Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
50
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:28:36.000 |
2 |
16
Röber, Dominik (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:28:36.000 |
3 |
85
Einhaus, Nikolas (1999)
LV Baden
|
03:28:39.000 |
4 |
90
Weispfennig, Nils (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:29:19.000 |
5 |
17
Hagen, André (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:30:09.000 |
6 |
45
Wille, Markus (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:30:15.000 |
7 |
29
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:31:12.000 |
8 |
74
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:31:13.000 |
9 |
12
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:31:47.000 |
10 |
33
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:33:18.000 |
11 |
30
Knolle, Jon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:33:20.000 |
12 |
132
Zankel, Jost (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
03:33:27.000 |
13 |
86
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:35:35.000 |
14 |
144
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:36:28.000 |
15 |
117
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
03:37:07.000 |
16 |
159
Dreier, Fabian (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
03:37:07.000 |
17 |
44
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:37:30.000 |
18 |
190
Taebling, Paul (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:38:31.000 |
19 |
147
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:38:48.000 |
20 |
192
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:39:04.000 |
21 |
72
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:39:44.000 |
22 |
5
Gärthöffner, Robin (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:41:09.000 |
23 |
51
Henkelmann, Milan (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:41:10.000 |
24 |
73
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:41:10.000 |
25 |
39
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:41:11.000 |
26 |
189
Vater, Erik (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:41:11.000 |
27 |
99
Hahner, Mika Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
03:41:14.000 |
28 |
100
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
03:41:21.000 |
29 |
175
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
03:41:40.000 |
30 |
43
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:52:40.000 |
31 |
130
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
03:52:40.000 |
32 |
18
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:52:40.000 |
33 |
146
Pecher, Anton (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:56:40.000 |
34 |
23
Scharr, Johannes (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:56:40.000 |
dnf |
2
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
6
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
7
Märkl, Lukas (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
20
Werner, Franz (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
22
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
32
Westhoff, David (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
38
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
40
Stamm, Sebastian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
58
Hartz, Finnley (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
76
Barth, Julian (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Pilatus, Sebastian (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
104
Wüst, Julius (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Fritz, Julius (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
113
Karrasch, Domenic (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
115
Biemann, Jan (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Grote, Philipp (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Wiemann, Enric (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
127
Grabowsky, Joe (1999)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
128
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
131
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
141
Sommer, Aaron (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
148
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
156
Antkowiak, Jakob (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Maas, Jan (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Petry, Felix (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
174
Riegelsberger, Max (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Thiede, Mike (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
191
Kulisch, Erik (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
193
Bohla, Roger-Rüdiger (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
197
Butenschön, Julius (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
198
Rottmann, Julian (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Wolf, Aaron (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
201
Braun, Maximilian (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
203
Uhlig, Oscar (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |