Ergebnisse Junioren

Tageswertung 31. Spee Cup mit DM MZF Genthin 04.09.2022

Fahrer/-innen Teams
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
11
Müller, Tobias (2004)

ROSE Team NRW
00:57:10.310 (70 P.)
1
13
Jochum, Ben Felix (2004)

ROSE Team NRW
00:57:10.310 (70 P.)
1
14
Appelbaum, Henri Johannes (2004)

ROSE Team NRW
00:57:10.310 (70 P.)
1
17
Arenz, Leon (2005)

ROSE Team NRW
00:57:10.310 (70 P.)
2
165
Schröder, Jasper (2004)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
00:57:49.610 (60 P.)
2
167
Balgenorth, Noah (2004)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
00:57:49.610 (60 P.)
2
169
Binder, Moritz (2005)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
00:57:49.610 (60 P.)
2
172
Drewes, Albrecht (2005)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
00:57:49.610 (60 P.)
3
68
Kuchinke, Gabriel (2004)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:58:07.830 (53 P.)
3
74
Leu, Richard (2005)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:58:07.830 (53 P.)
3
75
Rintisch, Felix (2005)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:58:07.830 (53 P.)
3
77
Bengelsdorf, Lui (2005)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:58:07.830 (53 P.)
4
225
Sarnowski, Tillman (2004)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:58:55.490 (48 P.)
4
226
Amann, Meo (2004)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:58:55.490 (48 P.)
4
227
Sternsdorff, Lennard (2004)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:58:55.490 (48 P.)
4
228
Penna, Fausto Valentin (2004)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:58:55.490 (48 P.)
5
25
Rinklef, Jan (2004)

LV Baden
00:59:43.660 (44 P.)
5
26
Beck, Jonas (2004)

LV Baden
00:59:43.660 (44 P.)
5
28
Oebel, Matthis (2005)

LV Baden
00:59:43.660 (44 P.)
5
30
Götz, Adrian (2005)

LV Baden
00:59:43.660 (44 P.)
6
82
John, Vincent (2004)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
01:00:36.600 (41 P.)
6
83
Loos, Derrick (2004)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
01:00:36.600 (41 P.)
6
86
Liedtke, Lars (2004)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
01:00:36.600 (41 P.)
6
91
Keßler, Bruno (2005)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
01:00:36.600 (41 P.)
7
237
Fleischmann, Felix (2004)

WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team
01:01:23.720 (38 P.)
7
238
Buth, Jerome (2004)

WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team
01:01:23.720 (38 P.)
7
242
Stein, Laurin (2005)

WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team
01:01:23.720 (38 P.)
7
282
Finger, Ole (2005)

WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team
01:01:23.720 (38 P.)
8
137
Gabelica, Laurin (2004)

LV Hessen
01:01:40.870 (35 P.)
8
139
Schwitzgebel, Lauric Immanuel (2004)

LV Hessen
01:01:40.870 (35 P.)
8
146
Götz, Alexander (2005)

LV Hessen
01:01:40.870 (35 P.)
8
148
Marhöfer, Jasper (2004)

LV Hessen
01:01:40.870 (35 P.)
9
166
Köbernik, Tom (2004)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
01:02:46.940 (33 P.)
9
168
Kühl, Jonah (2004)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
01:02:46.940 (33 P.)
9
173
Czorny, Tom (2004)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
01:02:46.940 (33 P.)
9
174
Legeai, Alban (2005)

Team Stadler Niedersachsen
01:02:46.940 (33 P.)
10
39
Reißmann, Johannes (2004)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
01:02:49.550 (31 P.)
10
40
Martin, Luca (2004)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
01:02:49.550 (31 P.)
10
45
Haupt, Connor (2005)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
01:02:49.550 (31 P.)
10
47
Müller, Nico (2005)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
01:02:49.550 (31 P.)



Gesamtwertung 2024

Männer Frauen/U19 w U19 m
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

06.04.2024 – SchweigenMänner
01.04.2024 – SchönaichU19 m