Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
188
Heinschke, Leon (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:54:46.000 |
2 |
1
Märkl, Niklas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:54:46.000 |
3 |
50
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:54:46.000 |
4 |
187
Hollmann, Juri (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:54:56.000 |
5 |
16
Röber, Dominik (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:54:56.000 |
6 |
12
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:54:56.000 |
7 |
29
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:56:45.000 |
8 |
5
Gärthöffner, Robin (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:56:45.000 |
9 |
44
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:56:45.000 |
10 |
31
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:56:45.000 |
11 |
144
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:56:45.000 |
12 |
18
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:56:45.000 |
13 |
15
Brückner, Rico (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:56:45.000 |
14 |
39
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:56:45.000 |
15 |
190
Taebling, Paul (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:56:45.000 |
16 |
129
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:56:45.000 |
17 |
20
Werner, Franz (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:56:45.000 |
18 |
43
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:56:45.000 |
19 |
86
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:56:45.000 |
20 |
22
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:56:45.000 |
21 |
73
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:56:45.000 |
22 |
189
Vater, Erik (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:56:45.000 |
23 |
64
Kattanek, Jan (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:56:45.000 |
24 |
88
Hund, Philip (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:56:45.000 |
25 |
85
Einhaus, Nikolas (1999)
LV Baden
|
02:56:45.000 |
26 |
143
Engelhardt, Felix (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:56:45.000 |
27 |
30
Knolle, Jon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:56:45.000 |
28 |
141
Sommer, Aaron (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:56:45.000 |
29 |
128
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:56:45.000 |
30 |
100
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:56:45.000 |
31 |
207
Frick, Bastian (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:56:45.000 |
32 |
48
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:56:45.000 |
33 |
33
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:56:45.000 |
34 |
8
Mayrhofer, Marius (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:56:50.000 |
35 |
6
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:57:06.000 |
36 |
45
Wille, Markus (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:57:44.000 |
37 |
36
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:57:46.000 |
38 |
17
Hagen, André (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:02:36.000 |
39 |
58
Hartz, Finnley (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
03:04:29.000 |
40 |
192
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:02:41.000 |
41 |
72
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:02:41.000 |
42 |
76
Barth, Julian (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:02:41.000 |
43 |
115
Biemann, Jan (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
03:02:41.000 |
44 |
2
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:02:41.000 |
45 |
148
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:02:41.000 |
46 |
38
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:02:41.000 |
47 |
34
Globisch, Philip (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:02:41.000 |
48 |
131
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
03:10:43.000 |
49 |
113
Karrasch, Domenic (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
03:10:43.000 |
50 |
99
Hahner, Mika Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
03:10:43.000 |
51 |
90
Weispfennig, Nils (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:10:43.000 |
52 |
132
Zankel, Jost (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
03:10:43.000 |
53 |
158
Dik, Calvin (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
03:10:43.000 |
54 |
160
Richter, Elias (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
03:10:43.000 |
55 |
147
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:10:43.000 |
56 |
62
Obermann, Vitus (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
03:10:43.000 |
57 |
89
Müller, Maximilian (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:18:45.000 |
58 |
157
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
03:18:45.000 |
59 |
25
Runst, Yannick (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:18:45.000 |
60 |
116
Grote, Philipp (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
03:18:45.000 |
61 |
197
Butenschön, Julius (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:26:47.000 |
62 |
173
Petry, Felix (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
03:26:47.000 |
63 |
111
Ziener, Thore Benjamin (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
03:26:47.000 |
dnf |
7
Märkl, Lukas (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
23
Scharr, Johannes (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
40
Stamm, Sebastian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
49
Gehrmann, Max (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
57
Beneke, Jan-Christoph (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
59
Wehmeier, Tim (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Fritz, Julius (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
111
Ziener, Thore Benjamin (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Wiemann, Enric (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
119
Heese, Christoph (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
127
Grabowsky, Joe (1999)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
146
Pecher, Anton (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
155
Litkowski, Maciej-Marek (1999)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
156
Antkowiak, Jakob (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Dreier, Fabian (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
170
Kahase, Beraki (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
174
Riegelsberger, Max (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
175
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Wolf, Aaron (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
204
Gießibl, Severin (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
205
Liedtke, Sönke (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
206
auf der Heiden, Aaron (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
238
Karrasch-Wesselhöft, Robert (1967)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
239
Brenner, Markus (1958)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |