Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
2
Oelke, Tim (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:01:32.000 |
2 |
15
Ballerstedt, Maurice (2001)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
02:01:32.000 |
3 |
417
Christen, Fabio (2002)
Nationalteam Schweiz
|
02:01:32.000 |
4 |
115
Wilksch, Hannes (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:01:32.000 |
5 |
71
Heßmann, Michel (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:01:32.000 |
6 |
85
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:01:32.000 |
7 |
198
Zurawski, Sven (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:01:32.000 |
8 |
197
Rosner, Linus (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:01:32.000 |
9 |
43
Brescher, Leon Eduard (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:01:32.000 |
10 |
5
Schomburg, Marten (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:01:32.000 |
11 |
16
Gathemann, Albert (2001)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
02:01:32.000 |
12 |
135
Temmen, Jan-Marc (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:01:32.000 |
13 |
420
Heiniger, Lars (2001)
Nationalteam Schweiz
|
02:01:32.000 |
14 |
78
Teutenberg, Tim Torn (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:01:32.000 |
15 |
57
Steinhauser, Georg (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:01:32.000 |
16 |
91
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:01:32.000 |
17 |
72
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:01:32.000 |
18 |
172
Pronk, Jens (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:01:32.000 |
19 |
238
Avonds, Dries (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:01:32.000 |
20 |
233
van Looveren, Thijs (2002)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:01:32.000 |
21 |
11
Rauch, Eric (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:01:32.000 |
22 |
409
Tendon, Arnaud (2002)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:01:32.000 |
23 |
236
Herrygers, Tieme (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:01:32.000 |
24 |
99
Redmann, Sven (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:01:32.000 |
25 |
105
Oberteicher, Matteo (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:01:32.000 |
26 |
88
Lindner, Tom (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:01:32.000 |
27 |
8
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:01:32.000 |
28 |
80
Theiler, Ole (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:01:32.000 |
29 |
202
von Stetten, Laurin (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:01:32.000 |
30 |
300
Lenz, Maximilian (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:01:32.000 |
31 |
290
Brenner, Marco (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:02:12.000 |
32 |
75
Schöne, Marcel (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:02:50.000 |
33 |
31
Burghardt, Luis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:02:59.000 |
34 |
86
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:05:04.000 |
34 |
100
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:05:04.000 |
34 |
118
Duckert, Roman (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:05:04.000 |
37 |
1
Wilk, Luke (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
30
Jabczynski, Luca Janis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
37
Stenzel, Mathieu (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
44
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
64
Bader, Moritz (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
108
Dierking, Felix (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
113
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
122
Eppert, David (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
149
Bauer, Felix (2002)
LV Baden
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
232
Neffgen, Tim (2002)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
403
Blum, Elia (2001)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
406
Rossier, Thibault (2001)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:05:12.000 |
37 |
416
Bouzon, Antoine (2001)
Nationalteam Schweiz
|
02:05:12.000 |
50 |
51
Meyers, Julien (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
79
Eißer, Maximilian (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
109
Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
128
Dreis, Philipp Alexander (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
141
Kübler, Raphael (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
144
Pelgrim, Jan (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
155
Stobbe, Hannes (2001)
RG Team Nord
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
156
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)
RG Team Nord
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
159
Prien, Daniel (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
171
van Kappel, Geert (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
204
Betzinger, Klaus (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
231
Hermans, Berre (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
294
Eger, Philipp (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
298
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:07:12.000 |
50 |
401
Fellmann, Daniel (2001)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:07:12.000 |
68 |
103
Jaßmeier, Leon Till (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:09:42.000 |
69 |
92
Lein, Lennart (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:09:52.000 |
69 |
121
Eckert, Lu Morten Malik (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:09:52.000 |
69 |
127
Schmitz, Campo (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:09:52.000 |
69 |
169
Fontijne, Emiel (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:09:52.000 |
69 |
177
van Straten, Xander (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:09:52.000 |
69 |
234
Meeusen, Rik (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:09:52.000 |
69 |
407
Roth, Vincent (2001)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:09:52.000 |
69 |
413
Gätzi, Cyrill (2002)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:09:52.000 |
69 |
418
De Lisi, Nicolo (2001)
Nationalteam Schweiz
|
02:09:52.000 |
69 |
422
Weiss, Fabian (2002)
Nationalteam Schweiz
|
02:09:52.000 |
78 |
10
Zierenner, Leo (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:10:02.000 |
78 |
18
Eichhorn, Wladislaw (2002)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
02:10:02.000 |
78 |
49
Radmacher, Nils (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:10:02.000 |
78 |
60
Keller, Fabian (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:10:02.000 |
78 |
179
Cambeis, Merlin (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:10:02.000 |
78 |
201
Dreßler, Luca (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:10:02.000 |
84 |
148
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
LV Baden
|
02:12:17.000 |
85 |
48
Göttlinger, Malte (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:12:17.000 |
85 |
94
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:12:17.000 |
85 |
163
Harter, Luca (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
02:12:17.000 |
85 |
205
Pierza, Laurent Pascal (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:12:17.000 |
89 |
285
Lieser, Jan (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:12:27.000 |
89 |
293
Hendler, Samuel (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:12:27.000 |
89 |
305
Uhl, Tim (1977)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:12:27.000 |
89 |
415
Bieler, Dominik (2001)
Nationalteam Schweiz
|
02:12:27.000 |
92 |
73
Josten, Henrik (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:12:13.000 |
93 |
6
Groch, Paul (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:14:22.000 |
93 |
63
Schaible, Silas (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:14:22.000 |
93 |
119
Steinmann, Kieron (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:14:22.000 |
93 |
176
Wijfje, Rowan (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:14:22.000 |
93 |
289
Schönholz, Ole (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:14:22.000 |
93 |
419
Fortis, Damien (2002)
Nationalteam Schweiz
|
02:14:22.000 |
93 |
421
Klahre, Jakob (2001)
Nationalteam Schweiz
|
02:14:22.000 |
101 |
3
Borgwald, Axel (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
9
Andrä, Yannick Noah (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
32
Hahner, Finn (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
33
Schwinn, Robin (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
34
Herrmann, Lukas (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
35
Antolovic, Anton (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
36
Fischer, Malwin (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
61
Leben, Lasse (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
133
Vickus, Jan Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
150
Beck, Lukas (2002)
LV Baden
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
280
Bökenkröger, Max Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
291
Höhle, Laurens (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:15:12.000 |
101 |
402
Serra, Carlos (2001)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:15:12.000 |
dnf |
17
Dietze, Patrick (2001)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
47
Lauf, Marc (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Kolschefsky, Tim-Oliver (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
58
Zuger, Adrian (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
59
Schlachter, Franz (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
76
Kullmann, Juri (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
77
Horsthemke, Erik (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
87
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
90
Matern, Jeremy (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
95
Schreiber, Robert (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
96
Hofmann, Marius (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Kahlstorf, Bosse (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
106
Cvajnar, Janko-Klaus (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Langer, Björn (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Plenefisch, Christopher (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
120
Möbus, Ville (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Moryson, Oskar (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
131
Geringswald, Moussa-Erich (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
134
Schmidt, Yannick (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
161
Anders, Hannes (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
178
de Zeeuw, Timo (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
181
Swenne, Delano (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
235
Grootjans, Jeno (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
282
Wiegand, Florian (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
288
Schneider, Leonhard (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
292
Heitzmann, Christoph (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
295
Andratschke, Nils (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |