Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
1
Brenner, Marco (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:15:48.000 |
2 |
15
Teutenberg, Tim Torn (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:20:19.000 |
3 |
9
Schrag, Daniel (2003)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:20:19.000 |
4 |
19
Theiler, Ole (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:20:19.000 |
5 |
43
Duckert, Roman (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:20:19.000 |
6 |
32
Zierenner, Leo (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:21:04.000 |
7 |
16
Temmen, Jan-Marc (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:21:04.000 |
8 |
18
Borresch, Julian (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:21:04.000 |
9 |
120
Abt, Cedric (2003)
LV Baden
|
03:21:04.000 |
10 |
96
Geisbrecht, Ole (2003)
LV Niedersachsen
|
03:21:04.000 |
11 |
29
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:21:05.000 |
12 |
85
Dierking, Felix (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
03:21:06.000 |
13 |
3
Lührs, Luis-Joe (2003)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:21:36.000 |
14 |
8
Rybicki, Mikolaj (2003)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:25:37.000 |
15 |
44
Steinmann, Kieron (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:25:37.000 |
16 |
35
Gebhardt, Philipp (2003)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:25:37.000 |
17 |
116
Wetzel, Claudius (2003)
LV Baden
|
03:25:40.000 |
18 |
54
Maschke, Malte (2003)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:25:48.000 |
19 |
53
Latocha, Adrian (2003)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:25:50.000 |
20 |
58
Lein, Lennart (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:25:55.000 |
21 |
286
Hamm, Jonathan (2002)
BL-Embrace The World-U 19
|
03:26:50.000 |
22 |
170
Grozev, Gabriel (2003)
Team F Trans
|
03:26:51.000 |
23 |
186
Gehrke, Paul (2003)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
03:26:51.000 |
24 |
106
Lennemann, Anton Theo (2003)
RG Team Nord
|
03:26:51.000 |
dnf |
7
Weggenmann, Erik (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
17
Eißer, Maximilian (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
20
Dräger, Julius (2003)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
22
Horsthemke, Erik (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
23
Smekal, Nico (2003)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
30
Rauch, Eric (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Genzmer, Kevin (2003)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
37
Grixa, Jarno (2003)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Wawro, Bela (2003)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
55
Zimmermann, Lukas (2003)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
57
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
59
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
60
Frigge, Niels (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
62
Spitzer, Oliver (2003)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
66
Reichart, Laurin (2003)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
72
Kolschefsky, Tim-Oliver (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
76
Straßer, Philip (2003)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
78
Radmacher, Nils (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
86
Antolovic, Anton (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
87
Langer, Björn (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
90
Lanfermann, Elias Balthasar (2003)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
98
Lange, Maximilian (2003)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Stein, Cedric (2003)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
113
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
117
Heinemann, Leon (2003)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Steppe, Jonas (2003)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
123
Uhrig, Leon (2003)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
131
Hofer, Mika (2003)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
156
Zdun, Peter-William (2003)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Ruhe, Robin (2003)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Sage, Henning (2003)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
183
Vickus, Jan Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
184
Schmitz, Mateo (2003)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
188
Schubert, Benedikt (2003)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Müller, Max (2003)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
292
Esterl, Felix (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
293
Müller, Sebastian (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
302
Lastowsky, Matthias (1964)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
310
Mira de Orduna, Ramón (1971)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
311
Schädler, Otto (1961)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |