Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
2
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:31:10.000 |
2 |
1
Märkl, Niklas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:31:12.000 |
3 |
29
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:31:12.000 |
4 |
31
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:31:12.000 |
5 |
44
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:31:12.000 |
6 |
8
Mayrhofer, Marius (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:31:12.000 |
7 |
129
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:31:12.000 |
8 |
30
Knolle, Jon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:31:12.000 |
9 |
40
Stamm, Sebastian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:31:12.000 |
10 |
20
Werner, Franz (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:31:12.000 |
11 |
113
Karrasch, Domenic (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
02:31:12.000 |
12 |
86
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:31:12.000 |
13 |
99
Hahner, Mika Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:31:12.000 |
14 |
90
Weispfennig, Nils (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:31:12.000 |
15 |
189
Vater, Erik (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:31:12.000 |
16 |
88
Hund, Philip (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:31:12.000 |
17 |
188
Heinschke, Leon (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:31:12.000 |
18 |
12
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:31:12.000 |
19 |
117
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
02:31:12.000 |
20 |
143
Engelhardt, Felix (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:31:12.000 |
21 |
74
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:31:12.000 |
22 |
3
Gundall, Daniel (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:31:12.000 |
23 |
190
Taebling, Paul (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:31:12.000 |
24 |
132
Zankel, Jost (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:31:12.000 |
25 |
38
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:31:12.000 |
26 |
17
Hagen, André (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:31:12.000 |
27 |
5
Gärthöffner, Robin (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:31:12.000 |
28 |
57
Beneke, Jan-Christoph (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:31:12.000 |
29 |
141
Sommer, Aaron (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:31:12.000 |
30 |
39
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:31:12.000 |
31 |
85
Einhaus, Nikolas (1999)
LV Baden
|
02:31:12.000 |
32 |
148
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:31:12.000 |
33 |
45
Wille, Markus (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:31:12.000 |
34 |
52
Peter, Jannis (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:31:12.000 |
35 |
51
Henkelmann, Milan (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:31:12.000 |
36 |
175
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
02:31:12.000 |
37 |
159
Dreier, Fabian (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:31:12.000 |
38 |
23
Scharr, Johannes (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:31:12.000 |
39 |
24
Lifka, Vincent Leon (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:31:12.000 |
40 |
71
Schmid, Leander (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:31:12.000 |
41 |
18
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:31:12.000 |
42 |
147
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:31:12.000 |
43 |
157
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:31:12.000 |
44 |
7
Märkl, Lukas (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:31:12.000 |
45 |
33
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:31:12.000 |
46 |
192
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:31:21.000 |
47 |
43
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:33:28.000 |
48 |
197
Butenschön, Julius (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:33:54.000 |
49 |
131
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:34:01.000 |
50 |
22
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:36:10.000 |
51 |
19
Kamlot, Tom (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:36:10.000 |
52 |
32
Westhoff, David (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:36:19.000 |
53 |
128
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:38:27.000 |
54 |
72
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:43:58.000 |
55 |
204
Gießibl, Severin (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:46:10.000 |
56 |
236
Erk, Frank (1967)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:46:10.000 |
57 |
89
Müller, Maximilian (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:46:44.000 |
58 |
183
Kasterich, Konstantin (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:48:28.000 |
59 |
156
Antkowiak, Jakob (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:48:43.000 |
60 |
173
Petry, Felix (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
02:48:54.000 |
dnf |
4
Tomic, Goran (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
6
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
10
Rung, Max (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
35
Klein, Philip (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
61
Küster, Finn (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
62
Obermann, Vitus (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
63
Pawlus, Franz (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
64
Kattanek, Jan (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
76
Barth, Julian (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
100
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Pilatus, Sebastian (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Jehn, Justus (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
115
Biemann, Jan (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Grote, Philipp (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Wiemann, Enric (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
119
Heese, Christoph (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
127
Grabowsky, Joe (1999)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
142
Strobel, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
144
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
145
Haidl, Quirin (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Dietrich, Dominik Darius (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
170
Kahase, Beraki (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
171
Löw, Johannes (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Maas, Jan (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
174
Riegelsberger, Max (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
193
Bohla, Roger-Rüdiger (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Wolf, Aaron (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
202
Thumfart, Luca (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
238
Karrasch-Wesselhöft, Robert (1967)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
239
Brenner, Markus (1958)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
240
Mohr, Alexander (1964)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |