Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
188
Heinschke, Leon (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:34:21.000 |
2 |
2
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:34:48.000 |
3 |
143
Engelhardt, Felix (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:34:51.000 |
4 |
52
Peter, Jannis (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:34:58.000 |
5 |
31
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:35:15.000 |
6 |
189
Vater, Erik (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:35:16.000 |
7 |
86
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
LV Baden
|
00:35:20.000 |
8 |
30
Knolle, Jon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:35:21.000 |
9 |
8
Mayrhofer, Marius (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:35:21.000 |
10 |
147
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:35:29.000 |
11 |
16
Röber, Dominik (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:35:36.000 |
12 |
190
Taebling, Paul (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:35:44.000 |
13 |
48
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:35:45.000 |
14 |
158
Dik, Calvin (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:35:48.000 |
15 |
141
Sommer, Aaron (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:35:58.000 |
16 |
50
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:36:01.000 |
17 |
85
Einhaus, Nikolas (1999)
LV Baden
|
00:36:07.000 |
18 |
72
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:36:08.000 |
19 |
29
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:36:13.000 |
20 |
43
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:36:18.000 |
21 |
33
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:36:19.000 |
22 |
148
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:36:28.000 |
23 |
49
Gehrmann, Max (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:36:30.000 |
24 |
90
Weispfennig, Nils (2000)
LV Baden
|
00:36:31.000 |
25 |
40
Stamm, Sebastian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:36:39.000 |
26 |
22
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:36:42.000 |
27 |
100
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:36:45.000 |
28 |
17
Hagen, André (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:36:45.000 |
29 |
19
Kamlot, Tom (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:36:45.000 |
30 |
71
Schmid, Leander (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:36:47.000 |
31 |
51
Henkelmann, Milan (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:36:52.000 |
32 |
146
Pecher, Anton (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:36:54.000 |
33 |
159
Dreier, Fabian (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:36:54.000 |
34 |
144
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:36:54.000 |
35 |
1
Märkl, Niklas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:37:00.000 |
36 |
5
Gärthöffner, Robin (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:37:03.000 |
37 |
20
Werner, Franz (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:37:03.000 |
38 |
197
Butenschön, Julius (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:37:07.000 |
39 |
23
Scharr, Johannes (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:37:10.000 |
40 |
7
Märkl, Lukas (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:37:11.000 |
41 |
193
Bohla, Roger-Rüdiger (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:37:18.000 |
42 |
74
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:37:20.000 |
43 |
173
Petry, Felix (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:37:21.000 |
44 |
175
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:37:31.000 |
45 |
12
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:37:34.000 |
46 |
3
Gundall, Daniel (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:37:40.000 |
47 |
89
Müller, Maximilian (2000)
LV Baden
|
00:37:43.000 |
48 |
203
Uhlig, Oscar (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:37:48.000 |
49 |
39
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:37:50.000 |
50 |
129
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:37:51.000 |
51 |
88
Hund, Philip (2000)
LV Baden
|
00:37:53.000 |
52 |
18
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:37:57.000 |
53 |
156
Antkowiak, Jakob (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:38:01.000 |
54 |
172
Maas, Jan (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:38:18.000 |
55 |
13
Tömke, Pascal (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:38:18.000 |
56 |
160
Richter, Elias (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:38:19.000 |
57 |
113
Karrasch, Domenic (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:38:29.000 |
58 |
142
Strobel, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:38:36.000 |
59 |
76
Barth, Julian (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:38:44.000 |
60 |
6
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:38:51.000 |
61 |
21
Olomek, Dominik (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:38:56.000 |
62 |
24
Lifka, Vincent Leon (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:39:00.000 |
63 |
199
Wolf, Aaron (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:39:16.000 |
64 |
25
Runst, Yannick (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:39:16.000 |
65 |
174
Riegelsberger, Max (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:39:29.000 |
66 |
116
Grote, Philipp (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:39:42.000 |
67 |
119
Heese, Christoph (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:40:57.000 |
68 |
169
Dietrich, Dominik Darius (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:41:01.000 |
69 |
201
Braun, Maximilian (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:41:09.000 |
70 |
105
Fritz, Julius (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:43:21.000 |
dnf |
170
Kahase, Beraki (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |