Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
290
Brenner, Marco (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:49:23.000 |
2 |
57
Steinhauser, Georg (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:51:26.000 |
3 |
88
Lindner, Tom (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:51:50.000 |
4 |
202
von Stetten, Laurin (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:51:50.000 |
5 |
80
Theiler, Ole (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:51:53.000 |
6 |
2
Oelke, Tim (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:52:03.000 |
7 |
99
Redmann, Sven (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:53:07.000 |
8 |
44
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:54:33.000 |
9 |
192
de Kok, Mathijs (2002)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:54:33.000 |
10 |
30
Jabczynski, Luca Janis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:54:33.000 |
11 |
8
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:54:35.000 |
12 |
184
van der Gracht, Nieles (2002)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:54:37.000 |
13 |
51
Meyers, Julien (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:54:42.000 |
14 |
118
Duckert, Roman (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:54:57.000 |
15 |
287
Borresch, Julian (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:54:59.000 |
16 |
86
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:55:42.000 |
17 |
75
Schöne, Marcel (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:55:42.000 |
18 |
72
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:55:44.000 |
19 |
189
Schuch, Mike (2002)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:56:35.000 |
20 |
119
Steinmann, Kieron (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:56:39.000 |
21 |
188
Prosman, Pieter (1971)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:56:39.000 |
22 |
141
Kübler, Raphael (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:56:41.000 |
23 |
122
Eppert, David (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:56:50.000 |
24 |
87
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:57:02.000 |
25 |
92
Lein, Lennart (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:57:07.000 |
26 |
1
Wilk, Luke (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:57:38.000 |
27 |
3
Borgwald, Axel (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:57:38.000 |
28 |
148
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
LV Baden
|
02:57:52.000 |
29 |
37
Stenzel, Mathieu (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:57:54.000 |
30 |
59
Schlachter, Franz (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:57:54.000 |
31 |
198
Zurawski, Sven (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:57:59.000 |
32 |
6
Groch, Paul (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:58:15.000 |
33 |
186
Huenders, Lance (2002)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:58:26.000 |
34 |
190
Sijbrandi, Philip (2001)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:59:22.000 |
35 |
159
Prien, Daniel (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
02:59:22.000 |
36 |
128
Dreis, Philipp Alexander (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:59:27.000 |
37 |
200
Hornstein, Tobias (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:59:42.000 |
38 |
11
Rauch, Eric (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:59:57.000 |
39 |
77
Horsthemke, Erik (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:59:57.000 |
40 |
65
Meßmer, Levi (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:59:57.000 |
41 |
113
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:00:54.000 |
42 |
121
Eckert, Lu Morten Malik (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:01:35.000 |
43 |
300
Lenz, Maximilian (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:05:20.000 |
44 |
49
Radmacher, Nils (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:21:17.000 |
dnf |
4
Jägeler, Paul Konrad (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
9
Andrä, Yannick Noah (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
10
Zierenner, Leo (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
31
Burghardt, Luis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
35
Antolovic, Anton (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Fischer, Malwin (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
43
Brescher, Leon Eduard (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
45
Rilling, Lennart (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
48
Göttlinger, Malte (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Kolschefsky, Tim-Oliver (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
58
Zuger, Adrian (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
60
Keller, Fabian (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
61
Leben, Lasse (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
63
Schaible, Silas (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
73
Josten, Henrik (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
79
Eißer, Maximilian (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
90
Matern, Jeremy (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
93
Frigge, Niels (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
95
Schreiber, Robert (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Kahlstorf, Bosse (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Jaßmeier, Leon Till (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Oberteicher, Matteo (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Langer, Björn (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
108
Dierking, Felix (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
112
Matuschak, Lukas Kevin (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
114
Groß, Franz (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Winter, Patrick (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
127
Schmitz, Campo (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
133
Vickus, Jan Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
134
Schmidt, Yannick (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
149
Bauer, Felix (2002)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
150
Beck, Lukas (2002)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
151
Naldi, Plinius (2002)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Stapper, Adrian (2001)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
156
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
158
Brown, Flynn (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
162
Pahlke, Jasper Levi (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
205
Pierza, Laurent Pascal (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
249
Zauchner, Lucas (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
250
Hofbauer, Philipp (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
278
Dongus, Moses (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
280
Bökenkröger, Max Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
282
Wiegand, Florian (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
285
Lieser, Jan (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
286
Kerkmann, Angelo (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
288
Schneider, Leonhard (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
293
Hendler, Samuel (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
295
Andratschke, Nils (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |