Ergebnisse Junioren / Master

Tageswertung Eschborn - Frankfurt Eschborn 01.05.2019

Fahrer/-innen Teams
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
2
Oelke, Tim (2001)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
02:01:32.000
2
15
Ballerstedt, Maurice (2001)

SC Berlin Radsport
02:01:32.000
3
417
Christen, Fabio (2002)

Nationalteam Schweiz
02:01:32.000
4
115
Wilksch, Hannes (2001)

Landesverband Brandenburg
02:01:32.000
5
71
Heßmann, Michel (2001)

ROSE Team NRW
02:01:32.000
6
85
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
02:01:32.000
7
198
Zurawski, Sven (2001)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
02:01:32.000
8
197
Rosner, Linus (2001)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
02:01:32.000
9
43
Brescher, Leon Eduard (2001)

Team Wipotec RLP
02:01:32.000
10
5
Schomburg, Marten (2001)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
02:01:32.000
11
16
Gathemann, Albert (2001)

SC Berlin Radsport
02:01:32.000
12
135
Temmen, Jan-Marc (2002)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
02:01:32.000
13
420
Heiniger, Lars (2001)

Nationalteam Schweiz
02:01:32.000
14
78
Teutenberg, Tim Torn (2002)

ROSE Team NRW
02:01:32.000
15
57
Steinhauser, Georg (2001)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
02:01:32.000
16
91
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
02:01:32.000
17
72
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian (2001)

ROSE Team NRW
02:01:32.000
18
172
Pronk, Jens (2001)

UW & TC de Volharding
02:01:32.000
19
238
Avonds, Dries (2001)

WAC-Team Belgien
02:01:32.000
20
233
van Looveren, Thijs (2002)

WAC-Team Belgien
02:01:32.000
21
11
Rauch, Eric (2002)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
02:01:32.000
22
409
Tendon, Arnaud (2002)

TSP Zürich Oerlikon
02:01:32.000
23
236
Herrygers, Tieme (2001)

WAC-Team Belgien
02:01:32.000
24
99
Redmann, Sven (2001)

LV Niedersachsen
02:01:32.000
25
105
Oberteicher, Matteo (2001)

LV Niedersachsen
02:01:32.000
26
88
Lindner, Tom (2001)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
02:01:32.000
27
8
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
02:01:32.000
28
80
Theiler, Ole (2002)

ROSE Team NRW
02:01:32.000
29
202
von Stetten, Laurin (2002)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
02:01:32.000
30
300
Lenz, Maximilian (2002)

Einzelfahrer
02:01:32.000
31
290
Brenner, Marco (2002)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
02:02:12.000
32
75
Schöne, Marcel (2001)

ROSE Team NRW
02:02:50.000
33
31
Burghardt, Luis (2001)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
02:02:59.000
34
86
Lutter, Eric (2001)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
02:05:04.000
34
100
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)

LV Niedersachsen
02:05:04.000
34
118
Duckert, Roman (2002)

Landesverband Brandenburg
02:05:04.000
37
1
Wilk, Luke (2001)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
02:05:12.000
37
30
Jabczynski, Luca Janis (2001)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
02:05:12.000
37
37
Stenzel, Mathieu (2001)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
02:05:12.000
37
44
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)

Team Wipotec RLP
02:05:12.000
37
64
Bader, Moritz (2002)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
02:05:12.000
37
108
Dierking, Felix (2002)

LV Niedersachsen
02:05:12.000
37
113
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)

Landesverband Brandenburg
02:05:12.000
37
122
Eppert, David (2002)

Landesverband Brandenburg
02:05:12.000
37
149
Bauer, Felix (2002)

LV Baden
02:05:12.000
37
232
Neffgen, Tim (2002)

WAC-Team Belgien
02:05:12.000
37
403
Blum, Elia (2001)

TSP Zürich Oerlikon
02:05:12.000
37
406
Rossier, Thibault (2001)

TSP Zürich Oerlikon
02:05:12.000
37
416
Bouzon, Antoine (2001)

Nationalteam Schweiz
02:05:12.000
50
51
Meyers, Julien (2002)

Team Wipotec RLP
02:07:12.000
50
79
Eißer, Maximilian (2002)

ROSE Team NRW
02:07:12.000
50
109
Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes (2002)

LV Niedersachsen
02:07:12.000
50
128
Dreis, Philipp Alexander (2001)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
02:07:12.000
50
141
Kübler, Raphael (2001)

LV Baden
02:07:12.000
50
144
Pelgrim, Jan (2001)

LV Baden
02:07:12.000
50
155
Stobbe, Hannes (2001)

RG Team Nord
02:07:12.000
50
156
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)

RG Team Nord
02:07:12.000
50
159
Prien, Daniel (2002)

RG Team Nord
02:07:12.000
50
171
van Kappel, Geert (2001)

UW & TC de Volharding
02:07:12.000
50
204
Betzinger, Klaus (2002)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
02:07:12.000
50
231
Hermans, Berre (2001)

WAC-Team Belgien
02:07:12.000
50
294
Eger, Philipp (2001)

Einzelfahrer
02:07:12.000
50
298
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)

Einzelfahrer
02:07:12.000
50
401
Fellmann, Daniel (2001)

TSP Zürich Oerlikon
02:07:12.000
68
103
Jaßmeier, Leon Till (2001)

LV Niedersachsen
02:09:42.000
69
92
Lein, Lennart (2002)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
02:09:52.000
69
121
Eckert, Lu Morten Malik (2002)

Landesverband Brandenburg
02:09:52.000
69
169
Fontijne, Emiel (2001)

UW & TC de Volharding
02:09:52.000
69
177
van Straten, Xander (2002)

UW & TC de Volharding
02:09:52.000
69
234
Meeusen, Rik (2001)

WAC-Team Belgien
02:09:52.000
69
407
Roth, Vincent (2001)

TSP Zürich Oerlikon
02:09:52.000
69
413
Gätzi, Cyrill (2002)

TSP Zürich Oerlikon
02:09:52.000
69
418
De Lisi, Nicolo (2001)

Nationalteam Schweiz
02:09:52.000
69
422
Weiss, Fabian (2002)

Nationalteam Schweiz
02:09:52.000
78
10
Zierenner, Leo (2002)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
02:10:02.000
78
18
Eichhorn, Wladislaw (2002)

SC Berlin Radsport
02:10:02.000
78
49
Radmacher, Nils (2002)

Team Wipotec RLP
02:10:02.000
78
60
Keller, Fabian (2002)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
02:10:02.000
78
179
Cambeis, Merlin (2002)

UW & TC de Volharding
02:10:02.000
78
201
Dreßler, Luca (2002)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
02:10:02.000
84
148
Czasa, Moritz (2002)

LV Baden
02:12:17.000
85
48
Göttlinger, Malte (2002)

Team Wipotec RLP
02:12:17.000
85
94
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
02:12:17.000
85
163
Harter, Luca (2002)

RG Team Nord
02:12:17.000
85
205
Pierza, Laurent Pascal (2002)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
02:12:17.000
89
285
Lieser, Jan (2002)

Einzelfahrer
02:12:27.000
89
293
Hendler, Samuel (2001)

Einzelfahrer
02:12:27.000
89
415
Bieler, Dominik (2001)

Nationalteam Schweiz
02:12:27.000
92
73
Josten, Henrik (2001)

ROSE Team NRW
02:12:13.000
93
6
Groch, Paul (2001)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
02:14:22.000
93
63
Schaible, Silas (2002)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
02:14:22.000
93
119
Steinmann, Kieron (2002)

Landesverband Brandenburg
02:14:22.000
93
176
Wijfje, Rowan (2002)

UW & TC de Volharding
02:14:22.000
93
289
Schönholz, Ole (2002)

Einzelfahrer
02:14:22.000
93
419
Fortis, Damien (2002)

Nationalteam Schweiz
02:14:22.000
93
421
Klahre, Jakob (2001)

Nationalteam Schweiz
02:14:22.000
101
3
Borgwald, Axel (2001)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
02:15:12.000
101
9
Andrä, Yannick Noah (2002)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
02:15:12.000
101
32
Hahner, Finn (2001)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
02:15:12.000
101
33
Schwinn, Robin (2001)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
02:15:12.000
101
34
Herrmann, Lukas (2001)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
02:15:12.000
101
35
Antolovic, Anton (2002)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
02:15:12.000
101
36
Fischer, Malwin (2002)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
02:15:12.000
101
61
Leben, Lasse (2002)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
02:15:12.000
101
133
Vickus, Jan Philipp (2002)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
02:15:12.000
101
150
Beck, Lukas (2002)

LV Baden
02:15:12.000
101
280
Bökenkröger, Max Philipp (2002)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
02:15:12.000
101
291
Höhle, Laurens (2002)

Einzelfahrer
02:15:12.000
101
402
Serra, Carlos (2001)

TSP Zürich Oerlikon
02:15:12.000
dnf
17
Dietze, Patrick (2001)

SC Berlin Radsport
00:00:00.000
dnf
47
Lauf, Marc (2001)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:00:00.000
dnf
50
Kolschefsky, Tim-Oliver (2002)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:00:00.000
dnf
58
Zuger, Adrian (2001)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
59
Schlachter, Franz (2001)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:00:00.000
dnf
76
Kullmann, Juri (2002)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000
dnf
77
Horsthemke, Erik (2002)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000
dnf
87
Lohse, Constantin (2001)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
dnf
90
Matern, Jeremy (2001)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
dnf
95
Schreiber, Robert (2002)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
dnf
96
Hofmann, Marius (2002)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
dnf
101
Kahlstorf, Bosse (2001)

LV Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
dnf
106
Cvajnar, Janko-Klaus (2001)

LV Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
dnf
107
Langer, Björn (2002)

LV Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
dnf
110
Plenefisch, Christopher (2002)

LV Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
dnf
120
Möbus, Ville (2002)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
dnf
127
Schmitz, Campo (2001)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
00:00:00.000
dnf
129
Moryson, Oskar (2001)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
00:00:00.000
dnf
131
Geringswald, Moussa-Erich (2001)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
00:00:00.000
dnf
134
Schmidt, Yannick (2002)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
00:00:00.000
dnf
161
Anders, Hannes (2002)

RG Team Nord
00:00:00.000
dnf
178
de Zeeuw, Timo (2002)

UW & TC de Volharding
00:00:00.000
dnf
181
Swenne, Delano (2002)

UW & TC de Volharding
00:00:00.000
dnf
235
Grootjans, Jeno (2001)

WAC-Team Belgien
00:00:00.000
dnf
282
Wiegand, Florian (2001)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
288
Schneider, Leonhard (2002)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
292
Heitzmann, Christoph (2002)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000
dnf
295
Andratschke, Nils (2001)

Einzelfahrer
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenU19 m
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w