmidt, Torge Ruben - 00:26:37.300 40. Vortkamp, Clemens - 00:26:39.400 50. Tilgen, Tarin - 00:26:59.400
|
01:20:16.100 |
11 |
Team F Trans
26. Grozev, Gabriel - 00:26:05.700 55. Trebes, Magnus - 00:27:11.900 61. Klatte, Philip - 00:27:38.200
|
01:20:55.800 |
12 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
30. Spitzer, Oliver - 00:26:21.300 67. Loos, Derrick - 00:27:53.500 69. Drechsler, Max-Paul - 00:28:02.100
|
01:22:16.900 |
13 |
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
41. Penna, Fausto Valentin - 00:26:41.100 46. Bangert, Nick - 00:26:47.400 77. Hofer, Mika - 00:29:12.100
|
01:22:40.600 |
14 |
LV Berlin Junioren
38. Fleischmann, Felix - 00:26:37.800 68. Buth, Jerome - 00:27:56.800 70. Liedtke, Lars - 00:28:10.600
|
01:22:45.200 |
15 |
Team AGS
44. Metzler, Noa Nick - 00:26:43.000 64. Stein, Cedric - 00:27:48.000 74. Böker, Noah - 00:28:30.000
|
01:23:01.000 |
16 |
LV Hessen
33. Gabelica, Laurin - 00:26:24.800 71. van Schaik, Leander - 00:28:11.400 79. Wille, Darius - 00:29:37.100
|
01:24:13.300 |
|