Ergebnisse Junioren / Master

Tageswertung DM EZF Linden 24.06.2017

Fahrer/-innen Teams
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
188
Heinschke, Leon (1999)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:34:21.000
2
2
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:34:48.000
3
143
Engelhardt, Felix (2000)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:34:51.000
4
52
Peter, Jannis (2000)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:34:58.000
5
31
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)

ROSE Team NRW
00:35:15.000
6
189
Vater, Erik (2000)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:35:16.000
7
86
Benz, Pirmin (2000)

LV Baden
00:35:20.000
8
30
Knolle, Jon (1999)

ROSE Team NRW
00:35:21.000
9
8
Mayrhofer, Marius (2000)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:35:21.000
10
147
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:35:29.000
11
16
Röber, Dominik (1999)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:35:36.000
12
190
Taebling, Paul (1999)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:35:44.000
13
48
Banzer, Johannes (1999)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:35:45.000
14
158
Dik, Calvin (2000)

LV Berlin Junioren
00:35:48.000
15
141
Sommer, Aaron (1999)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:35:58.000
16
50
Geßner, Jakob (2000)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:36:01.000
17
85
Einhaus, Nikolas (1999)

LV Baden
00:36:07.000
18
72
Lippmann, Axel (1999)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:36:08.000
19
29
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)

ROSE Team NRW
00:36:13.000
20
43
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:36:18.000
21
33
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)

ROSE Team NRW
00:36:19.000
22
148
Steigner, Kilian (2000)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:36:28.000
23
49
Gehrmann, Max (2000)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:36:30.000
24
90
Weispfennig, Nils (2000)

LV Baden
00:36:31.000
25
40
Stamm, Sebastian (1999)

ROSE Team NRW
00:36:39.000
26
22
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:36:42.000
27
100
Schmöller, Jan (1999)

Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
00:36:45.000
28
17
Hagen, André (1999)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:36:45.000
29
19
Kamlot, Tom (1999)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:36:45.000
30
71
Schmid, Leander (1999)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:36:47.000
31
51
Henkelmann, Milan (2000)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:36:52.000
32
146
Pecher, Anton (1999)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:36:54.000
33
159
Dreier, Fabian (2000)

LV Berlin Junioren
00:36:54.000
34
144
Gärtner, Julius (1999)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:36:54.000
35
1
Märkl, Niklas (1999)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:37:00.000
36
5
Gärthöffner, Robin (2000)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:37:03.000
37
20
Werner, Franz (2000)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:37:03.000
38
197
Butenschön, Julius (1999)

Einzelfahrer
00:37:07.000
39
23
Scharr, Johannes (2000)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:37:10.000
40
7
Märkl, Lukas (2000)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:37:11.000
41
193
Bohla, Roger-Rüdiger (2000)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:37:18.000
42
74
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:37:20.000
43
173
Petry, Felix (2000)

Team Pikon - Saarland
00:37:21.000
44
175
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)

Team Pikon - Saarland
00:37:31.000
45
12
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:37:34.000
46
3
Gundall, Daniel (1999)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:37:40.000
47
89
Müller, Maximilian (2000)

LV Baden
00:37:43.000
48
203
Uhlig, Oscar (2000)

Einzelfahrer
00:37:48.000
49
39
Schmitz, Brune (1999)

ROSE Team NRW
00:37:50.000
50
129
Jung, Lennart (2000)

Paul Voss Development Team
00:37:51.000
51
88
Hund, Philip (2000)

LV Baden
00:37:53.000
52
18
Reineck, Marian (1999)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:37:57.000
53
156
Antkowiak, Jakob (2000)

LV Berlin Junioren
00:38:01.000
54
172
Maas, Jan (2000)

Team Pikon - Saarland
00:38:18.000
55
13
Tömke, Pascal (2000)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:38:18.000
56
160
Richter, Elias (2000)

LV Berlin Junioren
00:38:19.000
57
113
Karrasch, Domenic (1999)

BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
00:38:29.000
58
142
Strobel, Julius (1999)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:38:36.000
59
76
Barth, Julian (1999)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:38:44.000
60
6
Kuhn, Jan (2000)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:38:51.000
61
21
Olomek, Dominik (2000)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:38:56.000
62
24
Lifka, Vincent Leon (1999)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:39:00.000
63
199
Wolf, Aaron (2000)

Einzelfahrer
00:39:16.000
64
25
Runst, Yannick (2000)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:39:16.000
65
174
Riegelsberger, Max (1999)

Team Pikon - Saarland
00:39:29.000
66
116
Grote, Philipp (2000)

BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
00:39:42.000
67
119
Heese, Christoph (2000)

BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
00:40:57.000
68
169
Dietrich, Dominik Darius (1999)

Team Pikon - Saarland
00:41:01.000
69
201
Braun, Maximilian (2000)

Einzelfahrer
00:41:09.000
70
105
Fritz, Julius (2000)

Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
00:43:21.000
dnf
170
Kahase, Beraki (1999)

Team Pikon - Saarland
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenU19 m
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w