Ergebnisse Junioren

Tageswertung Bahn-DM (14.6.-18.6., PF + EV) Cottbus 14.06.2023

Fahrer/-innen Teams
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
61
Keßler, Bruno (2005)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
2
35
Leu, Richard (2005)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
3
18
Kings, Ian (2006)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000
4
72
Gentzik, Louis (2006)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:00:00.000
5
30
Bengelsdorf, Lui (2005)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
6
15
Arenz, Leon (2005)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000
7
64
Post, Niklas Fabian (2006)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
8
48
Lehmeier, Tom Luis (2005)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
9
96
Weiß, Maximilian (2006)

Team Marco Brenner
00:00:00.000
10
79
Schute, Gregor (2006)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:00:00.000
11
4
Mast, Florian (2006)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:00:00.000
12
43
Binder, Moritz (2005)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
13
1
Eisele, Moritz (2005)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:00:00.000
14
118
Selbmann, Philipp (2005)

WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team
00:00:00.000
15
2
Hübner, Ferdinand (2005)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:00:00.000
16
51
Petry, Paul-Felix (2006)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
17
29
Adamczak, Paul - Jonas (2006)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
18
59
Bosniatzki, Marvin (2006)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
19
63
Nolte, Jannick (2006)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
20
45
Drewes, Albrecht (2005)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
21
17
Drees, Lennart (2006)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000
22
33
Germer, Paul (2006)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
23
218
Scheffler, Fabrice (2005)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
24
19
Klein, Julius (2006)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000
25
50
Lüdemann, Leonard Luca (2006)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
26
74
Haupt, Connor (2005)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:00:00.000
27
157
Kemm, Samuel (2006)

LV Baden
00:00:00.000
28
16
Bell, Moritz (2006)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2024

Männer Frauen/U19 w U19 m
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

06.04.2024 – SchweigenMänner
01.04.2024 – SchönaichU19 m