Ergebnisse Junioren / Master

Tageswertung DM Bahn Berlin 31.07.2019

Fahrer/-innen Teams
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
89
Heinrich, Nicolas (2001)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
2
115
Wilksch, Hannes (2001)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
3
151
Naldi, Plinius (2002)

LV Baden
00:00:00.000
4
7
Wolf, Domenik (2002)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:00:00.000
5
418
De Lisi, Nicolo (2001)

Nationalteam Schweiz
00:00:00.000
6
118
Duckert, Roman (2002)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
7
79
Eißer, Maximilian (2002)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000
8
87
Lohse, Constantin (2001)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
9
3
Borgwald, Axel (2001)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:00:00.000
10
6
Groch, Paul (2001)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:00:00.000
11
148
Czasa, Moritz (2002)

LV Baden
00:00:00.000
12
30
Jabczynski, Luca Janis (2001)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
00:00:00.000
13
405
Lawton, Henry (2001)

TSP Zürich Oerlikon
00:00:00.000
14
49
Radmacher, Nils (2002)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:00:00.000
15
73
Josten, Henrik (2001)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000
16
99
Redmann, Sven (2001)

LV Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
17
85
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000
18
9
Andrä, Yannick Noah (2002)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:00:00.000
19
100
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)

LV Niedersachsen
00:00:00.000
20
113
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
21
201
Dreßler, Luca (2002)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:00:00.000
22
58
Zuger, Adrian (2001)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:00:00.000
23
197
Rosner, Linus (2001)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:00:00.000
24
114
Groß, Franz (2001)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000
25
78
Teutenberg, Tim Torn (2002)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000
26
60
Keller, Fabian (2002)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:00:00.000
27
128
Dreis, Philipp Alexander (2001)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
00:00:00.000
27
285
Lieser, Jan (2002)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
00:00:00.000
29
130
Verwiebe, Carlo (2001)

Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
00:00:00.000
30
48
Göttlinger, Malte (2002)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:00:00.000
31
205
Pierza, Laurent Pascal (2002)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:00:00.000
32
199
Lührs, Leslie (2001)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:00:00.000
33
35
Antolovic, Anton (2002)

Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
00:00:00.000
34
8
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)

STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
00:00:00.000
35
18
Eichhorn, Wladislaw (2002)

SC Berlin Radsport
00:00:00.000



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

22.09.2019 – NeheimMänner
21.09.2019 – Eslohe (Sauerland)U19 m
15.09.2019 – SebnitzMänner | Frauen | U19 w
08.09.2019 – GenthinMänner | Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
31.07.2019 – BerlinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.07.2019 – NürburgringMänner
07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w