Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
5
Heinschke, Leon (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:15:09.000 |
2 |
9
Taebling, Paul (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:15:09.000 |
3 |
57
Mechsner, Josh (1998)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:15:09.000 |
4 |
15
Einhaus, Frederik (1998)
LV Baden
|
02:15:19.000 |
5 |
132
Märkl, Niklas (1999)
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
02:15:19.000 |
6 |
29
Happke, Luca Felix (1998)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:15:19.000 |
7 |
85
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:15:19.000 |
8 |
3
Flicke, Bastian (1998)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:15:19.000 |
9 |
48
Classen, Dennis (1998)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:15:19.000 |
10 |
127
Brämer, Fabian (1998)
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
02:15:19.000 |
11 |
60
Haupt, Tarik (1998)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:15:19.000 |
12 |
142
Groß, Felix (1998)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:15:19.000 |
13 |
32
Knolle, Jon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:15:19.000 |
14 |
162
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:15:19.000 |
15 |
1
Banusch, Richard (1998)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:15:19.000 |
16 |
61
Möbis, Maximilian (1998)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:15:19.000 |
17 |
148
Röber, Dominik (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:15:19.000 |
18 |
141
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:15:19.000 |
19 |
45
Hugger, Jan (1998)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:15:19.000 |
20 |
6
Hollmann, Juri (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:15:19.000 |
21 |
16
Dienert, Raphael (1998)
LV Baden
|
02:15:19.000 |
22 |
115
Clauss, Marc (1998)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:15:19.000 |
23 |
113
Wacker, Felix (1998)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:15:19.000 |
24 |
131
Gundall, Daniel (1999)
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
02:15:19.000 |
25 |
149
Hagen, André (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:15:19.000 |
26 |
8
Rudys, Paul (1998)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:15:19.000 |
27 |
116
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:15:19.000 |
28 |
19
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
LV Baden
|
02:15:19.000 |
29 |
155
Döpel, Robin (1998)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:15:19.000 |
30 |
4
Müller, Tom (1998)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:15:19.000 |
31 |
43
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:15:19.000 |
32 |
44
Sonntag, Elias (1998)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:15:19.000 |
33 |
101
Beneke, Jan-Christoph (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:15:19.000 |
34 |
171
Lietzke, Jan (1998)
LV Hamburg
|
02:15:19.000 |
35 |
2
Ambrosius, Carlos (1998)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:15:19.000 |
36 |
159
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:15:19.000 |
37 |
20
Hechler, Sebastian (1998)
LV Baden
|
02:15:19.000 |
38 |
73
Otto, Jan Henrik (1998)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
02:15:19.000 |
39 |
169
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
LV Hamburg
|
02:15:19.000 |
40 |
105
Reineck, Marian (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:15:19.000 |
41 |
99
Nikuradse, Nicolas (1998)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:15:19.000 |
42 |
76
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
02:15:19.000 |
43 |
96
Berlitz, Eiko Valentin (1998)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:15:19.000 |
44 |
163
Wille, Markus (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:15:19.000 |
45 |
104
Hartz, Finnley (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:15:19.000 |
46 |
144
Brückner, Rico (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:15:19.000 |
47 |
80
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
02:17:19.000 |
48 |
62
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:15:30.000 |
49 |
23
Einhaus, Nikolas (1999)
LV Baden
|
02:16:38.000 |
50 |
145
Zöttler, Jakob (1998)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:17:09.000 |
51 |
130
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
02:17:09.000 |
52 |
129
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
02:17:09.000 |
53 |
160
Hauspurg, Pascal (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:17:09.000 |
54 |
63
Grabowsky, Joe (1999)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:17:09.000 |
55 |
64
Kunert, Pepe (1998)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:17:09.000 |
56 |
183
Britz, Jasper (1998)
BIKE AID - Saarland Juniorteam
|
02:17:09.000 |
57 |
59
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:17:09.000 |
58 |
33
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:17:09.000 |
59 |
117
Reiter, Ludwig (1998)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:17:09.000 |
60 |
175
Biemann, Jan (1999)
LV Hamburg
|
02:17:09.000 |
61 |
170
Holst, Felix (1998)
LV Hamburg
|
02:18:30.000 |
62 |
51
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:18:48.000 |
63 |
176
Karrasch, Domenic (1999)
LV Hamburg
|
02:18:48.000 |
64 |
94
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:18:48.000 |
65 |
31
Otterbein, René (1998)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:19:04.000 |
66 |
161
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:21:50.000 |
67 |
65
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:23:49.000 |
68 |
89
Hilbrig, David (1998)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:24:00.000 |
69 |
74
Klein, Philip (1999)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
02:24:02.000 |
70 |
147
Kamlot, Tom (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:24:02.000 |
71 |
36
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:24:02.000 |
72 |
186
Dietrich, Dominik Darius (1999)
BIKE AID - Saarland Juniorteam
|
02:24:02.000 |
73 |
133
Tomic, Goran (1999)
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
02:24:02.000 |
74 |
174
Albers, Tim (1999)
LV Hamburg
|
02:24:02.000 |
dnf |
17
Winkler, Nick (1998)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
30
Deike, Robert (1998)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
34
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
37
Tenbrock, Constantin (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
46
Lutz, Jakob (1998)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
47
Funk, Timo (1998)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
49
Henninger, Manuel (1998)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
71
Imbery, Felix (1998)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
72
Goeke, Nils (1998)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
86
Hahner, Mika Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
88
Wüst, Julius (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Gabriel, Niklas (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Wehmeier, Tim (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
114
Hamberger, Maximilian (1998)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
119
Hauser, Anton (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
122
Setescak, Christoph (1998)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
128
Siegel, Carsten (1998)
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Kluge, Felix (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
158
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |