Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
72
Reibsch, Jonas (2005)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:24:26.330 |
2 |
1
Herzog, Emil (2004)
Team Auto Eder
|
00:24:28.000 |
3 |
225
Sarnowski, Tillman (2004)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:24:44.670 |
4 |
18
Leidert, Louis (2005)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:24:45.860 |
5 |
273
Otte, Gus (2004)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:24:47.550 |
6 |
167
Balgenorth, Noah (2004)
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
|
00:24:48.080 |
7 |
2
Groß, Matteo (2004)
Team Auto Eder
|
00:24:49.350 |
8 |
77
Bengelsdorf, Lui (2005)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:24:53.430 |
9 |
228
Penna, Fausto Valentin (2004)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:24:57.380 |
10 |
55
Bangert, Nick (2004)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:25:00.910 |
11 |
185
Scheitinger, Linus (2005)
Team Innobike-Bayern
|
00:25:03.580 |
12 |
68
Kuchinke, Gabriel (2004)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:25:08.320 |
13 |
26
Beck, Jonas (2004)
LV Baden
|
00:25:10.910 |
14 |
39
Reißmann, Johannes (2004)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:25:12.400 |
15 |
14
Appelbaum, Henri Johannes (2004)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:25:13.930 |
16 |
74
Leu, Richard (2005)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:25:27.680 |
17 |
41
Ostermann, Morice (2004)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:25:29.440 |
18 |
237
Fleischmann, Felix (2004)
WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team
|
00:25:32.300 |
19 |
272
Tilgen, Tarin (2004)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:25:33.150 |
20 |
53
Wünstel, Fabian (2004)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:25:51.400 |
21 |
172
Drewes, Albrecht (2005)
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
|
00:25:51.480 |
22 |
4
Bock, Max (2005)
Team Auto Eder
|
00:26:00.430 |
23 |
146
Götz, Alexander (2005)
LV Hessen
|
00:26:01.610 |
24 |
56
Weidert, Fabian (2004)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:26:02.260 |
25 |
82
John, Vincent (2004)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:26:02.480 |
26 |
145
Beirig, Ferdinand (2005)
LV Hessen
|
00:26:03.740 |
27 |
227
Sternsdorff, Lennard (2004)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:26:07.520 |
28 |
166
Köbernik, Tom (2004)
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
|
00:26:13.210 |
29 |
226
Amann, Meo (2004)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:26:14.290 |
30 |
61
Steinmetz, Justus (2005)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:26:16.210 |
31 |
209
Platz, Manuel (2005)
Team AGS
|
00:26:19.280 |
32 |
179
Roth, Maximilian (2004)
Team Innobike-Bayern
|
00:26:20.220 |
33 |
232
Frasch, Jonathan (2005)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:26:21.580 |
34 |
25
Rinklef, Jan (2004)
LV Baden
|
00:26:23.010 |
35 |
177
Gloning, Thomas (2004)
Team Innobike-Bayern
|
00:26:34.750 |
36 |
178
Puschmann, Nils (2004)
Team Innobike-Bayern
|
00:26:35.630 |
37 |
184
Richter, Moritz (2005)
Team Innobike-Bayern
|
00:26:36.590 |
38 |
44
Vogt, Jakob (2005)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:26:38.050 |
39 |
137
Gabelica, Laurin (2004)
LV Hessen
|
00:26:39.230 |
40 |
229
Krüger, Tjark Ole (2004)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:26:48.370 |
41 |
278
Lawrenz, Jakob (2005)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:26:55.340 |
42 |
233
Uhlig, Linus (2005)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:26:57.460 |
43 |
283
Michael, Maximilian (2005)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:27:03.110 |
44 |
196
Peplau, Fabian (2005)
BL-Embrace The World Cycling - U19
|
00:27:03.470 |
45 |
271
Vortkamp, Clemens (2004)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:27:03.730 |
46 |
83
Loos, Derrick (2004)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:27:06.440 |
47 |
194
Bußmann, Yannick (2004)
BL-Embrace The World Cycling - U19
|
00:27:13.360 |
48 |
239
Quabs, Paul (2004)
WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team
|
00:27:16.290 |
49 |
148
Marhöfer, Jasper (2004)
LV Hessen
|
00:27:21.620 |
50 |
149
Dietz, Florian (2004)
LV Hessen
|
00:27:25.520 |
51 |
45
Haupt, Connor (2005)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:27:32.390 |
52 |
57
Rapp, Jannis (2005)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:27:33.060 |
53 |
58
Steinmetz, Anton (2005)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:27:39.990 |
54 |
173
Czorny, Tom (2004)
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
|
00:27:42.690 |
55 |
46
Katarzynski, Maximilian (2005)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:27:45.400 |
56 |
92
Scheffler, Fabrice (2005)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:27:47.510 |
57 |
208
Gaulke, Linus (2005)
Team AGS
|
00:27:50.110 |
58 |
211
Ehret, Nicolas (2005)
Team AGS
|
00:27:52.200 |
59 |
86
Liedtke, Lars (2004)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:27:56.760 |
60 |
220
Heller, Jannik (2005)
Team Marco Brenner
|
00:27:58.150 |
61 |
210
Vollstedt, Simon Michael (2004)
Team AGS
|
00:27:58.970 |
62 |
30
Götz, Adrian (2005)
LV Baden
|
00:28:06.660 |
63 |
195
Sterenborg, Kenai (2005)
BL-Embrace The World Cycling - U19
|
00:28:16.920 |
64 |
238
Buth, Jerome (2004)
WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team
|
00:28:23.360 |
65 |
215
Brenner, Mauro (2004)
Team Marco Brenner
|
00:28:24.400 |
66 |
282
Finger, Ole (2005)
WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team
|
00:28:30.290 |
67 |
168
Kühl, Jonah (2004)
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
|
00:28:33.250 |
68 |
287
Vogt, Johann (2004)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:28:51.020 |
69 |
142
Wille, Darius (2004)
LV Hessen
|
00:28:59.010 |
70 |
84
Hähle, Franz (2004)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:29:16.630 |
71 |
285
Böer, Gian-Luca (2004)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:29:28.080 |
72 |
221
Mliki, Karim (2005)
Team Marco Brenner
|
00:29:32.760 |
73 |
219
Gindhart, Julius (2005)
Team Marco Brenner
|
00:29:36.790 |
74 |
180
Gloning, Markus (2005)
Team Innobike-Bayern
|
00:30:06.070 |
dnf |
203
Kitzki, Louis (2004)
Team AGS
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
217
Klimsa, Louis (2005)
Team Marco Brenner
|
00:00:00.000 |