Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
17
Eißer, Maximilian (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:56:03.440 (70 P.) |
1 |
18
Borresch, Julian (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:56:03.440 (70 P.) |
1 |
19
Theiler, Ole (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:56:03.440 (70 P.) |
1 |
23
Smekal, Nico (2003)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:56:03.440 (70 P.) |
2 |
29
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:57:16.870 (60 P.) |
2 |
32
Zierenner, Leo (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:57:16.870 (60 P.) |
2 |
35
Gebhardt, Philipp (2003)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:57:16.870 (60 P.) |
2 |
36
Genzmer, Kevin (2003)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:57:16.870 (60 P.) |
3 |
57
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:57:28.290 (53 P.) |
3 |
59
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:57:28.290 (53 P.) |
3 |
60
Frigge, Niels (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:57:28.290 (53 P.) |
3 |
62
Spitzer, Oliver (2003)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:57:28.290 (53 P.) |
4 |
5
Betzinger, Klaus (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:57:36.510 (48 P.) |
4 |
6
Pierza, Laurent Pascal (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:57:36.510 (48 P.) |
4 |
7
Weggenmann, Erik (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:57:36.510 (48 P.) |
4 |
9
Schrag, Daniel (2003)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:57:36.510 (48 P.) |
5 |
113
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
LV Baden
|
00:58:16.960 (44 P.) |
5 |
116
Wetzel, Claudius (2003)
LV Baden
|
00:58:16.960 (44 P.) |
5 |
120
Abt, Cedric (2003)
LV Baden
|
00:58:16.960 (44 P.) |
5 |
122
Boos, Benjamin (2003)
LV Baden
|
00:58:16.960 (44 P.) |
6 |
44
Steinmann, Kieron (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:58:23.460 (41 P.) |
6 |
45
Eppert, David (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:58:23.460 (41 P.) |
6 |
50
Wawro, Bela (2003)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:58:23.460 (41 P.) |
6 |
54
Maschke, Malte (2003)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:58:23.460 (41 P.) |
7 |
72
Kolschefsky, Tim-Oliver (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:58:44.470 (38 P.) |
7 |
74
Decker, Enzo (2003)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:58:44.470 (38 P.) |
7 |
75
Pahlke, Jasper Levi (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:58:44.470 (38 P.) |
7 |
76
Straßer, Philip (2003)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:58:44.470 (38 P.) |
8 |
85
Dierking, Felix (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:58:55.540 (35 P.) |
8 |
87
Langer, Björn (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:58:55.540 (35 P.) |
8 |
92
Wiedenroth, Tim (2003)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:58:55.540 (35 P.) |
8 |
96
Geisbrecht, Ole (2003)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:58:55.540 (35 P.) |
9 |
99
Prien, Daniel (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
01:00:19.430 (33 P.) |
9 |
100
Anders, Hannes (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
01:00:19.430 (33 P.) |
9 |
106
Lennemann, Anton Theo (2003)
RG Team Nord
|
01:00:19.430 (33 P.) |
9 |
109
Metzler, Noa Nick (2003)
RG Team Nord
|
01:00:19.430 (33 P.) |
10 |
183
Vickus, Jan Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
01:00:19.570 (31 P.) |
10 |
186
Gehrke, Paul (2003)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
01:00:19.570 (31 P.) |
10 |
189
Müller, Max (2003)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
01:00:19.570 (31 P.) |
10 |
190
Lieser, Jan (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
01:00:19.570 (31 P.) |
11 |
169
Heitzmann, Christoph (2002)
Team F Trans
|
01:00:19.770 (29 P.) |
11 |
170
Grozev, Gabriel (2003)
Team F Trans
|
01:00:19.770 (29 P.) |
11 |
173
Reidenbach, Finn Lasse (2002)
Team F Trans
|
01:00:19.770 (29 P.) |
11 |
175
Trebes, Magnus (2003)
Team F Trans
|
01:00:19.770 (29 P.) |
12 |
211
Kleinschmidt, Alexander (2003)
BL-Embrace The World-U 19
|
01:03:59.690 (27 P.) |
12 |
212
Reißner, Alexander (2003)
BL-Embrace The World-U 19
|
01:03:59.690 (27 P.) |
12 |
286
Hamm, Jonathan (2002)
BL-Embrace The World-U 19
|
01:03:59.690 (27 P.) |
12 |
287
Prüser, Jakob (2002)
BL-Embrace The World-U 19
|
01:03:59.690 (27 P.) |